2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "U"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Letonja Moica                       63 Uetikon am See              2:11.05,8     47.50,6  (4122)   11.42
NW112      ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     51 Uezwil                      1:59.54,2     36.39,0  (4090)   10.42
NW112      ---  Fürling Thomas                      68 Uitikon Waldegg             2:20.51,5     57.36,3  (3103)   12.34
NW112      ---  Köchle Noëlle                       67 Uitikon Waldegg             2:08.10,8     44.55,6  (3101)   11.26
NW63       ---  von Allmen Urs                      38 Uitikon Waldegg             1:09.44,9     23.37,0 (10079)   11.04
NW112      ---  Erni Gabriella                      62 Umiken                      1:56.23,5     33.08,3  (4180)   10.23
NW63       ---  Mühlebach Edith                     56 Unterägeri                  1:07.32,0     21.24,1  (9200)   10.43
NW170      ---  Krammer Gerda                       49 Unterengstringen            2:55.24,7     48.18,9  (1131)   10.19
NW112      ---  Hofmann Veronika, Unterlangenegg    ?? Terminus-Apotheke           2:05.13,9     41.58,7  (4036)   11.10
NW112      ---  Fischer Alice                       65 Untervaz                    2:06.43,4     43.28,2  (6154)   11.18
NW112      ---  Fischer Sigi                        60 Untervaz                    2:03.00,0     39.44,8  (6155)   10.58
NW112      ---  Göpfert Erika                       62 Untervaz                    1:51.33,0     28.17,8  (5125)    9.57
NW63       ---  Jäger Madlen                        46 Untervaz                    1:19.22,3     33.14,4  (9049)   12.35
NW112      ---  Krause Margrit                      60 Untervaz                    2:05.17,4     42.02,2  (4143)   11.11
NW170      ---  Krause Roland                       62 Untervaz                    2:47.11,4     40.05,6  (1122)    9.50
NW112      ---  Ludwig Brigitte                     62 Untervaz                    1:56.03,3     32.48,1  (6224)   10.21
NW112      ---  Ludwig Giuliana                     55 Untervaz                    1:51.33,7     28.18,5  (5222)    9.57
NW112      ---  Meier Marianna                      55 Untervaz                    2:05.16,2     42.01,0  (4230)   11.11
NW112      ---  Schrofer Susanne                    63 Untervaz                    1:55.33,1     32.17,9  (4175)   10.19
NW112      ---  Wernli Jacqueline                   63 Untervaz                    2:05.14,7     41.59,5  (4173)   11.10
NW112      ---  Wolf Brigitte                       62 Untervaz                    1:55.38,3     32.23,1  (5053)   10.19
NW112      ---  Sgier Michaela                      67 Uors (Lumnezia)             1:49.41,6     26.26,4  (5007)    9.47
NW112      ---  Huber Beat                          63 Urdorf                      2:03.18,8     40.03,6  (5134)   11.00
NW112      ---  Sommer Sandra                       67 Urdorf                      2:14.20,7     51.05,5  (4154)   11.59
NW63       ---  Berg Susanne                        64 Uster                       1:08.57,5     22.49,6 (10001)   10.56
NW170      ---  Bürki Thomas                        66 Uster                       3:19.09,3   1:12.03,5  (1136)   11.42
NW112      ---  Käser Roland                        56 Uster                       1:59.06,0     35.50,8  (4109)   10.38
NW112      ---  Käser Susanne                       58 Uster                       1:59.04,5     35.49,3  (4265)   10.37
NW112      ---  Meier Alice                         47 Uster                       1:51.19,2     28.04,0  (3064)    9.56
NW63       ---  Schäfer Claudia                     64 Uster                       1:16.53,0     30.45,1  (9191)   12.12
NW63       ---  Schneider Brigitte                  42 Uster                       1:21.23,3     35.15,4  (9042)   12.55
NW112      ---  Steigmeier Adela                    44 Uster                       2:07.23,8     44.08,6  (5185)   11.22
NW112      ---  Weisshaupt Crista D.                54 Uster                       1:58.53,4     35.38,2  (3170)   10.36
NW112      ---  Zürcher Susan                       54 Uster                       2:20.48,5     57.33,3  (5201)   12.34
NW112      ---  Noser Gabriela                      69 Uznach                      2:05.52,1     42.36,9  (6081)   11.14
NW112      ---  Noser Jun. Mario                    96 Uznach                      2:05.45,7     42.30,5  (6080)   11.13
NW63       ---  Diem Luisa, Uzwil                   ?? AVAC                        1:20.45,6     34.37,7  (9101)   12.49
NW112      ---  Helg Erika                          54 Uzwil                       1:56.21,8     33.06,6  (4082)   10.23
NW63       ---  Schlatter Kurt, Uzwil               ?? AVAC                        1:21.29,1     35.21,2  (9100)   12.56

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.