(10) Nordic Walking 6.3 km

2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - (10) Nordic Walking 6.3 km

Auszug:   

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Alber Edith                         58 Oberhofen AG                            59.22,5     13.14,6  (9053)    9.25
  ---  Alder Jeannette                     44 Rheineck                              1:04.00,5     17.52,6  (9103)   10.09
  ---  Altenburger Susanna                 44 Oberurnen                             1:06.44,9     20.37,0  (9013)   10.35
  ---  Altenburger Susanna                 64 Bauma                                 1:00.27,7     14.19,8  (9014)    9.35
  ---  Altorfer Nicole                     81 Effretikon                            1:06.21,3     20.13,4  (9197)   10.31
  ---  Ambühl Anna                         38 Chur                                  1:28.00,0     41.52,1 (10024)   13.58
  ---  Ambühl Emma                         39 Landquart                             1:15.19,7     29.11,8  (9110)   11.57
  ---  Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen ZH                               57.33,8     11.25,9 (10074)    9.08
  ---  Astl Vreni                          47 Bäretswil                             1:11.06,4     24.58,5  (9151)   11.17
  ---  Berg Susanne                        64 Uster                                 1:08.57,5     22.49,6 (10001)   10.56
  ---  Bertogg Roger                       72 Ilanz                                 1:04.29,2     18.21,3  (9083)   10.14
  ---  Bertogg Sabine                      70 Ilanz                                 1:04.31,5     18.23,6  (9082)   10.14
  ---  Beusch Andres                       93 Zürich                                1:02.43,1     16.35,2  (9066)    9.57
  ---  Beusch Christian                    91 Zürich                                1:00.59,1     14.51,2  (9067)    9.40
  ---  Bischofberger Karin, Kriessern      73 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:26.20,3     40.12,4  (9181)   13.42
  ---  Bless Dario                         97 Berschis                                58.34,7     12.26,8  (9123)    9.17
  ---  Boesch Hannelore                    43 Zürich                                1:04.58,7     18.50,8 (10059)   10.18
  ---  Bohnenblust Liselotte               57 Weinfelden                            1:00.06,4     13.58,5 (10025)    9.32
  ---  Bolliger Margrith                   55 Pfäffikon ZH                          1:20.05,7     33.57,8  (9198)   12.42
  ---  Bösch Béatrice                      54 Birmensdorf ZH                          59.47,2     13.39,3  (9070)    9.29
  ---  Bösch Brigitte                      49 Buchs SG                              1:13.14,1     27.06,2  (9186)   11.37
  ---  Bracher Käthi                       47 Madiswil                                59.00,9     12.53,0  (9132)    9.22
  ---  Brack Annemarie                     63 Brugg AG                              1:07.18,7     21.10,8 (10003)   10.41
  ---  Brägger Agnes                       44 St. Gallen                            1:29.11,1     43.03,2 (10026)   14.09
  ---  Brändli Capaul Ursula               63 Rueun                                   55.32,4      9.24,5  (9107)    8.48
  ---  Brodbeck Rosmarie                   56 Bubendorf                             1:14.47,9     28.40,0 (10006)   11.52
  ---  Brüesch Verena                      40 Trimmis                               1:29.40,9     43.33,0  (9064)   14.14
  ---  Brunner Lotti, Lenzburg             43 SNO1                                  1:08.59,9     22.52,0  (9023)   10.57
  ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds                     1:07.24,9     21.17,0  (9166)   10.42
  ---  Büchel Daniela, Altstätten SG       81 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:14.02,1     27.54,2  (9169)   11.45
  ---  Bucher Margrit                      69 Malters                               1:06.32,9     20.25,0  (9022)   10.33
  ---  Buser Marta                         35 Eschenbach LU                         1:04.32,8     18.24,9  (9090)   10.14
  ---  Caduff Manuela                      77 Rueun                                   58.59,8     12.51,9  (9085)    9.21
  ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds                     1:07.05,3     20.57,4  (9167)   10.38
  ---  Camiu Marlis                        64 Rueun                                 1:05.32,0     19.24,1  (9062)   10.24
  ---  Canellas Sonja                      65 Volketswil                            1:05.37,5     19.29,6 (10027)   10.25
  ---  Christen Elisabeth                  54 Zizers                                1:09.22,0     23.14,1  (9179)   11.00
  ---  Consenti Ruth                       57 Wangs                                 1:13.42,2     27.34,3  (9203)   11.41
  ---  Coray Claudia                       58 Schnaus                               1:01.25,5     15.17,6 (10028)    9.45
  ---  Crameri Monica                      49 Pfäffikon ZH                          1:06.34,9     20.27,0  (9105)   10.34
  ---  Crivelli Gabriela                   75 St. Gallen                            1:18.51,3     32.43,4  (9163)   12.31
  ---  De Cet Dario, Kriessern             95 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:11.35,4     25.27,5  (9091)   11.21
  ---  De Cet Jeannette                    59 Kriessern                             1:11.38,2     25.30,3  (9201)   11.22
  ---  Dermont Maria                       51 Rueun                                 1:02.13,3     16.05,4  (9120)    9.52
  ---  Diem Luisa, Uzwil                   ?? AVAC                                  1:20.45,6     34.37,7  (9101)   12.49
  ---  Diener Agathe                       33 St. Gallen                            1:17.39,2     31.31,3  (9017)   12.19
  ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      45 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:20.22,3     34.14,4  (9084)   12.45
  ---  Dolf Pierina                        71 Rueun                                   59.12,6     13.04,7  (9130)    9.23
  ---  Eggert-Helfenberger Kerstin         67 Buchs SG                              1:08.55,1     22.47,2 (10002)   10.56
  ---  Eggimann Myrtha                     42 Lausen                                1:01.52,8     15.44,9  (9072)    9.49
  ---  Eggimann Urs                        71 Lausen                                  51.16,4      5.08,5  (9119)    8.08
  ---  Eicher Astrid                       61 Werdenberg                            1:13.15,3     27.07,4  (9189)   11.37
  ---  Eisele Fritz                        41 Mörschwil                             1:04.26,2     18.18,3 (10030)   10.13
  ---  Engi Maria                          59 Tschiertschen                         1:07.01,7     20.53,8  (9128)   10.38
  ---  Ernst Beatrice                      66 Luzern                                1:02.41,0     16.33,1  (9061)    9.56
  ---  Eyer-Küttel Irène                   63 Weggis                                  59.29,3     13.21,4  (9204)    9.26
  ---  Farana gabriela                     71 Bäretswil                             1:18.33,7     32.25,8  (9175)   12.28
  ---  Fedeli Iris                         60 Zuchwil                                 57.43,6     11.35,7  (9158)    9.09
  ---  Fedeli Roberto                      62 Zuchwil                                 59.52,4     13.44,5  (9159)    9.30
  ---  Fey Mary                            52 Vilters                               1:10.26,5     24.18,6 (10031)   11.10
  ---  Flurys Alois                        ?? Einsiedeln                              58.12,8     12.04,9 (10100)    9.14
  ---  Forrer Nadine                       80 St. Gallen                            1:00.26,6     14.18,7  (9016)    9.35
  ---  Forster Thomas                      50 Lengnau AG                            1:07.16,8     21.08,9 (10004)   10.40
  ---  Fortunato Hedwig                    53 Meilen                                1:05.23,3     19.15,4  (9025)   10.22
  ---  Franke Jörg                         69 D-Seevetal                            1:21.52,2     35.44,3 (10086)   12.59
  ---  Frey Pia                            55 Niederhelfenschwil                    1:16.43,1     30.35,2  (9055)   12.10
  ---  Frey Regina                         56 Niederhelfenschwil                    1:09.53,0     23.45,1  (9059)   11.05
  ---  Friedli Silvia                      57 Pratteln                              1:08.41,4     22.33,5  (9065)   10.54
  ---  Frischknecht Regula                 77 Guntalingen                             58.54,2     12.46,3 (10085)    9.20
  ---  Fromer Viviane                      64 Baar                                  1:19.15,8     33.07,9 (10032)   12.34
  ---  Fuhrer Prisca                       61 Steinhausen                           1:10.33,2     24.25,3 (10033)   11.11
  ---  Fürst Brigitte                      64 Gossau SG                             1:13.42,8     27.34,9  (9157)   11.42
  ---  Gabathuler Hans                     59 Schiers                               1:04.21,0     18.13,1 (10009)   10.12
  ---  Gabathuler Rita                     61 Schiers                               1:04.25,2     18.17,3 (10008)   10.13
  ---  Galliker Felix, CH                  ?? ODLO                                    58.35,3     12.27,4 (10069)    9.17
  ---  Gäumann Rita                        64 Schindellegi                            59.20,1     13.12,2  (9029)    9.25
  ---  Giger Riccarda                      48 Chur                                  1:05.02,1     18.54,2  (9030)   10.19
  ---  Gigi Vo Arosa                       ?? Arosa                                   56.50,1     10.42,2 (10090)    9.01
  ---  Glauser Christa, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothurn            1:06.50,9     20.43,0  (9089)   10.36
  ---  Glauser Patrick, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothurn            1:07.51,5     21.43,6  (9096)   10.46
  ---  Gollner Petra                       66 Chur                                  1:03.38,4     17.30,5 (10011)   10.06
  ---  Graf Marlies, Staufen               53 SNO1 - LEITERIN                       1:07.33,8     21.25,9  (9031)   10.43
  ---  Gross Liba                          44 Wil AG                                1:01.30,1     15.22,2  (9050)    9.45
  ---  Gruber Bernhard, Attiswil           ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothurn            1:07.50,4     21.42,5  (9097)   10.46
  ---  Gruber Ruth, Attiswil               ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothurn            1:06.17,1     20.09,2  (9098)   10.31
  ---  Guarino claudia                     76 Schlieren                             1:24.00,1     37.52,2  (9028)   13.20
  ---  Hafner Susanne                      54 Ilanz                                 1:04.03,0     17.55,1 (10035)   10.10
  ---  Hagen Beatrice                      54 Hinwil                                1:06.45,3     20.37,4 (10036)   10.35
  ---  Hagen Viktor                        57 Dielsdorf                             1:10.28,8     24.20,9  (9109)   11.11
  ---  Häsler Daffré Jeannette             67 Fislisbach                            1:04.18,5     18.10,6 (10037)   10.12
  ---  Hauck Bettina                       68 Allschwil                             1:07.17,6     21.09,7 (10066)   10.40
  ---  Hefti Claudia                       62 Glarus                                  56.14,3     10.06,4 (10084)    8.55
  ---  Helbling Christian                  62 Pfäffikon SZ                          1:08.40,7     22.32,8 (10038)   10.54
  ---  Helbling Jrene                      66 Pfäffikon SZ                          1:08.39,0     22.31,1 (10039)   10.53
  ---  Hermans Franz                       ?? Weinfelden                              58.13,4     12.05,5 (10080)    9.14
  ---  Herren Kathrin                      33 Wettingen                             1:28.01,2     41.53,3 (10061)   13.58
  ---  Hertach Nadine                      89 Näfels                                1:04.34,6     18.26,7  (9171)   10.15
  ---  Hitz Heda                           49 Sevelen                               1:01.48,6     15.40,7  (9039)    9.48
  ---  Howe Käthi                          54 St. Gallen                              59.15,8     13.07,9  (9019)    9.24
  ---  Hugentobler Margrit                 50 Winterthur                            1:10.21,5     24.13,6  (9063)   11.10
  ---  Hünerwadel Peter                    62 Winterthur                            1:07.19,4     21.11,5  (9080)   10.41
  ---  Hüsler Angelika                     69 Eschenz                               1:04.52,5     18.44,6  (9006)   10.17
  ---  Iseli Nelly                         56 Ettenhausen TG                        1:00.54,0     14.46,1  (9012)    9.40
  ---  Isenschmid Edith                    61 Gettnau                               1:08.15,1     22.07,2  (9004)   10.50
  ---  Jäger Madlen                        46 Untervaz                              1:19.22,3     33.14,4  (9049)   12.35
  ---  Jenny Käthi                         59 Praden                                1:07.04,4     20.56,5  (9129)   10.38
  ---  Jnauen Sonja                        68 Bühler                                1:20.40,8     34.32,9  (9034)   12.48
  ---  Jordi Annemarie                     50 Aarburg                               1:00.30,1     14.22,2  (9005)    9.36
  ---  Kälin Bernadette                    71 Landquart                             1:09.21,2     23.13,3  (9180)   11.00
  ---  Kälin Gertrud                       51 Bauma                                 1:03.32,3     17.24,4 (10040)   10.05
  ---  Kaufmann Beat                       62 Weggis                                  59.30,3     13.22,4  (9205)    9.26
  ---  Kaufmann Erika                      63 Cham                                  1:08.07,6     21.59,7 (10070)   10.48
  ---  Kehl Bruno                          32 St. Gallen                            1:28.05,6     41.57,7  (9076)   13.58
  ---  Keller Klär                         55 Niederhelfenschwil                    1:09.38,3     23.30,4  (9060)   11.03
  ---  Keller-Lazin Maria                  35 Disentis/Mustér                       1:11.19,6     25.11,7  (9122)   11.19
  ---  Keller Manuela                      75 Frauenfeld                            1:04.52,7     18.44,8  (9051)   10.17
  ---  Klein Marlen                        50 Wangen ZH                             1:08.20,9     22.13,0  (9044)   10.50
  ---  Knapp Elfi                          64 Saland                                1:01.21,7     15.13,8 (10023)    9.44
  ---  Kobler Denise, Altstätten SG        84 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:07.29,1     21.21,2  (9170)   10.42
  ---  Koch Gabriele                       52 Kloten                                1:13.36,8     27.28,9  (9199)   11.41
  ---  Koller Claudia                      64 Oberuzwil                               57.54,2     11.46,3 (10083)    9.11
  ---  Kölliker Richard                    45 Vordemwald                            1:06.19,5     20.11,6  (9043)   10.31
  ---  Kölliker Rita                       42 Vordemwald                            1:08.23,4     22.15,5  (9045)   10.51
  ---  Kosarnig Maja                       64 Rüti ZH                               1:16.52,9     30.45,0  (9192)   12.12
  ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   65 Bauma                                 1:06.59,5     20.51,6  (9086)   10.38
  ---  Kunz Angelika                       64 Chur                                  1:00.16,5     14.08,6 (10010)    9.34
  ---  Kunz Markus                         65 Chur                                  1:02.19,0     16.11,1 (10012)    9.53
  ---  Künzi Heidi                         ?? Würenlingen                           1:07.47,8     21.39,9 (10081)   10.45
  ---  Kurth Therese                       59 Regensdorf                            1:10.27,3     24.19,4  (9112)   11.11
  ---  Lapp Bösch Jeannette, Gais          52 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:06.22,4     20.14,5  (9011)   10.32
  ---  Le Marié Marga                      40 Therwil                               1:10.38,0     24.30,1 (10041)   11.12
  ---  Lehni Erika                         55 Füllinsdorf                           1:19.52,0     33.44,1  (9074)   12.40
  ---  Leisibach Nadja                     77 Hochdorf                              1:14.03,5     27.55,6  (9106)   11.45
  ---  Lenherr Heidi                       60 Grabs                                 1:08.31,8     22.23,9  (9190)   10.52
  ---  Leuenberger Sandra                  71 Madiswil                                58.19,2     12.11,3  (9137)    9.15
  ---  Liebert-Winter Silke                62 Zürich                                1:14.14,0     28.06,1  (9195)   11.46
  ---  Looser Brigitte                     50 Gossau SG                             1:25.51,7     39.43,8  (9172)   13.37
  ---  Lötscher Edith                      57 St. Gallen                              59.14,9     13.07,0  (9015)    9.24
  ---  Luterbacher Natalie                 53 Winterthur                            1:15.57,0     29.49,1 (10013)   12.03
  ---  Lüthi Beatrice                      55 Basel                                 1:19.51,2     33.43,3  (9075)   12.40
  ---  Maret patricia                      56 Martigny                              1:07.47,2     21.39,3  (9057)   10.45
  ---  Marxer Dominik, Oberriet SG         96 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:02.03,8     15.55,9  (9056)    9.51
  ---  Marxer Dunja, Oberriet SG           70 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:06.40,6     20.32,7  (9108)   10.35
  ---  Merkle Annika                       72 Trimmis                               1:06.30,7     20.22,8  (9024)   10.33
  ---  Moser Bernadette                    55 Tschiertschen                         1:07.02,6     20.54,7  (9125)   10.38
  ---  Mühlebach Edith                     56 Unterägeri                            1:07.32,0     21.24,1  (9200)   10.43
  ---  Müller Rita                         58 Glarus                                1:03.57,7     17.49,8 (10042)   10.09
  ---  Müntener André                      71 Bäretswil                             1:00.11,8     14.03,9 (10062)    9.33
  ---  Obi Brigitte                        63 Zürich                                1:10.34,4     24.26,5 (10072)   11.12
  ---  Obrist Christiane                   48 Oberhofen AG                          1:06.46,9     20.39,0  (9052)   10.36
  ---  Obrist Heinz                        40 Muhen                                 1:13.56,6     27.48,7  (9058)   11.44
  ---  Oelhafen Nicole                     81 Oberweningen                          1:01.47,4     15.39,5  (9077)    9.48
  ---  Papatheodorou alexander             57 Itingen                               1:02.14,9     16.07,0  (9161)    9.52
  ---  Papatheodorou Monika                59 Itingen                               1:02.14,0     16.06,1  (9160)    9.52
  ---  Parpan Paul                         41 Lenzerheide/Lai                         56.15,4     10.07,5 (10044)    8.55
  ---  Pedrotta Vreni                      49 Winterthur                            1:10.23,7     24.15,8 (10014)   11.10
  ---  Peng Silvia                         60 Grüsch                                  55.03,7      8.55,8  (9010)    8.44
  ---  Peter Bruno                         67 Bettwiesen                            1:04.19,8     18.11,9 (10017)   10.12
  ---  Peter-De Tomasi Barbara             63 Bettwiesen                            1:04.16,9     18.09,0 (10019)   10.12
  ---  Pilastro Margrit                    54 Rizenbach                             1:05.00,3     18.52,4  (9047)   10.19
  ---  Pramann Jule                        89 D-Aitrang                             1:10.39,4     24.31,5 (10089)   11.12
  ---  Pramann Ulrich                      50 D-Aitrang                             1:10.43,8     24.35,9 (10088)   11.13
  ---  Probst markus                       54 Dübendorf                             1:06.13,1     20.05,2  (9008)   10.30
  ---  Probst Sonja                        55 Dübendorf                             1:06.11,6     20.03,7  (9009)   10.30
  ---  Proussalidis Evmorfia               ?? Zürich                                1:08.36,4     22.28,5 (10082)   10.53
  ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:19.11,5     33.03,6  (9178)   12.34
  ---  Ritter Doris                        60 FL-Mauren FL                            58.17,3     12.09,4  (9185)    9.15
  ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:00.45,1     14.37,2  (9121)    9.38
  ---  Roffler Susi                        56 Grüsch                                1:08.39,4     22.31,5 (10047)   10.53
  ---  Röllin cony                         72 Edlibach                                57.23,3     11.15,4  (9036)    9.06
  ---  Romer Daniela                       71 Arosa                                 1:13.20,3     27.12,4  (9156)   11.38
  ---  Roth Ursula                         52 Speicher                              1:18.07,1     31.59,2 (10048)   12.23
  ---  Rueesch Angeles                     61 Hombrechtikon                         1:07.00,0     20.52,1  (9087)   10.38
  ---  Rüegg-Rüedi Claudia                 73 Diessenhofen                            57.42,6     11.34,7  (9154)    9.09
  ---  Ruf Monika                          63 Madiswil                                58.49,6     12.41,7  (9136)    9.20
  ---  Saad Jacqueline                     55 Rorschach Ost                         1:04.41,8     18.33,9 (10077)   10.16
  ---  Sahli-Jäggi Anna                    51 Hettiswil                             1:12.59,6     26.51,7 (10021)   11.35
  ---  Schaertlin Kitty                    61 Sissach                                 56.25,1     10.17,2  (9071)    8.57
  ---  Schäfer Claudia                     64 Uster                                 1:16.53,0     30.45,1  (9191)   12.12
  ---  Schiesser Anita, Lenzburg           52 SNO1                                  1:04.13,3     18.05,4  (9027)   10.11
  ---  Schläfli Marianne                   52 Schenkon                              1:13.58,9     27.51,0  (9155)   11.44
  ---  Schläfli René                       50 Schenkon                              1:07.58,8     21.50,9 (10049)   10.47
  ---  Schlatter Kurt, Uzwil               ?? AVAC                                  1:21.29,1     35.21,2  (9100)   12.56
  ---  Schlegel Susanne                    66 Winterthur                            1:08.50,9     22.43,0  (9111)   10.55
  ---  Schleutker-Franke Sonja             76 D-Seevetal                            1:21.53,4     35.45,5 (10087)   12.59
  ---  Schmid Edith                        73 Klosters                              1:06.06,2     19.58,3  (9174)   10.29
  ---  Schmid Fredy                        69 Klosters                              1:00.47,7     14.39,8  (9173)    9.39
  ---  Schmid Margarete                    35 Biel-Benken BL                        1:20.36,7     34.28,8  (9007)   12.47
  ---  Schmidt Irene                       59 Tumegl/Tomils                         1:05.00,0     18.52,1 (10051)   10.19
  ---  Schmucki Ruth, Lenzburg             44 SNO1                                  1:07.33,1     21.25,2  (9035)   10.43
  ---  Schneider Brigitte                  42 Uster                                 1:21.23,3     35.15,4  (9042)   12.55
  ---  Schnidrig Sonja, Lenzburg           65 SNO1                                  1:08.59,7     22.51,8  (9033)   10.57
  ---  Schoch Jsabella                     65 Bauma                                 1:07.00,6     20.52,7  (9150)   10.38
  ---  Schönenberger Regina                64 St. Gallen                              51.06,4      4.58,5  (9202)    8.06
  ---  Schuoler Aena Maria                 46 Disentis/Mustér                       1:14.45,7     28.37,8  (9104)   11.52
  ---  Schwarz Lotti                       36 Wallisellen                           1:04.42,8     18.34,9 (10075)   10.16
  ---  Senti Heinrich                      57 FL-Mauren FL                            59.00,8     12.52,9  (9046)    9.22
  ---  Senti Irene                         66 FL-Eschen                               58.15,5     12.07,6  (9183)    9.14
  ---  Sieber Ruth                         50 Winterthur                            1:10.56,7     24.48,8  (9102)   11.15
  ---  Sigron Anita                        41 Fürstenaubruck                        1:03.23,5     17.15,6 (10053)   10.03
  ---  Spiller Beatrix                     56 Embrach                               1:15.28,6     29.20,7  (9081)   11.58
  ---  Spirig-Benz Anita                   61 Diepoldsau                              55.23,5      9.15,6  (9114)    8.47
  ---  Spirig Phillip                      43 Widnau                                  46.07,9       ----- (10022)    7.19
  ---  Stadelmann Alexandra                70 Klosters Dorf                         1:06.05,2     19.57,3  (9177)   10.29
  ---  Stadelmann Roger                    69 Klosters Dorf                           53.47,2      7.39,3  (9038)    8.32
  ---  Stahel Margrit                      ?? CH                                    1:19.01,5     32.53,6  (9164)   12.32
  ---  Stefan Roswitha                     55 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                     1:07.57,9     21.50,0 (10067)   10.47
  ---  Steiner Nelly                       39 St. Gallen                            1:15.23,4     29.15,5 (10054)   11.58
  ---  Stöckli Doris                       71 Gettnau                               1:08.16,0     22.08,1  (9003)   10.50
  ---  Stoffel Gelgia                      50 Andeer                                1:03.00,0     16.52,1  (9118)   10.00
  ---  Stössel Felicitas                   56 Thusis                                1:03.24,4     17.16,5 (10055)   10.03
  ---  Stricker Corina                     63 Grabs                                 1:12.03,6     25.55,7  (9187)   11.26
  ---  Stump Kathrin                       61 Werdenberg                            1:10.18,7     24.10,8  (9188)   11.09
  ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                             1:20.40,0     34.32,1  (9032)   12.48
  ---  Sutter Donata                       59 Schiers                               1:04.24,0     18.16,1 (10076)   10.13
  ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaqueline         1:16.22,6     30.14,7  (9182)   12.07
  ---  Träger Henning                      65 Walchwil                              1:01.46,4     15.38,5 (10056)    9.48
  ---  Trevisan Marco                      55 Wängi                                 1:05.54,0     19.46,1 (10018)   10.27
  ---  Trevisan Margrit                    55 Wängi                                 1:04.22,8     18.14,9 (10016)   10.13
  ---  Tuor Regula                         57 Ilanz                                 1:01.24,3     15.16,4 (10092)    9.44
  ---  Varano Paola                        58 Kriens                                  57.05,1     10.57,2  (9041)    9.03
  ---  Vinzens Renate                      52 Buchs SG                              1:13.19,5     27.11,6  (9153)   11.38
  ---  Vögtli Anne-Marie                   54 Oberhofen AG                          1:04.30,8     18.22,9  (9048)   10.14
  ---  von Allmen Urs                      38 Uitikon Waldegg                       1:09.44,9     23.37,0 (10079)   11.04
  ---  Voser Beatrice                      52 Madiswil                                59.25,0     13.17,1  (9134)    9.25
  ---  Vucicevic sanja                     74 Winterthur                            1:23.58,5     37.50,6  (9037)   13.19
  ---  Waeber Barbara                      67 Messen                                1:07.55,8     21.47,9  (9117)   10.46
  ---  Wälchli Ursula                      57 Madiswil                              1:03.00,2     16.52,3  (9131)   10.00
  ---  Walter Rudolf                       38 Altstätten SG                         1:18.11,8     32.03,9 (10091)   12.24
  ---  Walther carmen                      77 Wetzikon ZH                           1:13.28,4     27.20,5  (9165)   11.39
  ---  Wehrli Silvia                       ?? FL-Mauren FL                          1:03.20,5     17.12,6  (9184)   10.03
  ---  Weitnauer Ursula                    52 Zürich                                1:15.42,1     29.34,2 (10057)   12.00
  ---  Wespi Krista                        65 Bern                                  1:06.27,5     20.19,6  (9078)   10.32
  ---  Wick Rösli                          43 St. Gallen                            1:17.38,0     31.30,1  (9020)   12.19
  ---  Widmer Corinna                      75 Bäretswil                             1:00.15,4     14.07,5 (10063)    9.33
  ---  Willi Pia                           53 Vilters                               1:08.04,7     21.56,8 (10058)   10.48
  ---  Winter Andreas                      59 Zürich                                1:14.15,7     28.07,8  (9196)   11.47
  ---  Wittwer Ursula                      46 Madiswil                                58.48,5     12.40,6  (9135)    9.20
  ---  Wolf Christoph                      67 Wetzikon ZH                             59.34,9     13.27,0  (9193)    9.27
  ---  Wolf-Sieber Monica                  70 Wetzikon ZH                             59.32,9     13.25,0  (9194)    9.27
  ---  Wyss Verena                         58 Zürich                                1:00.25,9     14.18,0 (10060)    9.35
  ---  Zeller Beatrice                     54 Frenkendorf                           1:14.52,0     28.44,1 (10007)   11.53
  ---  Züger Rita                          57 Zumikon                               1:08.09,0     22.01,1 (10071)   10.49
  ---  Zürcher Tabea                       71 Herisau                               1:18.51,4     32.43,5  (9162)   12.31

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.