2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "S"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Crameri-Pini Maria                  ?? S. Carlo GR                 1:38.58,8     15.43,6  (5056)    8.50
NW112      ---  Crameri-Plozza Irene                ?? S. Carlo GR                 1:38.59,6     15.44,4  (5054)    8.50
NW112      ---  Reichenbach Monika                  ?? Saanen                      1:47.26,1     24.10,9  (4157)    9.35
NW170      ---  Biedermann Lorenz                   60 Safnern                     2:49.49,7     42.43,9  (1072)    9.59
NW170      ---  Schütz Brigitte                     63 Safnern                     2:49.48,9     42.43,1  (1071)    9.59
NW63       ---  Knapp Elfi                          64 Saland                      1:01.21,7     15.13,8 (10023)    9.44
NW112      ---  Ladu Lukas                          76 Saland                      2:04.22,1     41.06,9  (4177)   11.06
NW170      ---  Gloor-Strub Sabine                  73 Samedan                     3:02.31,9     55.26,1  (1044)   10.44
NW170      ---  Pinggera Aita                       62 Samedan                     2:47.32,4     40.26,6  (2097)    9.51
NW112      ---  Mäder Ruth                          71 Samstagern                  1:51.56,8     28.41,6  (4231)    9.59
NW112      ---  Britt Jolanda                       47 Sargans                     1:58.54,4     35.39,2  (5080)   10.37
NW112      ---  Gubser Monika                       66 Sargans                     1:42.24,9     19.09,7  (6172)    9.08
NW112      ---  Valenti Patrizia                    80 Sargans                     2:05.21,7     42.06,5  (5078)   11.11
NW112      ---  Verdin Vicki                        54 Sargans                     2:01.28,1     38.12,9  (7040)   10.50
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Irene                    76 Sargans                     2:15.31,4     52.16,2  (6100)   12.06
NW112      ---  Zindel Fredy                        44 Sargans                     1:55.22,3     32.07,1  (7054)   10.18
NW112      ---  Heeb Alice                          70 Sax                         2:00.09,3     36.54,1  (7128)   10.43
NW112      ---  Heeb Julia                          45 Sax                         2:08.35,1     45.19,9  (7127)   11.28
NW112      ---  Grein Hans                          51 Schaffhausen                2:26.57,7   1:03.42,5  (6169)   13.07
NW112      ---  von Ow Paul                         48 Schaffhausen                2:08.06,6     44.51,4  (4258)   11.26
NW112      ---  Müller Françoise, Schafisheim       67 SNO1                        1:59.01,0     35.45,8  (5103)   10.37
NW112      ---  Hess Maria                          55 Schänis                     2:06.31,4     43.16,2  (5157)   11.17
NW112      ---  Hess Max                            54 Schänis                     2:10.35,0     47.19,8  (5154)   11.39
NW112      ---  Krieg Rosi                          65 Schänis                     2:25.13,1   1:01.57,9  (6203)   12.57
NW112      ---  Riget Marilena                      ?? Schänis                     2:10.47,4     47.32,2  (5159)   11.40
NW112      ---  Riget-Rüttimann Irene               67 Schänis                     2:32.06,3   1:08.51,1  (7012)   13.34
NW112      ---  Wyss Sonja                          58 Schänis                     2:32.09,2   1:08.54,0  (7151)   13.35
NW112      ---  Kislig Ursula                       ?? Scharnachtal                1:52.08,3     28.53,1  (7109)   10.00
NW63       ---  Schläfli Marianne                   52 Schenkon                    1:13.58,9     27.51,0  (9155)   11.44
NW63       ---  Schläfli René                       50 Schenkon                    1:07.58,8     21.50,9 (10049)   10.47
NW63       ---  Gabathuler Hans                     59 Schiers                     1:04.21,0     18.13,1 (10009)   10.12
NW63       ---  Gabathuler Rita                     61 Schiers                     1:04.25,2     18.17,3 (10008)   10.13
NW112      ---  Guler Regula                        61 Schiers                     2:08.41,0     45.25,8  (6173)   11.29
NW112      ---  Lötscher Elisabeth                  59 Schiers                     2:08.42,3     45.27,1  (6223)   11.29
NW63       ---  Sutter Donata                       59 Schiers                     1:04.24,0     18.16,1 (10076)   10.13
NW112      ---  Walt Eliane                         64 Schiers                     1:44.47,7     21.32,5  (7047)    9.21
NW63       ---  Gäumann Rita                        64 Schindellegi                  59.20,1     13.12,2  (9029)    9.25
NW112      ---  Dätwiler Brigitta                   63 Schinznach Dorf             1:59.08,5     35.53,3  (4199)   10.38
NW63       ---  Guarino claudia                     76 Schlieren                   1:24.00,1     37.52,2  (9028)   13.20
NW112      ---  Casutt Gertrud                      64 Schluein                    1:44.30,7     21.15,5  (3239)    9.19
NW112      ---  Lechmann Eveline                    65 Schluein                    1:47.29,2     24.14,0  (3240)    9.35
NW112      ---  Montalta Andrea                     61 Schluein                    1:49.30,6     26.15,4  (3238)    9.46
NW170      ---  Kerber Christine                    ?? Schmerikon                  4:28.18,4   2:21.12,6  (1080)   15.46
NW63       ---  Coray Claudia                       58 Schnaus                     1:01.25,5     15.17,6 (10028)    9.45
NW112      ---  Kistler Barbara                     70 Schönenberg ZH              1:39.44,4     16.29,2  (3075)    8.54
NW112      ---  Podlaszewski Cornelia               70 Schönenberg ZH              1:39.43,7     16.28,5  (3076)    8.54
NW112      ---  Tanner Erika                        59 Schüpfheim                  2:14.26,1     51.10,9  (7159)   12.00
NW170      ---  Klauser Martin                      65 Schwändi GL                 2:07.34,9      0.29,1  (1015)    7.30
NW112      ---  Good Mirjam                         69 Schwendi                    2:01.03,0     37.47,8  (6110)   10.48
NW112      ---  Willi Sabina                        61 Schwendi                    1:51.59,8     28.44,6  (6108)    9.59
NW170      ---  Caviezel Curdin                     90 Scuol                       2:18.02,6     10.56,8  (1147)    8.07
NW170      ---  Caviezel Roberta                    63 Scuol                       2:34.51,2     27.45,4  (1145)    9.06
NW170      ---  Marugg Berta                        61 Scuol                       3:20.46,2   1:13.40,4  (1110)   11.48
NW170      ---  Steiner-Egger Eva                   75 Seengen                     3:14.10,7   1:07.04,9  (1201)   11.25
NW170      ---  Sahli Beatrice                      68 Seftigen                    2:54.59,6     47.53,8  (1031)   10.17
NW112      ---  Daldini Rita                        59 Selma                       2:36.28,4   1:13.13,2  (3218)   13.58
NW112      ---  Bachmann Yvonne                     66 Sennwald                    2:22.54,6     59.39,4  (7161)   12.45
NW112      ---  Bruderer Vreni                      49 Sennwald                    1:54.23,7     31.08,5  (3179)   10.12
NW112      ---  Hartmann Rosmarie                   64 Sennwald                    2:22.53,1     59.37,9  (7162)   12.45
NW170      ---  Bischofberger Heidi                 62 Seon                        4:19.16,8   2:12.11,0  (1161)   15.15
NW170      ---  Ferrara Salvi                       73 Seon                        3:48.32,0   1:41.26,2  (1177)   13.26
NW170      ---  Walti Rita                          64 Seon                        4:19.18,3   2:12.12,5  (1141)   15.15
NW112      ---  Boner Ursula                        67 Serneus                     1:54.24,9     31.09,7  (6041)   10.12
NW112      ---  Fehr Yvonne                         68 Serneus                     1:52.19,5     29.04,3  (6038)   10.01
NW112      ---  Weber Johanna                       68 Serneus                     1:54.21,7     31.06,5  (6037)   10.12
NW112      ---  Honegger Sandra                     72 Seuzach                     1:48.10,0     24.54,8  (3055)    9.39
NW112      ---  Landolt Silvia                      63 Seuzach                     2:10.54,2     47.39,0  (6214)   11.41
NW112      ---  Eggenberger Christa                 75 Sevelen                     2:12.57,8     49.42,6  (6026)   11.52
NW63       ---  Hitz Heda                           49 Sevelen                     1:01.48,6     15.40,7  (9039)    9.48
NW112      ---  Bertogg André                       71 Sevgein                     1:52.36,3     29.21,1  (6125)   10.03
NW112      ---  Kleeb Christian                     58 Siebnen                     1:43.51,1     20.35,9  (6195)    9.16
NW112      ---  Kleeb Marlies                       54 Siebnen                     2:09.40,2     46.25,0  (6196)   11.34
NW170      ---  Sauser Corina                       ?? Sigriswil                   2:44.33,2     37.27,4  (2101)    9.40
NW170      ---  Schulthess Oliver, Sils im Domlesch 74 Vitall Coaching             2:34.07,5     27.01,7  (2124)    9.03
NW112      ---  Burkard Markus                      73 Sins                        2:13.40,2     50.25,0  (6139)   11.56
NW112      ---  Heldstab Claudio                    71 Sins                        2:13.41,3     50.26,1  (6182)   11.56
W63        ---  Lüthi Thomas                        61 Sissach                       49.58,3       -----  (8004)    7.55
NW112      ---  Mundschin Patrizia                  65 Sissach                     1:54.54,7     31.39,5  (6240)   10.15
NW63       ---  Schaertlin Kitty                    61 Sissach                       56.25,1     10.17,2  (9071)    8.57
NW112      ---  Strub Elisabeth                     60 Sissach                     2:07.03,6     43.48,4  (5209)   11.20
NW112      ---  Jaeggi Verena                       63 Solothurn                   2:25.16,7   1:02.01,5  (3200)   12.58
NW112      ---  Kupferschmid Sylvaine               48 Solothurn                   2:04.58,4     41.43,2  (3199)   11.09
NW112      ---  von Arx Eleonore                    61 Solothurn                   1:54.40,3     31.25,1  (3201)   10.14
NW112      ---  Zuber Susanne                       72 Solothurn                   2:25.17,7   1:02.02,5  (3194)   12.58
NW112      ---  Demarmels Rita                      60 Speicher                    2:00.36,7     37.21,5  (6147)   10.46
NW112      ---  Jurt Vreni                          57 Speicher                    1:57.24,4     34.09,2  (6192)   10.28
NW112      ---  Müller Claudia                      67 Speicher                    1:57.25,3     34.10,1  (6237)   10.29
NW112      ---  Müller Daniel                       61 Speicher                    1:57.26,6     34.11,4  (6238)   10.29
NW112      ---  Reich Maria                         61 Speicher                    2:03.49,5     40.34,3  (7007)   11.03
NW63       ---  Roth Ursula                         52 Speicher                    1:18.07,1     31.59,2 (10048)   12.23
NW112      ---  Waldvogel Silvia                    63 Speicher                    2:31.48,8   1:08.33,6  (4252)   13.33
NW112      ---  Berner Andrea                       64 Speicherschwendi            2:14.26,0     51.10,8  (4119)   12.00
NW112      ---  Möller Brigitte                     67 Speicherschwendi            2:31.43,8   1:08.28,6  (4058)   13.32
NW112      ---  Müllhaupt Gerdi                     60 Speicherschwendi            2:14.28,5     51.13,3  (4120)   12.00
NW112      ---  Weder Angelika                      65 Speicherschwendi            2:31.47,3   1:08.32,1  (4063)   13.33
NW112      ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.29,3     22.14,1  (3095)    9.25
NW112      ---  Frey Esther, Spiez                  ?? Terminus-Apotheke           1:51.52,2     28.37,0  (4037)    9.59
NW112      ---  Beusch Florian                      39 Spreitenbach                1:43.20,2     20.05,0  (4005)    9.13
NW112      ---  Beusch Olga                         65 Spreitenbach                1:49.27,7     26.12,5  (3116)    9.46
NW112      ---  Abegg Toni                          49 St. Gallen                  1:40.02,3     16.47,1  (3094)    8.55
NW112      ---  Abegg Ursula                        54 St. Gallen                  1:40.01,7     16.46,5  (3100)    8.55
NW112      ---  Aebisegger Monika                   50 St. Gallen                  2:09.33,5     46.18,3  (5214)   11.34
NW112      ---  Alt Jutta, St. Gallen               71 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:03.18,8     40.03,6  (3214)   11.00
NW112      ---  Amstutz Rosmarie                    45 St. Gallen                  2:06.52,8     43.37,6  (6116)   11.19
NW112      ---  Aregger Heidi                       57 St. Gallen                  1:52.11,8     28.56,6  (7150)   10.01
NW112      ---  Baer Grete                          37 St. Gallen                  1:57.34,6     34.19,4  (4163)   10.29
NW112      ---  Baumann Liz                         ?? St. Gallen                  2:07.05,7     43.50,5  (4183)   11.20
NW112      ---  Belloni Gabi                        70 St. Gallen                  2:11.49,5     48.34,3  (5234)   11.46
NW112      ---  Bolt Käthi                          52 St. Gallen                  2:11.09,0     47.53,8  (7064)   11.42
NW63       ---  Brägger Agnes                       44 St. Gallen                  1:29.11,1     43.03,2 (10026)   14.09
NW63       ---  Crivelli Gabriela                   75 St. Gallen                  1:18.51,3     32.43,4  (9163)   12.31
NW63       ---  Diener Agathe                       33 St. Gallen                  1:17.39,2     31.31,3  (9017)   12.19
NW112      ---  Diener Michelle                     74 St. Gallen                  1:50.20,5     27.05,3  (7139)    9.51
NW112      ---  Egger Regine                        64 St. Gallen                  2:02.16,3     39.01,1  (4194)   10.55
NW112      ---  Eigenmann Ursula                    56 St. Gallen                  2:03.13,1     39.57,9  (7133)   11.00
NW63       ---  Forrer Nadine                       80 St. Gallen                  1:00.26,6     14.18,7  (9016)    9.35
NW112      ---  Fuchs Margrit                       62 St. Gallen                  2:02.27,2     39.12,0  (4255)   10.56
NW112      ---  Gernhöfer Verena                    47 St. Gallen                  2:12.36,5     49.21,3  (5216)   11.50
NW112      ---  Girardet Heidi                      51 St. Gallen                  1:56.29,0     33.13,8  (5109)   10.24
NW112      ---  Graf Eva, St. Gallen                ?? AVAC                        2:19.29,8     56.14,6  (4031)   12.27
NW112      ---  Grüninger Franziska                 63 St. Gallen                  2:09.04,0     45.48,8  (5086)   11.31
NW112      ---  Hofer Rosemarie                     47 St. Gallen                  2:13.26,6     50.11,4  (4226)   11.54
NW63       ---  Howe Käthi                          54 St. Gallen                    59.15,8     13.07,9  (9019)    9.24
NW63       ---  Kehl Bruno                          32 St. Gallen                  1:28.05,6     41.57,7  (9076)   13.58
NW112      ---  Keller Ursula                       ?? St. Gallen                  1:50.13,0     26.57,8  (5021)    9.50
NW112      ---  Lämmlin Philipp                     65 St. Gallen                  1:50.21,3     27.06,1  (7140)    9.51
NW63       ---  Lötscher Edith                      57 St. Gallen                    59.14,9     13.07,0  (9015)    9.24
NW112      ---  Müller Flavia                       77 St. Gallen                  2:03.12,3     39.57,1  (7134)   11.00
NW112      ---  Naef Sandra                         ?? St. Gallen                  1:46.20,0     23.04,8  (4019)    9.29
NW112      ---  Preising Monica, St. Gallen         ?? AVAC                        2:01.50,5     38.35,3  (4030)   10.52
NW112      ---  Rajah Eva                           ?? St. Gallen                  2:09.32,2     46.17,0  (5223)   11.33
NW112      ---  Riz Markus                          61 St. Gallen                  2:08.14,8     44.59,6  (5104)   11.27
NW112      ---  Scherrer Silvia                     72 St. Gallen                  1:43.04,2     19.49,0  (6054)    9.12
NW112      ---  Schlegel Paula                      ?? St. Gallen                  2:04.40,5     41.25,3  (7135)   11.07
NW112      ---  Schmidt Stefanie                    37 St. Gallen                  2:11.07,3     47.52,1  (7025)   11.42
NW63       ---  Schönenberger Regina                64 St. Gallen                    51.06,4      4.58,5  (9202)    8.06
NW170      ---  Schönenberger Thomas                59 St. Gallen                  2:57.43,5     50.37,7  (1063)   10.27
NW112      ---  Schönenberger Vreni                 57 St. Gallen                  1:56.28,3     33.13,1  (5088)   10.23
NW112      ---  Seiler Annette                      68 St. Gallen                  2:07.30,2     44.15,0  (5256)   11.23
NW112      ---  Sieber Caroline, St. Gallen         41 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:43.43,4   1:20.28,2  (3207)   14.37
NW63       ---  Steiner Nelly                       39 St. Gallen                  1:15.23,4     29.15,5 (10054)   11.58
NW112      ---  Studer Bernhard, St. Gallen         64 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:13.22,6     50.07,4  (3202)   11.54
NW112      ---  Studer-Jäckli Gabriela, St. Gallen  66 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:13.21,3     50.06,1  (3206)   11.54
NW170      ---  Studer Lukas, St. Gallen            88 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:18.40,3   1:11.34,5  (1052)   11.41
NW112      ---  Studer Renata                       57 St. Gallen                  2:09.51,5     46.36,3  (3263)   11.35
NW170      ---  Studer Thomas, St. Gallen           57 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:18.39,2   1:11.33,4  (1050)   11.41
NW112      ---  Stupan Sibylle, St. Gallen          71 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:03.23,0     40.07,8  (3223)   11.00
NW112      ---  Vorburger Kathrin                   71 St. Gallen                  2:01.13,8     37.58,6  (3164)   10.49
NW112      ---  Wey-Zappa Laura                     54 St. Gallen                  2:07.07,1     43.51,9  (4182)   11.20
NW63       ---  Wick Rösli                          43 St. Gallen                  1:17.38,0     31.30,1  (9020)   12.19
NW112      ---  Wielander Claudia                   63 St. Gallen                  1:56.01,0     32.45,8  (7050)   10.21
NW112      ---  Wüthrich Lothi                      56 St. Gallen                  1:59.50,2     36.35,0  (7092)   10.41
NW112      ---  Zech Irene                          64 St. Gallen                  2:02.26,7     39.11,5  (4112)   10.55
NW112      ---  Züllig Brigitte, St. Gallen         53 Sportschule St. Gallen      1:59.50,9     36.35,7  (7058)   10.42
NW112      ---  Jörg Yvonne                         61 St. Moritz                  1:39.32,6     16.17,4  (5194)    8.53
NW112      ---  Künzler Gaby                        63 St. Moritz                  1:52.43,9     29.28,7  (6209)   10.03
NW112      ---  Molly Susi                          48 St. Moritz                  2:13.52,4     50.37,2  (5187)   11.57
NW112      ---  Rizzi Lise                          54 St. Moritz                  1:52.43,1     29.27,9  (6258)   10.03
NW112      ---  Roner Gaby                          45 St. Moritz                  2:03.53,3     40.38,1  (6062)   11.03
NW112      ---  Herzog Susanne                      80 St. Pelagiberg              2:15.42,6     52.27,4  (6114)   12.07
NW112      ---  Bühler Hansjürg                     35 Stadel                      1:52.17,5     29.02,3  (5018)   10.01
NW112      ---  Cadosch Sylvia                      69 Stadel                      1:55.06,0     31.50,8  (3237)   10.16
NW112      ---  Ammann-Lang Claudia                 64 Stäfa                       1:51.51,2     28.36,0  (4118)    9.59
NW170      ---  Ammann Michael                      66 Stäfa                       2:48.36,3     41.30,5  (1041)    9.55
NW112      ---  Kläy-Bührer Ruth                    61 Stäfa                       2:01.20,4     38.05,2  (4117)   10.50
NW112      ---  Stricker Eliane                     78 Stäfa                       1:59.17,3     36.02,1  (3248)   10.39
NW112      ---  Kägi Antoinette                     55 Stans                       2:05.22,6     42.07,4  (6094)   11.11
NW112      ---  Mattli Andre                        64 Stans                       1:39.57,3     16.42,1  (3126)    8.55
NW112      ---  Zürcher Beat                        53 Stans                       2:05.23,5     42.08,3  (6092)   11.11
NW63       ---  Graf Marlies, Staufen               53 SNO1 - LEITERIN             1:07.33,8     21.25,9  (9031)   10.43
NW112      ---  von Allmen Erich                    49 Steffisburg                 2:17.00,6     53.45,4  (7044)   12.13
NW170      ---  Schirmer Karin                      61 Stein AG                    3:37.25,2   1:30.19,4  (1135)   12.47
NW112      ---  Routil Edi                          40 Stein AR                    1:50.07,9     26.52,7  (5035)    9.49
NW170      ---  Eisenhut Claude                     ?? Steinach                    3:19.38,0   1:12.32,2  (1107)   11.44
NW63       ---  Fuhrer Prisca                       61 Steinhausen                 1:10.33,2     24.25,3 (10033)   11.11
NW170      ---  Steinegger Beatrice                 57 Strengelbach                3:47.29,7   1:40.23,9  (2025)   13.22
NW170      ---  De Vita Cardinale                   65 Sulgen                      3:13.52,8   1:06.47,0  (2024)   11.24
NW170      ---  Streule Beda                        ?? Sulgen                      2:50.38,7     43.32,9  (1033)   10.02
NW170      ---  Streule Madlen                      ?? Sulgen                      3:30.58,9   1:23.53,1  (1032)   12.24
NW112      ---  Sommerau Erna                       63 Summaprada                  1:56.57,0     33.41,8  (7029)   10.26
NW112      ---  Bundi Robert                        51 Surrein                     1:44.19,8     21.04,6  (5063)    9.18
NW112      ---  Aeschbach Daniela, Sursee           77 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:23.18,0   1:00.02,8  (4126)   12.47
NW112      ---  Steinger Agnes, Sursee              65 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:02.24,0     39.08,8  (4125)   10.55
NW112      ---  Trachsel-Gremaud Jeannine           63 Sursee                      1:48.24,1     25.08,9  (3204)    9.40
NW112      ---  Trüssel Bernadette, Sursee          57 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:02.23,3     39.08,1  (4134)   10.55
NW112      ---  Ziswiler Astrid                     64 Sursee                      1:46.38,8     23.23,6  (7105)    9.31

Total 186



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.