2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "W"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Fischlin Annemarie                  49 Wädenswil                   1:48.58,6     25.43,4  (6156)    9.43
NW112      ---  Helbling Peter                      44 Wädenswil                   1:43.55,7     20.40,5  (6181)    9.16
NW112      ---  Kägi Therese                        41 Wädenswil                   1:44.37,7     21.22,5  (3209)    9.20
NW112      ---  Noser Anton                         51 Wädenswil                   1:48.59,5     25.44,3  (6245)    9.43
NW170      ---  Schoch Juerg                        43 Wädenswil                   2:45.17,7     38.11,9  (2013)    9.43
NW63       ---  Träger Henning                      65 Walchwil                    1:01.46,4     15.38,5 (10056)    9.48
NW112      ---  Probst Beatrix                      72 Waldenburg                  2:07.25,0     44.09,8  (6099)   11.22
NW112      ---  Ritter sebastian                    90 Waldstatt                   1:38.58,5     15.43,3  (3124)    8.50
NW112      ---  Ritter Ute                          63 Waldstatt                   1:38.59,3     15.44,1  (3125)    8.50
NW112      ---  Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                  1:46.36,5     23.21,3  (6146)    9.31
NW170      ---  Gall Esther                         70 Walenstadt                  3:56.20,4   1:49.14,6  (2086)   13.54
NW170      ---  Hug Angelika                        75 Walenstadt                  3:56.21,9   1:49.16,1  (2091)   13.54
NW63       ---  Schwarz Lotti                       36 Wallisellen                 1:04.42,8     18.34,9 (10075)   10.16
NW112      ---  Fluri Elsbeth                       52 Wangen b. Olten             1:51.17,3     28.02,1  (3168)    9.56
NW112      ---  Hug Ursula                          58 Wangen b. Olten             1:51.17,9     28.02,7  (3172)    9.56
NW112      ---  Germann Monika                      59 Wangen SZ                   2:23.31,7   1:00.16,5  (5037)   12.48
NW112      ---  Meili Beatrice                      62 Wangen SZ                   1:55.43,9     32.28,7  (6046)   10.19
NW112      ---  Trecco Nadia                        66 Wangen SZ                   1:55.37,7     32.22,5  (6047)   10.19
NW63       ---  Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen ZH                     57.33,8     11.25,9 (10074)    9.08
NW63       ---  Klein Marlen                        50 Wangen ZH                   1:08.20,9     22.13,0  (9044)   10.50
NW112      ---  Oehler Sonja                        60 Wangen ZH                   2:00.32,7     37.17,5  (7100)   10.45
NW63       ---  Trevisan Marco                      55 Wängi                       1:05.54,0     19.46,1 (10018)   10.27
NW63       ---  Trevisan Margrit                    55 Wängi                       1:04.22,8     18.14,9 (10016)   10.13
NW63       ---  Consenti Ruth                       57 Wangs                       1:13.42,2     27.34,3  (9203)   11.41
NW170      ---  Eberle Barbara                      68 Wangs                       3:07.41,7   1:00.35,9  (2084)   11.02
NW170      ---  Hobi Rita                           58 Wangs                       3:45.23,5   1:38.17,7  (2120)   13.15
NW112      ---  Iten Andreas                        75 Wangs                       2:15.35,5     52.20,3  (6093)   12.06
NW170      ---  Ritter Bernadette                   66 Wangs                       3:45.25,2   1:38.19,4  (2121)   13.15
NW170      ---  Bernauer Eugen                      58 Watt                        3:39.15,3   1:32.09,5  (2079)   12.53
NW112      ---  Bernauer Ursula                     54 Watt                        2:16.36,5     53.21,3  (6124)   12.11
NW170      ---  Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                        3:02.24,7     55.18,9  (1199)   10.43
W63        ---  Lerch silvia                        73 Watt                        1:09.07,5     19.09,2  (8055)   10.58
NW112      ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                        2:14.18,3     51.03,1  (5245)   11.59
NW170      ---  Zigerlig Marlène                    65 Watt                        4:08.28,4   2:01.22,6  (1197)   14.36
NW112      ---  Truog Simona                        80 Weesen                      1:52.32,6     29.17,4  (3081)   10.02
NW63       ---  Eyer-Küttel Irène                   63 Weggis                        59.29,3     13.21,4  (9204)    9.26
NW63       ---  Kaufmann Beat                       62 Weggis                        59.30,3     13.22,4  (9205)    9.26
NW63       ---  Bohnenblust Liselotte               57 Weinfelden                  1:00.06,4     13.58,5 (10025)    9.32
NW63       ---  Hermans Franz                       ?? Weinfelden                    58.13,4     12.05,5 (10080)    9.14
NW112      ---  Christen Bettina                    65 Weisslingen                 1:51.33,1     28.17,9  (4046)    9.57
NW170      ---  Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                 2:40.24,2     33.18,4  (1018)    9.26
NW170      ---  Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                 2:40.25,1     33.19,3  (1017)    9.26
NW112      ---  Schoch Marlies                      55 Weisslingen                 2:07.21,8     44.06,6  (4043)   11.22
NW112      ---  Tschirky Bernadette                 62 Weisstannen                 2:01.04,0     37.48,8  (6109)   10.48
NW170      ---  Gabathuler Anita                    81 Weite                       3:31.49,8   1:24.44,0  (1180)   12.27
NW112      ---  Neuhaus Gabi                        72 Weite                       2:12.12,5     48.57,3  (5040)   11.48
NW63       ---  Eicher Astrid                       61 Werdenberg                  1:13.15,3     27.07,4  (9189)   11.37
NW112      ---  Severin Anita                       58 Werdenberg                  1:59.19,5     36.04,3  (7028)   10.39
NW63       ---  Stump Kathrin                       61 Werdenberg                  1:10.18,7     24.10,8  (9188)   11.09
W112       ---  Ceccoli Francesca                   65 Wettingen                   2:14.56,1     35.28,7  (3016)   12.02
NW63       ---  Herren Kathrin                      33 Wettingen                   1:28.01,2     41.53,3 (10061)   13.58
NW112      ---  Baltenberger Kurt                   ?? Wettswil                    2:31.11,2   1:07.56,0  (7146)   13.29
NW112      ---  Baumann Daniela                     75 Wetzikon ZH                 2:15.09,7     51.54,5  (6057)   12.04
NW112      ---  Beau Claudine                       63 Wetzikon ZH                 2:06.10,9     42.55,7  (6063)   11.15
NW63       ---  Walther carmen                      77 Wetzikon ZH                 1:13.28,4     27.20,5  (9165)   11.39
NW63       ---  Wolf Christoph                      67 Wetzikon ZH                   59.34,9     13.27,0  (9193)    9.27
NW63       ---  Wolf-Sieber Monica                  70 Wetzikon ZH                   59.32,9     13.25,0  (9194)    9.27
NW112      ---  Baumgartner Erna                    58 Widnau                      1:53.05,2     29.50,0  (6121)   10.05
NW112      ---  Chambaz Nathalie, Widnau            80 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:08.07,1     44.51,9  (5014)   11.26
NW112      ---  Dominguez Marianne, Widnau          56 Ladies von Widnau           1:59.31,7     36.16,5  (4045)   10.40
NW112      ---  Egger Barbara                       70 Widnau                      2:06.00,3     42.45,1  (5226)   11.15
NW112      ---  Ender Rita                          55 Widnau                      1:50.37,7     27.22,5  (7112)    9.52
NW112      ---  Frei Roswitha, Widnau               44 Ladies von Widnau           2:18.10,7     54.55,5  (4027)   12.20
NW112      ---  Giger Lisbeth                       42 Widnau                      1:52.22,7     29.07,5  (5217)   10.02
NW112      ---  Girardet Fritz                      47 Widnau                      1:46.57,5     23.42,3  (5233)    9.32
NW112      ---  Girardet Ursula                     50 Widnau                      1:46.56,7     23.41,5  (5232)    9.32
W63        ---  Hubeli Martina                      72 Widnau                      1:04.12,9     14.14,6  (8057)   10.11
NW112      ---  Hutter Elisabeth, Widnau            48 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:00.26,2     37.11,0  (5084)   10.45
NW112      ---  Jäger Doris                         73 Widnau                      1:52.10,9     28.55,7  (5224)   10.00
NW112      ---  Köppel Martha, Widnau               43 Ladies von Widnau           2:18.11,6     54.56,4  (4026)   12.20
NW112      ---  Kuster Marianne, Widnau             62 Ladies von Widnau           1:59.32,7     36.17,5  (4048)   10.40
NW112      ---  Näf Esther                          75 Widnau                      1:50.30,0     27.14,8  (5227)    9.51
NW112      ---  Schneider Gabriela, Widnau          60 Ladies von Widnau           1:53.52,9     30.37,7  (4021)   10.10
NW170      ---  Sieber-Wuest Ruth                   58 Widnau                      2:53.30,5     46.24,7  (1127)   10.12
NW112      ---  Spirig Elsie                        44 Widnau                      1:56.17,9     33.02,7  (6096)   10.23
NW63       ---  Spirig Phillip                      43 Widnau                        46.07,9       ----- (10022)    7.19
NW112      ---  Stieger Astrid                      72 Widnau                      2:11.02,0     47.46,8  (5225)   11.41
NW112      ---  Wassmer Helen                       52 Widnau                      1:51.55,5     28.40,3  (5215)    9.59
NW112      ---  Hofmänner Uschi                     38 Wiesendangen                1:54.39,2     31.24,0  (3262)   10.14
NW112      ---  Patt Susanne                        53 Wiesendangen                1:53.42,9     30.27,7  (3059)   10.09
NW63       ---  Gross Liba                          44 Wil AG                      1:01.30,1     15.22,2  (9050)    9.45
NW112      ---  Kessler Urs                         65 Wil SG                      2:08.44,4     45.29,2  (6194)   11.29
NW112      ---  Körner Theo                         81 Wil SG                      1:49.23,7     26.08,5  (6200)    9.46
NW112      ---  Krähenbühl Peter                    67 Wil SG                      2:08.56,7     45.41,5  (6201)   11.30
NW112      ---  Schürer Tilly                       53 Wil SG                      1:48.52,2     25.37,0  (4011)    9.43
NW112      ---  Stadler Roman                       69 Wil SG                      2:08.29,8     45.14,6  (6252)   11.28
NW112      ---  Vogler Bettina                      62 Wil SG                      2:09.37,8     46.22,6  (6255)   11.34
NW112      ---  Vogler Ramona                       87 Wil SG                      2:00.34,4     37.19,2  (6253)   10.45
NW112      ---  Zuberbühler Alexandra               69 Wil SG                      2:01.46,4     38.31,2  (6254)   10.52
NW112      ---  Zumsteg Ruth                        42 Wila                        2:14.43,8     51.28,6  (3211)   12.01
NW112      ---  Marti Mirjam, Willisau              64 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.31,7     58.16,5  (4129)   12.38
NW112      ---  Brogli Ursula                       57 Windisch                    2:25.16,1   1:02.00,9  (6132)   12.58
NW112      ---  Scheiwiler Sylvia                   51 Windisch                    2:25.20,8   1:02.05,6  (6259)   12.58
NW112      ---  Bär-Rietschi Michelle               58 Winterthur                  1:52.00,6     28.45,4  (3205)   10.00
NW170      ---  Demont Angelica                     61 Winterthur                  3:36.11,2   1:29.05,4  (1084)   12.43
NW112      ---  Dostmann Volker                     70 Winterthur                  2:04.04,3     40.49,1  (4237)   11.04
NW112      ---  Furter Flavia                       63 Winterthur                  1:41.09,7     17.54,5  (6044)    9.01
NW112      ---  Gerlach Melitta                     68 Winterthur                  2:02.27,0     39.11,8  (3105)   10.55
NW112      ---  Greco Mauro                         60 Winterthur                  1:59.44,7     36.29,5  (3224)   10.41
W63        ---  Hiltebrand Stephanie                76 Winterthur                  1:11.53,9     21.55,6  (8053)   11.24
NW63       ---  Hugentobler Margrit                 50 Winterthur                  1:10.21,5     24.13,6  (9063)   11.10
NW63       ---  Hünerwadel Peter                    62 Winterthur                  1:07.19,4     21.11,5  (9080)   10.41
NW112      ---  Lanzrein Esther                     61 Winterthur                  2:10.55,6     47.40,4  (6215)   11.41
NW63       ---  Luterbacher Natalie                 53 Winterthur                  1:15.57,0     29.49,1 (10013)   12.03
W63        ---  Ott adrian                          76 Winterthur                  1:11.55,4     21.57,1  (8033)   11.24
NW63       ---  Pedrotta Vreni                      49 Winterthur                  1:10.23,7     24.15,8 (10014)   11.10
NW63       ---  Schlegel Susanne                    66 Winterthur                  1:08.50,9     22.43,0  (9111)   10.55
NW63       ---  Sieber Ruth                         50 Winterthur                  1:10.56,7     24.48,8  (9102)   11.15
NW112      ---  Späni Ruedi                         48 Winterthur                  1:59.43,3     36.28,1  (3219)   10.41
NW112      ---  Vetter anita                        67 Winterthur                  2:04.08,4     40.53,2  (4240)   11.05
NW63       ---  Vucicevic sanja                     74 Winterthur                  1:23.58,5     37.50,6  (9037)   13.19
NW112      ---  Wyss Eva                            ?? Winterthur                  2:10.36,7     47.21,5  (5254)   11.39
NW112      ---  Wyss Sandro                         ?? Winterthur                  2:20.35,8     57.20,6  (4020)   12.33
NW112      ---  Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:53.55,7     30.40,5  (3082)   10.10
NW112      ---  Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                  1:53.56,5     30.41,3  (3083)   10.10
NW170      ---  Haller Dora                         59 Wittenbach                  2:52.15,5     45.09,7  (1146)   10.07
NW170      ---  Haller Walter                       55 Wittenbach                  2:44.17,3     37.11,5  (1150)    9.39
NW170      ---  Humm-Bieri Priska                   70 Wittenbach                  3:18.37,4   1:11.31,6  (1051)   11.41
NW112      ---  Kaltbrunner Rosmarie, Wittenbach    50 NW Wittenbach               1:58.37,2     35.22,0  (7130)   10.35
NW112      ---  Thürlemann Angela                   73 Wittenbach                  1:51.11,5     27.56,3  (4014)    9.55
NW112      ---  Zürcher Brigitte                    64 Wittenbach                  2:10.50,0     47.34,8  (7060)   11.40
NW112      ---  Thommen René                        67 Wittinsburg                 1:44.17,2     21.02,0  (4250)    9.18
W63        ---  Maes Lisa                           95 Wohlen AG                   1:26.07,8     36.09,5  (8043)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Marjolein                      64 Wohlen AG                   1:26.10,9     36.12,6  (8040)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Martin                         64 Wohlen AG                   1:26.08,8     36.10,5  (8041)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Pieter                         93 Wohlen AG                   1:26.09,8     36.11,5  (8042)   13.40
NW112      ---  Weber Brigitte                      57 Wolfhalden                  1:48.16,7     25.01,5  (3084)    9.40
NW112      ---  Bachmann Lisbeth                    46 Wollerau                    2:15.08,6     51.53,4  (4201)   12.03
NW112      ---  Suter Frauke                        64 Wollerau                    1:52.43,3     29.28,1  (3143)   10.03
NW112      ---  Träger Franz                        45 Wollerau                    1:55.43,3     32.28,1  (7036)   10.19
NW170      ---  Somaini Rosmarie                    51 Worb                        3:03.55,1     56.49,3  (2153)   10.49
NW63       ---  Künzi Heidi                         ?? Würenlingen                 1:07.47,8     21.39,9 (10081)   10.45
W63        ---  Haussener Mike                      73 Würenlos                    1:14.04,2     24.05,9  (8022)   11.45
W63        ---  Haussener Noah                      00 Würenlos                    1:14.03,4     24.05,1  (8023)   11.45
W63        ---  Knöpfel  Vanessa                    97 Würenlos                    1:14.04,7     24.06,4  (8021)   11.45
W63        ---  Knöpfel Roger                       94 Würenlos                      58.00,1      8.01,8  (8020)    9.12
W63        ---  Knöpfel Sandra                      71 Würenlos                    1:14.05,1     24.06,8  (8019)   11.45

Total 137



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.