2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "R"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Bearth Georgette                    61 Rabius                      1:49.36,7     26.21,5  (3036)    9.47
NW170      ---  Bearth Peter                        51 Rabius                      2:36.29,6     29.23,8  (1037)    9.12
NW112      ---  Sutter Patricia                     70 Raperswilen                 2:02.23,2     39.08,0  (7123)   10.55
NW112      ---  Eichmann Elke                       67 Rapperswil SG               1:58.22,5     35.07,3  (4246)   10.34
NW112      ---  Lüönd Willi                         63 Rapperswil SG               1:31.57,2      8.42,0  (7089)    8.12
NW112      ---  Ochsner Nicole                      71 Rapperswil SG               2:05.14,7     41.59,5  (7090)   11.10
NW170      ---  Stäheli Markus                      62 Räterschen                  2:14.13,8      7.08,0  (1085)    7.53
NW112      ---  Jakschik Annette                    61 Rebstein                    1:53.06,2     29.51,0  (6189)   10.05
NW63       ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:19.11,5     33.03,6  (9178)   12.34
NW170      ---  Corrado Karin                       60 Regensdorf                  2:55.13,1     48.07,3  (1196)   10.18
NW63       ---  Kurth Therese                       59 Regensdorf                  1:10.27,3     24.19,4  (9112)   11.11
W63        ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 51 Regensdorf                    57.58,8      8.00,5  (8015)    9.12
NW63       ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                   1:20.40,0     34.32,1  (9032)   12.48
NW170      ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.           2:40.37,7     33.31,9  (1048)    9.26
NW112      ---  Kistler Reini                       54 Reichenburg                 2:13.23,6     50.08,4  (7119)   11.54
NW112      ---  Linxweiler Antje                    66 Reigoldswil                 2:02.39,3     39.24,1  (6064)   10.57
W63        ---  Weiss Beatrice                      56 Reinach BL                  1:04.11,6     14.13,3  (8005)   10.11
NW170      ---  Hüppi Adrian                        65 Retschwil                   3:05.17,8     58.12,0  (2038)   10.53
NW170      ---  Schläfli Silvia                     67 Retschwil                   3:05.19,3     58.13,5  (2037)   10.54
NW112      ---  Baumann René                        71 Reutigen                    2:33.29,1   1:10.13,9  (6119)   13.42
NW112      ---  Depp Margrith                       57 Reutigen                    2:33.23,3   1:10.08,1  (6148)   13.41
NW112      ---  Iseli Ida                           58 Reutigen                    2:33.27,2   1:10.12,0  (6188)   13.42
NW112      ---  Künzi Lis                           60 Reutigen                    2:33.24,8   1:10.09,6  (6207)   13.41
NW112      ---  Rusch Ingeborg                      60 Reutigen                    2:33.21,9   1:10.06,7  (7020)   13.41
NW112      ---  Albertin Jasmin                     74 Rhäzüns                     1:51.04,7     27.49,5  (5042)    9.55
NW112      ---  Caminada Maria                      56 Rhäzüns                     1:49.03,1     25.47,9  (4267)    9.44
NW112      ---  Janutin Josef                       45 Rhäzüns                     1:51.08,3     27.53,1  (5041)    9.55
NW63       ---  Alder Jeannette                     44 Rheineck                    1:04.00,5     17.52,6  (9103)   10.09
NW112      ---  Capaul Alexandra                    73 Rheineck                    2:19.52,3     56.37,1  (5149)   12.29
NW112      ---  Gabathuler Silvia                   62 Rheineck                    2:12.23,5     49.08,3  (5151)   11.49
NW112      ---  Laub Marion                         72 Rheineck                    2:10.26,2     47.11,0  (5150)   11.38
NW112      ---  Hauser Barbara                      46 Richterswil                 1:44.39,0     21.23,8  (3212)    9.20
NW112      ---  Schwarzenbach Andrea                60 Richterswil                 2:13.24,8     50.09,6  (7120)   11.54
NW112      ---  Raymann Alice                       62 Ricken SG                   2:17.06,7     53.51,5  (5098)   12.14
NW170      ---  Lehmann Erika                       57 Rickenbach-Attikon          2:14.15,3      7.09,5  (1034)    7.53
NW112      ---  Mueller Charlotte                   58 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:52.40,9     29.25,7  (6235)   10.03
NW112      ---  Ouakrim Ruth                        71 Rickenbach-Attikon          2:03.49,1     40.33,9  (4184)   11.03
NW112      ---  Rova Diana                          70 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.28,7     26.13,5  (4181)    9.46
NW112      ---  Gerig Erika, Riedikon               62 Der Sport Coach             2:02.28,4     39.13,2  (7154)   10.56
W63        ---  Prest giada                         83 Riedikon                    1:07.54,7     17.56,4  (8029)   10.46
NW170      ---  Blecher Dinah                       72 Riehen                      2:49.02,0     41.56,2  (1121)    9.56
NW112      ---  Hassler Ursina                      53 Riein                       1:55.01,4     31.46,2  (3137)   10.16
NW112      ---  Grau Gaby                           56 Rizenbach                   2:04.44,0     41.28,8  (4188)   11.08
NW63       ---  Pilastro Margrit                    54 Rizenbach                   1:05.00,3     18.52,4  (9047)   10.19
NW112      ---  Jufer Peter                         53 Roggwil BE                  1:48.01,0     24.45,8  (3032)    9.38
NW112      ---  Scherrer Karin                      ?? Roggwil TG                  2:50.32,3   1:27.17,1  (4049)   15.13
NW112      ---  Bleiker Andreas                     ?? Romanshorn                  1:46.36,8     23.21,6  (4033)    9.31
NW112      ---  Mostert Ursi                        ?? Romanshorn                  2:37.36,1   1:14.20,9  (4053)   14.04
NW112      ---  Weber Marlene                       ?? Romanshorn                  2:50.30,4   1:27.15,2  (4044)   15.13
NW170      ---  Bolliger Regula                     60 Rorschach                   3:12.00,7   1:04.54,9  (2080)   11.17
NW112      ---  Frei Anna Maria                     58 Rorschach                   2:15.01,0     51.45,8  (6009)   12.03
NW112      ---  Passuello Esther                    55 Rorschach                   1:50.19,5     27.04,3  (7136)    9.51
NW112      ---  Thür Judith                         53 Rorschach                   2:01.39,1     38.23,9  (4251)   10.51
NW112      ---  Wiedmann Judith                     60 Rorschach                   2:15.01,5     51.46,3  (6008)   12.03
NW63       ---  Saad Jacqueline                     55 Rorschach Ost               1:04.41,8     18.33,9 (10077)   10.16
NW112      ---  Baechler Salome                     50 Rorschacherberg             1:56.36,1     33.20,9  (6021)   10.24
NW112      ---  Haedener Heidi                      47 Rorschacherberg             2:22.13,0     58.57,8  (6016)   12.41
NW170      ---  Kundert Marjon                      63 Rorschacherberg             3:27.22,0   1:20.16,2  (2042)   12.11
NW112      ---  Lehner Elisabeth                    41 Rorschacherberg             2:15.02,4     51.47,2  (6010)   12.03
NW170      ---  Lukas Rosie                         60 Rorschacherberg             3:03.40,7     56.34,9  (1038)   10.48
NW170      ---  Price Andreas                       63 Rorschacherberg             2:44.57,1     37.51,3  (1029)    9.42
NW170      ---  Price Renata                        56 Rorschacherberg             3:12.28,3   1:05.22,5  (2041)   11.19
NW112      ---  Küng Andreas                        66 Röschenz                    1:44.12,3     20.57,1  (5143)    9.18
NW112      ---  Küng Viviane                        72 Röschenz                    1:46.08,0     22.52,8  (5142)    9.28
NW112      ---  Brunold Rolf                        58 Rothenbrunnen               2:01.45,7     38.30,5  (3257)   10.52
NW112      ---  Gafner Irene                        62 Rothenburg                  2:06.09,0     42.53,8  (6052)   11.15
NW112      ---  Rohrbach Hannes                     49 Rudolfstetten               1:38.04,8     14.49,6  (7104)    8.45
NW63       ---  Brändli Capaul Ursula               63 Rueun                         55.32,4      9.24,5  (9107)    8.48
NW112      ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     61 Rueun                       1:54.19,7     31.04,5  (4169)   10.12
NW63       ---  Caduff Manuela                      77 Rueun                         58.59,8     12.51,9  (9085)    9.21
NW112      ---  Camiu Conrad                        57 Rueun                       1:43.25,8     20.10,6  (4168)    9.14
NW63       ---  Camiu Marlis                        64 Rueun                       1:05.32,0     19.24,1  (9062)   10.24
NW63       ---  Dermont Maria                       51 Rueun                       1:02.13,3     16.05,4  (9120)    9.52
NW112      ---  Dermont Silvana                     69 Rueun                       1:49.39,9     26.24,7  (5117)    9.47
NW112      ---  Derungs Hermina                     64 Rueun                       1:49.40,7     26.25,5  (5076)    9.47
NW63       ---  Dolf Pierina                        71 Rueun                         59.12,6     13.04,7  (9130)    9.23
NW112      ---  Valaulta Rosita                     59 Rueun                       1:54.20,9     31.05,7  (4170)   10.12
NW170      ---  Bürgin Gisela                       60 Rufi                        4:14.55,2   2:07.49,4  (2053)   14.59
NW170      ---  Bürgin Jochem                       57 Rufi                        4:14.57,9   2:07.52,1  (2055)   14.59
NW112      ---  Mächler Claudia                     66 Rufi                        2:13.33,1     50.17,9  (6227)   11.55
NW112      ---  Ludwig Elisabeth                    44 Rümlang                     1:52.35,0     29.19,8  (3146)   10.03
NW112      ---  Ludwig Hans                         42 Rümlang                     1:52.35,7     29.20,5  (3155)   10.03
NW170      ---  Schori-Schütz Monika                67 Rupperswil                  3:48.33,0   1:41.27,2  (1173)   13.26
NW170      ---  Schori-Schütz Peter                 61 Rupperswil                  3:12.43,3   1:05.37,5  (1175)   11.20
NW112      ---  Kreuz Daniela                       71 Ruschein                    1:50.06,5     26.51,3  (3078)    9.49
NW112      ---  Vetsch Sonja                        73 Ruschein                    1:50.07,6     26.52,4  (3079)    9.49
NW170      ---  Birrer Rita                         52 Ruswil                      2:58.02,0     50.56,2  (1168)   10.28
NW112      ---  Blaser Monika                       61 Rüti ZH                     1:51.36,7     28.21,5  (5197)    9.57
NW112      ---  Forrer Elisabeth                    55 Rüti ZH                     1:51.37,2     28.22,0  (5192)    9.57
NW63       ---  Kosarnig Maja                       64 Rüti ZH                     1:16.52,9     30.45,0  (9192)   12.12

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.