22. Giro Media Blenio 2006 - per nome "C"

categoria posto Nome/Località                            Anno Squadra/Località                   tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h  Ø/km
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4           12. Cadei Adriano, I                         56   Atletica Arcisate                40.29,9      5.17,3   (180)   14,815  4.02
4          112. Caelli Renato, Lugano                    52   SAL Lugano                       58.36,2     23.23,6   (181)   10,238  5.51
3           15. Caflisch Umberto, Viganello              64   SAM Massagno                     38.08,6      4.08,8   (182)   15,730  3.48
4           51. Caimi Massimo, I-Milano                  50   US Giurati Milano                47.12,7     12.00,1   (183)   12,708  4.43
4           96. Calanchini Athos                         55   Lugano                           54.52,8     19.40,2   (184)   10,932  5.29
3           26. Caldogno Lucio, I                        62   Atletica Arcisate                39.50,5      5.50,7   (186)   15,059  3.59
2          133. Camnasio Michele                         71   Manno                            46.42,2     14.32,9   (187)   12,847  4.40
8           17. Campana Graziana                         67   Canobbio                         51.07,0     12.02,0  (1140)   11,737  5.06
3          133. Camponovo Reto, Coppet                   63   USM                              55.27,7     21.27,9   (188)   10,818  5.32
3          126. Campora Luigi, Novaggio                  58   SAP Purasca                      53.54,9     19.55,1   (189)   11,128  5.23
2           37. Candita Daniele                          75   Felben-Wellhausen                37.50,8      5.41,5   (190)   15,853  3.47
3           82. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno                 59   SP Locarnese                     46.58,6     12.58,8   (191)   12,772  4.41
5           13. Canevari Piero Alberto, I-Pavia          45   Atl. Cento Torri Pavia           48.24,5      8.15,1   (192)   12,394  4.50
5           30. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco                  46   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         53.34,6     13.25,2   (194)   11,198  5.21
4           81. Canonica Gianni                          55   Bidogno                          51.05,5     15.52,9   (195)   11,743  5.06
4          119. Capuzzi Angelo, I                        47   Atletica Arcisate              1:06.11,9     30.59,3   (196)    9,063  6.37
8           16. Carbone Enza Maria, I-Belgioioso         71   Atl. Cento Torri Pavia           50.41,0     11.36,0  (1144)   11,838  5.04
2          177. Caregnato Giovanni                       73   Arbedo                           50.08,4     17.59,1   (197)   11,966  5.00
5           47. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona              35   Runner's Club Bellinzona       1:07.54,6     27.45,2   (198)    8,835  6.47
4           98. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona              47   Runner's Club Bellinzona         55.05,0     19.52,4   (199)   10,892  5.30
5           21. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione         39   Polisportiva Campionese          50.16,7     10.07,3   (200)   11,933  5.01
3          128. Casari Marco                             60   Ponte Tresa                      54.27,3     20.27,5   (201)   11,018  5.26
5            2. Casartelli Osvaldo                       43   I-Casellino d'Erba (CO)          41.00,6      0.51,2   (202)   14,630  4.06
4          106. Cascone Florindo                         55   Acquarossa                       55.53,8     20.41,2   (618)   10,734  5.35
2          214. Casetta Federico                         71   Locarno                          55.47,6     23.38,3   (203)   10,753  5.34
5           33. Castelletti Franco                       46   Morbio Inferiore                 56.15,0     16.05,6   (205)   10,666  5.37
2          140. Castelli Elias, Bodio TI                 85   Bodio                            47.07,6     14.58,3   (206)   12,731  4.42
8           30. Castelluccia Denise                      70   Coldrerio                        53.59,6     14.54,6   (979)   11,112  5.23
2          188. Castoldi Andrea                          80   Mendrisio                        51.01,5     18.52,2   (207)   11,758  5.06
2            9. Cattori Jean Marc, Ascona                74   Virtus Locarno/Reebok Racing     33.13,7      1.04,4   (627)   18,056  3.19
2          154. Cavargna Claudio, Biasca                 74   Classe 74 Blenio                 48.07,5     15.58,2   (209)   12,467  4.48
9           43. Caviezel Elisabetta, Solduno             47   Soc. Podistica Locarnese         58.57,4     12.58,8   (980)   10,176  5.53
3           91. Cereghetti Claudio                       65   Morbio Inferiore                 48.25,2     14.25,4   (210)   12,391  4.50
2           82. Ceresa Davide, Acquarossa                85   GAD Dongio                       43.05,9     10.56,6   (635)   13,921  4.18
2          224. Ceresa Davide                            77   Bellinzona                     1:01.31,7     29.22,4   (211)    9,751  6.09
3           69. Ceresa Giorgio, Ludiano                  63   Blenio Art                       45.55,1     11.55,3   (678)   13,066  4.35
2           70. Ceroni Fabio, I                          78   Atletica Valle Brembana          42.17,8     10.08,5   (212)   14,185  4.13
4          115. Cerutti Fausto, Locarno                  52   SP Locarnese                   1:00.54,5     25.41,9   (717)    9,850  6.05
4           33. Cerutti Marco, Bellinzona                52   Runner's Club Bellinzona         44.06,9      8.54,3   (213)   13,600  4.24
6           10. Cetinaj Elena                            89   Olivone                        1:03.39,9     17.15,6  (1124)    9,424  6.21
12           4. Chemutai Faith                           ??   Kenya                            15.59,1      0.04,9    (54)   18,767  3.11
2          213. Cherix Stéphane, Lausanne                70   Footing-club-Losanne             55.36,8     23.27,5   (214)   10,788  5.33
1           23. Chiappa Davide, Curtina                  87   USC Capriaschese                 51.40,1     17.34,6   (215)   11,612  5.10
3          107. Chiaravalloti Giovanni, Iragna           62   idrobülga bike team              50.29,2     16.29,4   (216)   11,884  5.02
8           51. Chiaravalloti Susy, Iragna               68   idrobülga bike team            1:10.12,7     31.07,7   (981)    8,545  7.01
4           77. Chiaruttini Maurizio                     56   Pura                             50.35,9     15.23,3   (669)   11,858  5.03
11          10. Chicco Davide                            ??   Italia                           30.41,3      2.14,0    (15)   19,551  3.04
6            8. Chiesa Francesca                         89   Biasca                           59.24,5     13.00,2  (1123)   10,099  5.56
2           83. Chinelli Roberto                         68   Rivera                           43.06,8     10.57,5   (218)   13,916  4.18
4           90. Christe Marc                             56   Mairengo                         53.22,9     18.10,3   (219)   11,239  5.20
9           26. Christe-Pedrazzi Mariadele               56   Mairengo                         54.59,0      9.00,4   (982)   10,912  5.29
7           58. Cima Prisca, Motto (Blenio)              86   GAD Dongio                     1:06.08,3     29.30,0  (1163)    9,071  6.36
2          141. Cimmino Daniele                          79   Breganzona                       47.14,2     15.04,9   (220)   12,701  4.43
3           89. Cino Piero                               57   Sementina                        48.14,8     14.15,0   (660)   12,436  4.49
7           35. Cittadini Sila                           80   Ludiano                          55.49,8     19.11,5   (983)   10,746  5.34
2          105. Civatti Abramo                           75   Riva S. Vitale                   44.35,5     12.26,2   (221)   13,455  4.27
12          12. Clerici Cristina                         ??   Italia                           18.20,6      2.26,4    (64)   16,354  3.40
2          153. Cloetta Andri, Manno                     76   USC Capriaschese                 48.06,6     15.57,3   (222)   12,471  4.48
2          108. Cocconi Daniele                          68   Minusio                          45.04,5     12.55,2   (223)   13,311  4.30
2           28. Cocconi Fabrizio, Solduno                71   Triathlon Team Ticino            36.54,4      4.45,1   (224)   16,257  3.41
3           19. Colognese G.Luca, I                      64   Atletica Arcisate                38.59,4      4.59,6   (225)   15,388  3.53
2          126. Colombini Christian                      70   Morbio Inferiore                 46.27,8     14.18,5   (226)   12,913  4.38
4           41. Colombo Edoardo, I-Pavia                 52   Atletica Cento Torri             45.05,9      9.53,3   (227)   13,304  4.30
8           48. Colombo-Menaballi Monica                 68   Capolago                       1:06.21,0     27.16,0   (984)    9,042  6.38
2          119. Colucci Antonio, Mendrisio               72   USC Capriaschese                 46.04,0     13.54,7   (228)   13,024  4.36
4           64. Cometta Stefano, Sala Capriasca          56   USC Capriaschese                 48.32,5     13.19,9   (694)   12,360  4.51
1           12. Cometta Tommaso, Sala Capriasca          92   USC Capriaschese                 44.56,0     10.50,5   (693)   13,353  4.29
2          117. Conceprio Fabrizio, Corzoneso            68   Blenio Art                       45.47,8     13.38,5   (229)   13,101  4.34
3          116. Conceprio Stefano                        61   Ponte Capriasca                  51.54,5     17.54,7   (230)   11,558  5.11
3          134. Conconi Alberto                          57   Genestrerio                      55.32,8     21.33,0   (231)   10,801  5.33
2          186. Conconi Jonathan                         74   Coldrerio                        50.48,2     18.38,9   (232)   11,810  5.04
3          123. Corazzini Jean-Claude                    65   Brè sopra Lugano                 53.21,0     19.21,2   (703)   11,246  5.20
4           93. Cortesi Annibale                         51   Minusio                          54.21,7     19.09,1   (661)   11,037  5.26
2          196. Corti Alan, Genestrerio                  74   SAV Vacallo                      51.41,2     19.31,9   (234)   11,608  5.10
3           99. Corti Fausto                             62   Pura                             49.19,2     15.19,4   (235)   12,165  4.55
5           12. Costa Filippo, I                         42   Atletica Arcisate                48.05,5      7.56,1   (236)   12,476  4.48
2          219. Crameri Bruno                            74   Castel S. Pietro                 59.34,9     27.25,6   (237)   10,070  5.57
7           48. Crameri Genny                            75   Castel S. Pietro                 59.29,3     22.51,0   (986)   10,086  5.56
7           24. Cresta Simona, Breganzona                83   USC Capriaschese                 53.14,0     16.35,7   (988)   11,271  5.19
4           34. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona              56   USC Capriaschese                 44.23,5      9.10,9   (658)   13,516  4.26
4          108. Crivelli Cesare                          48   Cademario                        57.18,9     22.06,3   (239)   10,468  5.43
8           12. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno                 66   Cardio  Centro Ticino            49.33,9     10.28,9   (989)   12,105  4.57
3           17. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Inferiore      57   Atletica Mendrisiotto            38.29,9      4.30,1   (626)   15,585  3.50
4           73. Crivelli Raffaele, Riva S. Vitale        55   SCOM Mendrisio                   49.33,1     14.20,5   (716)   12,108  4.57
3          131. Crivelli Roberto                         63   Mendrisio                        54.58,1     20.58,3   (240)   10,915  5.29
7           25. Croci Ilaria                             83   Mendrisio                        53.31,7     16.53,4  (1157)   11,209  5.21

totale 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.