2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "O"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W170       ---  Städler Eliane                      78 Oberegg                     2:44.55,2       -----  (1011)    9.42
NW112      ---  Fässler Verena                      ?? Oberembrach                 1:54.04,6     30.49,4  (5141)   10.11
NW112      ---  Fries Heidi                         57 Oberembrach                 1:49.14,4     25.59,2  (5030)    9.45
NW112      ---  Weingartner Irene                   ?? Oberembrach                 1:34.14,9     10.59,7  (5009)    8.24
NW112      ---  Weingartner M.T.                    ?? Oberembrach                 2:00.11,7     36.56,5  (5006)   10.43
NW112      ---  Weiss Regula                        ?? Oberembrach                 2:00.10,8     36.55,6  (5010)   10.43
NW63       ---  Alber Edith                         58 Oberhofen AG                  59.22,5     13.14,6  (9053)    9.25
NW63       ---  Obrist Christiane                   48 Oberhofen AG                1:06.46,9     20.39,0  (9052)   10.36
NW63       ---  Vögtli Anne-Marie                   54 Oberhofen AG                1:04.30,8     18.22,9  (9048)   10.14
NW112      ---  Liechti Rosmarie                    ?? Oberhofen Thun'see          2:15.33,8     52.18,6  (5210)   12.06
NW170      ---  Arnold Eugen                        49 Oberkirch LU                3:25.32,3   1:18.26,5  (1118)   12.05
NW170      ---  Arnold Marianne                     51 Oberkirch LU                3:25.34,6   1:18.28,8  (1123)   12.05
NW170      ---  Brunner Marie-Louise                51 Oberkirch LU                3:13.07,0   1:06.01,2  (1124)   11.21
NW112      ---  Büchel Monika, Oberriet SG          54 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:59.07,3     35.52,1  (5218)   10.38
NW63       ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      45 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:20.22,3     34.14,4  (9084)   12.45
NW112      ---  Kobler Gabi, Oberriet SG            64 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:14.31,6     51.16,4  (4254)   12.00
NW112      ---  Loher Good Franziska, Oberriet SG   62 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:59.06,5     35.51,3  (5219)   10.38
NW63       ---  Marxer Dominik, Oberriet SG         96 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:02.03,8     15.55,9  (9056)    9.51
NW63       ---  Marxer Dunja, Oberriet SG           70 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:06.40,6     20.32,7  (9108)   10.35
NW112      ---  Meier Alice, Oberriet SG            44 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:08.07,0     44.51,8  (4013)   11.26
NW63       ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:16.22,6     30.14,7  (9182)   12.07
NW170      ---  Decurtins Marianne                  44 Obersaxen Affeier           3:20.34,1   1:13.28,3  (1024)   11.47
NW112      ---  Hohermuth Vreni                     51 Obersaxen Affeier           1:55.10,7     31.55,5  (7065)   10.17
NW112      ---  Maissen Margrith                    54 Obersaxen Giraniga          1:46.55,6     23.40,4  (7067)    9.32
NW112      ---  Mirer Sefa                          49 Obersaxen Giraniga          1:46.54,2     23.39,0  (7069)    9.32
NW112      ---  Mirer Conny                         62 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:46.51,6     23.36,4  (7068)    9.32
NW170      ---  Helbling Monika                     64 Oberstammheim               2:36.34,7     29.28,9  (1111)    9.12
NW63       ---  Altenburger Susanna                 44 Oberurnen                   1:06.44,9     20.37,0  (9013)   10.35
NW112      ---  Küng Beata                          56 Oberurnen                   1:53.02,9     29.47,7  (6012)   10.05
NW63       ---  Koller Claudia                      64 Oberuzwil                     57.54,2     11.46,3 (10083)    9.11
NW63       ---  Oelhafen Nicole                     81 Oberweningen                1:01.47,4     15.39,5  (9077)    9.48
NW112      ---  Müller Anica                        50 Oberwil BL                  2:16.28,6     53.13,4  (6236)   12.11
NW112      ---  Meier Corinne                       72 Oberwil-Lieli               2:14.21,3     51.06,1  (4153)   11.59
NW112      ---  Mattei Nancy                        64 Odogno                      1:46.20,4     23.05,2  (4102)    9.29
NW112      ---  Lavender Nadia                      63 Oensingen                   1:44.27,5     21.12,3  (6011)    9.19
NW112      ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             50 Oetwil am See               1:56.17,1     33.01,9  (3188)   10.22
NW170      ---  Meier Rolf                          52 Oftringen                   2:46.06,5     39.00,7  (2009)    9.46
NW112      ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                      1:58.26,4     35.11,2  (5091)   10.34
W112       ---  Hasenberger Thomas                  70 Ostermundigen               1:52.14,5     12.47,1  (3010)   10.01
NW170      ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   3:02.24,1     55.18,3  (1200)   10.43
NW112      ---  Freivogel Sarah                     74 Ottikon                     1:57.28,7     34.13,5  (4264)   10.29
NW112      ---  Kuhn Monika                         71 Ottikon                     1:57.27,9     34.12,7  (4212)   10.29

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.