2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Gysin Helena                        63 Zell ZH                     1:42.46,5     19.31,3  (4001)    9.10
NW112      ---  Melliger-Anliker Madeleine          53 Zell ZH                     2:12.11,2     48.56,0  (6231)   11.48
NW112      ---  Wahl Rosmarie                       60 Ziefen                      1:57.26,7     34.11,5  (6084)   10.29
NW112      ---  Fröhlich Brigitte                   57 Zihlschlacht                2:16.33,9     53.18,7  (5186)   12.11
NW112      ---  Fröhlich Max                        56 Zihlschlacht                2:16.31,6     53.16,4  (5196)   12.11
NW170      ---  Buff Claudia                        62 Zizers                      3:34.23,9   1:27.18,1  (2034)   12.36
NW170      ---  Buff Hans                           52 Zizers                      3:34.25,6   1:27.19,8  (2035)   12.36
NW170      ---  Buff Ursula                         50 Zizers                      3:34.22,0   1:27.16,2  (2036)   12.36
NW63       ---  Christen Elisabeth                  54 Zizers                      1:09.22,0     23.14,1  (9179)   11.00
NW112      ---  Graf Bruno                          52 Zizers                      3:08.08,5   1:44.53,3  (2066)   16.47
NW112      ---  Gruber Heidi                        56 Zizers                      1:55.45,2     32.30,0  (6170)   10.20
NW112      ---  Gruber Rico                         57 Zizers                      2:01.08,9     37.53,7  (6171)   10.49
NW112      ---  Aeschbacher Andrea                  67 Züberwangen                 1:51.25,2     28.10,0  (4009)    9.56
NW112      ---  Di Cristo Brigitt                   ?? Züberwangen                 1:51.25,7     28.10,5  (4007)    9.56
NW112      ---  Graf Markus                         64 Züberwangen                 2:08.31,0     45.15,8  (6166)   11.28
NW112      ---  Scherrer Hanspeter                  56 Züberwangen                 1:40.05,4     16.50,2  (3229)    8.56
NW112      ---  Scherrer Ida                        59 Züberwangen                 1:44.55,1     21.39,9  (3025)    9.22
NW63       ---  Fedeli Iris                         60 Zuchwil                       57.43,6     11.35,7  (9158)    9.09
NW63       ---  Fedeli Roberto                      62 Zuchwil                       59.52,4     13.44,5  (9159)    9.30
NW112      ---  Würsch Ruth                         65 Zufikon                     2:10.45,8     47.30,6  (5176)   11.40
NW112      ---  Capiaghi Sandy                      72 Zug                         2:11.45,7     48.30,5  (6143)   11.45
NW112      ---  Simone Mueller                      74 Zug                         2:13.38,1     50.22,9  (6113)   11.55
NW170      ---  Pozzi Myrtha                        56 Zumikon                     3:48.33,9   1:41.28,1  (1178)   13.26
NW63       ---  Züger Rita                          57 Zumikon                     1:08.09,0     22.01,1 (10071)   10.49
NW112      ---  Bitterli Doris                      67 Zunzgen                     1:55.49,7     32.34,5  (5004)   10.20
NW112      ---  Mohler Thomas                       56 Zunzgen                     1:44.16,4     21.01,2  (4259)    9.18
W112       ---  Arcorace Wolfgang                   68 Zürich                      1:55.11,3     15.43,9  (3014)   10.17
NW170      ---  Bechtiger Walter, Zürich            54 Ascensia                    2:43.32,2     36.26,4  (2131)    9.37
NW63       ---  Beusch Andres                       93 Zürich                      1:02.43,1     16.35,2  (9066)    9.57
NW63       ---  Beusch Christian                    91 Zürich                      1:00.59,1     14.51,2  (9067)    9.40
NW63       ---  Boesch Hannelore                    43 Zürich                      1:04.58,7     18.50,8 (10059)   10.18
NW170      ---  Brader Hans-Peter                   56 Zürich                      3:09.43,8   1:02.38,0  (1204)   11.09
NW112      ---  Brakemeier Rainer                   60 Zürich                      2:00.32,9     37.17,7  (6130)   10.45
NW170      ---  Brechbühler Beatrice                62 Zürich                      3:41.16,1   1:34.10,3  (1105)   13.00
NW112      ---  Brunner Kurt                        70 Zürich                      1:52.59,7     29.44,5  (3070)   10.05
NW112      ---  Brunner Nicole                      72 Zürich                      1:57.30,0     34.14,8  (3071)   10.29
W112       ---  Buff Gabi                           60 Zürich                      1:46.51,3      7.23,9  (3006)    9.32
W112       ---  Bürgi Elvira                        71 Zürich                      2:07.52,9     28.25,5  (3018)   11.25
W112       ---  Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:07.53,3     28.25,9  (3011)   11.25
NW112      ---  Crandall Colin                      83 Zürich                      2:44.04,2   1:20.49,0  (6066)   14.38
W112       ---  Dähler Denise                       59 Zürich                      1:48.13,8      8.46,4  (3002)    9.39
W63        ---  Eich Karin                          62 Zürich                      1:04.24,8     14.26,5  (8054)   10.13
W112       ---  Fischer Andreas                     66 Zürich                      2:19.12,7     39.45,3  (3007)   12.25
NW170      ---  Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      4:13.59,0   2:06.53,2  (2129)   14.56
W112       ---  Frei Damaris                        70 Zürich                      2:14.55,7     35.28,3  (3015)   12.02
NW112      ---  Fritzsche Johannes                  62 Zürich                      2:03.17,2     40.02,0  (5135)   11.00
NW112      ---  Givotti Franzisca, Zürich           ?? AVAC                        2:01.49,5     38.34,3  (4029)   10.52
NW112      ---  Guzzi Susanne                       61 Zürich                      2:32.34,3   1:09.19,1  (5073)   13.37
NW112      ---  Leiser Cécile                       51 Zürich                      2:15.33,8     52.18,6  (6106)   12.06
NW63       ---  Liebert-Winter Silke                62 Zürich                      1:14.14,0     28.06,1  (9195)   11.46
NW112      ---  Livers Dorothea                     54 Zürich                      2:26.46,0   1:03.30,8  (6220)   13.06
NW112      ---  Livers Reto                         47 Zürich                      1:53.32,9     30.17,7  (6221)   10.08
NW112      ---  Marchesi Diana                      74 Zürich                      2:14.48,0     51.32,8  (3235)   12.02
W63        ---  Meister Jacqueline                  77 Zürich                      1:08.45,4     18.47,1  (8017)   10.54
NW170      ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zürich                      2:58.43,2     51.37,4  (2095)   10.30
NW63       ---  Obi Brigitte                        63 Zürich                      1:10.34,4     24.26,5 (10072)   11.12
NW112      ---  Olivos Leonel                       59 Zürich                      1:59.03,1     35.47,9  (7070)   10.37
NW112      ---  Olivos Ruth                         57 Zürich                      2:09.54,9     46.39,7  (7071)   11.35
NW170      ---  Pfäffli Robert                      46 Zürich                      3:03.04,0     55.58,2  (2021)   10.46
NW63       ---  Proussalidis Evmorfia               ?? Zürich                      1:08.36,4     22.28,5 (10082)   10.53
NW170      ---  Richi Iris                          60 Zürich                      3:38.12,1   1:31.06,3  (1129)   12.50
W112       ---  Rigo Irene                          65 Zürich                      1:48.14,5      8.47,1  (3003)    9.39
NW112      ---  Schärer Sylvia                      54 Zürich                      2:15.21,8     52.06,6  (6105)   12.05
NW112      ---  Schlund Danièle                     52 Zürich                      2:08.29,8     45.14,6  (3127)   11.28
NW170      ---  Schmid Marina, Zürich               87 Sporttreff Urdorf           2:51.17,3     44.11,5  (2139)   10.04
NW112      ---  Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                      2:02.11,4     38.56,2  (5148)   10.54
NW112      ---  Vetsch Jacqueline                   47 Zürich                      1:58.50,2     35.35,0  (3058)   10.36
W112       ---  Wanner Monica                       63 Zürich                      1:44.30,2      5.02,8  (3005)    9.19
NW63       ---  Weitnauer Ursula                    52 Zürich                      1:15.42,1     29.34,2 (10057)   12.00
NW63       ---  Winter Andreas                      59 Zürich                      1:14.15,7     28.07,8  (9196)   11.47
NW170      ---  Wirth guido                         63 Zürich                      3:41.14,7   1:34.08,9  (1104)   13.00
NW112      ---  Wolf Katrin                         79 Zürich                      2:44.06,0   1:20.50,8  (6067)   14.39
NW63       ---  Wyss Verena                         58 Zürich                      1:00.25,9     14.18,0 (10060)    9.35
NW112      ---  Manser Manfred                      50 Zürich 80                   2:12.27,5     49.12,3  (6228)   11.49
NW112      ---  Müller Regula                       76 Zuzwil SG                   2:27.48,8   1:04.33,6  (6073)   13.11
NW170      ---  Zünd Nadine                         82 Zuzwil SG                   3:19.32,2   1:12.26,4  (1108)   11.44
NW170      ---  Zünd Silvia                         ?? Zuzwil SG                   3:19.33,7   1:12.27,9  (1109)   11.44
NW112      ---  Ambiel Beatrice, Zweisimmen         ?? Terminus-Apotheke           1:55.33,1     32.17,9  (4038)   10.19
NW112      ---  Ambiel Eliane, Zweisimmen           ?? Terminus-Apotheke           2:05.13,0     41.57,8  (4040)   11.10
NW112      ---  Müller Doris                        47 Zwingen                     1:44.36,4     21.21,2  (3107)    9.20

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.