2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "T"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Heinings Rita                       66 Tägerwilen                  2:38.52,7     31.46,9  (1103)    9.20
NW112      ---  Steger Marlis                       58 Tamins                      1:45.52,8     22.37,6  (3093)    9.27
NW112      ---  Sulser-Ragaz Marianne               63 Tamins                      1:55.09,7     31.54,5  (3087)   10.16
NW112      ---  Züst Sonja                          68 Tamins                      1:45.50,8     22.35,6  (5255)    9.27
NW112      ---  Vos-Teeling Lianne                  65 Tenniken                    2:07.03,4     43.48,2  (5205)   11.20
NW170      ---  Strasser Heidi                      74 Thalheim                    3:12.09,0   1:05.03,2  (1101)   11.18
NW112      ---  Strasser Thomas                     68 Thalheim                    1:43.17,9     20.02,7  (3068)    9.13
NW170      ---  Tripod Isabelle                     72 Thalwil                     4:18.20,3   2:11.14,5  (2154)   15.11
NW63       ---  Le Marié Marga                      40 Therwil                     1:10.38,0     24.30,1 (10041)   11.12
NW112      ---  Meyer Brigitte                      ?? Therwil                     1:50.09,9     26.54,7  (6232)    9.50
W63        ---  Ayer Janine                         79 Thun                        1:03.24,6     13.26,3  (8008)   10.03
NW112      ---  Bächler Therese, Thun               ?? Terminus-Apotheke           2:04.01,8     40.46,6  (4035)   11.04
NW112      ---  Sahl Franziska                      70 Thun                        1:41.57,2     18.42,0  (7072)    9.06
NW112      ---  Gisin Regula, Thürnen               54 Happy Walkers               2:03.47,3     40.32,1  (4072)   11.03
NW63       ---  Stössel Felicitas                   56 Thusis                      1:03.24,4     17.16,5 (10055)   10.03
NW112      ---  Amendola Damaris                    70 Trimbach                    2:09.17,0     46.01,8  (5059)   11.32
NW112      ---  Gubler Inge                         57 Trimbach                    1:56.20,0     33.04,8  (5229)   10.23
NW112      ---  Kägi Ruth                           72 Trimbach                    1:54.44,8     31.29,6  (5228)   10.14
NW170      ---  Kemper Elisabeth                    59 Trimbach                    3:08.55,1   1:01.49,3  (1187)   11.06
NW112      ---  Soland Verena                       44 Trimbach                    2:05.02,2     41.47,0  (5230)   11.09
NW170      ---  Blumenthal Silvia                   67 Trimmis                     3:27.16,9   1:20.11,1  (2027)   12.11
NW63       ---  Brüesch Verena                      40 Trimmis                     1:29.40,9     43.33,0  (9064)   14.14
NW112      ---  Cantieni Monica                     55 Trimmis                     2:06.44,8     43.29,6  (6142)   11.19
NW170      ---  Casanova Hanspeter                  63 Trimmis                     2:49.08,3     42.02,5  (2082)    9.56
NW170      ---  Engler Jürg                         65 Trimmis                     2:42.07,2     35.01,4  (1058)    9.32
NW170      ---  Engler Manuela                      67 Trimmis                     3:27.18,0   1:20.12,2  (2018)   12.11
NW170      ---  Gadient Andrea                      66 Trimmis                     2:56.14,5     49.08,7  (2051)   10.22
NW170      ---  Keller Renata                       56 Trimmis                     3:10.15,0   1:03.09,2  (2050)   11.11
NW170      ---  Kuhn Barbara                        59 Trimmis                     3:27.18,9   1:20.13,1  (2049)   12.11
NW170      ---  Ladner Jakob                        61 Trimmis                     2:10.33,8      3.28,0  (1016)    7.40
NW112      ---  Ludwig Ursina                       81 Trimmis                     1:56.02,8     32.47,6  (6225)   10.21
NW63       ---  Merkle Annika                       72 Trimmis                     1:06.30,7     20.22,8  (9024)   10.33
NW112      ---  Niederer Gabi                       69 Trimmis                     2:04.43,7     41.28,5  (6243)   11.08
NW112      ---  Niederer Urs                        66 Trimmis                     2:04.45,0     41.29,8  (6244)   11.08
NW112      ---  Rageth Judith                       69 Trimmis                     2:11.56,0     48.40,8  (7106)   11.46
NW112      ---  Rageth Marco                        60 Trimmis                     2:11.53,5     48.38,3  (7107)   11.46
W170       ---  Slembeck Winfried                   34 Trimmis                     3:48.10,3   1:03.15,1  (1005)   13.25
NW112      ---  Stoop Kurt                          59 Trimmis                     1:56.41,6     33.26,4  (7033)   10.25
NW170      ---  Thöny Daniel                        ?? Trimmis                     2:10.54,3      3.48,5  (2001)    7.42
NW112      ---  Zanoli Renate                       61 Trimmis                     2:02.26,2     39.11,0  (5066)   10.55
NW112      ---  Schefer Erika                       52 Trogen                      1:58.04,6     34.49,4  (7132)   10.32
NW112      ---  Germann Barbara                     73 Trübbach                    2:12.08,2     48.53,0  (5038)   11.47
NW63       ---  Engi Maria                          59 Tschiertschen               1:07.01,7     20.53,8  (9128)   10.38
NW63       ---  Moser Bernadette                    55 Tschiertschen               1:07.02,6     20.54,7  (9125)   10.38
NW112      ---  Plump Monika                        56 Tschiertschen               1:58.35,9     35.20,7  (7002)   10.35
NW112      ---  Bamert Kurt                         52 Tuggen                      2:00.07,5     36.52,3  (5138)   10.43
NW112      ---  Bamert Silvia                       57 Tuggen                      2:00.06,7     36.51,5  (5136)   10.43
NW112      ---  Ziltener Nicole                     80 Tuggen                      1:55.11,7     31.56,5  (7053)   10.17
NW63       ---  Schmidt Irene                       59 Tumegl/Tomils               1:05.00,0     18.52,1 (10051)   10.19
NW112      ---  Eicher Johanna                      54 Turbenthal                  2:04.55,7     41.40,5  (7165)   11.09
NW112      ---  Graf Maria                          54 Turbenthal                  2:04.54,5     41.39,3  (7163)   11.09
NW112      ---  Zaugg  Manuela                      65 Turbenthal                  2:28.26,6   1:05.11,4  (5195)   13.15
NW112      ---  Zaugg Daniel                        61 Turbenthal                  2:28.24,5   1:05.09,3  (5202)   13.15

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.