2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "N"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Collenberg Pia                      62 Näfels                      2:57.18,7     50.12,9  (1207)   10.25
NW170      ---  Eberle Beatrice                     53 Näfels                      3:25.40,5   1:18.34,7  (1060)   12.05
NW170      ---  Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      2:35.39,5     28.33,7  (1043)    9.09
NW63       ---  Hertach Nadine                      89 Näfels                      1:04.34,6     18.26,7  (9171)   10.15
NW170      ---  Kistler-Hartmann Anetta             52 Näfels                      2:57.20,3     50.14,5  (1036)   10.25
NW170      ---  Kürzi Hanspeter                     63 Näfels                      2:07.06,7      0.00,9  (1045)    7.28
NW112      ---  Landolt Cornelia                    62 Näfels                      1:52.52,7     29.37,5  (3161)   10.04
NW112      ---  Landolt Irene                       62 Näfels                      2:24.21,4   1:01.06,2  (6213)   12.53
NW112      ---  Piccinelli Jacqueline               71 Näfels                      1:53.04,0     29.48,8  (6013)   10.05
NW170      ---  Schiesser Hansruedi                 62 Näfels                      2:16.41,7      9.35,9  (2125)    8.02
NW170      ---  Schori Nicole                       71 Näfels                      4:14.51,9   2:07.46,1  (2056)   14.59
NW112      ---  Rigert Edi                          47 Nänikon                     2:18.11,9     54.56,7  (7010)   12.20
NW112      ---  Rigert Eliane                       51 Nänikon                     2:18.10,0     54.54,8  (7011)   12.20
NW112      ---  Schmid ulrich                       63 Nänikon                     1:42.37,9     19.22,7  (4266)    9.09
NW112      ---  Stögmüller Lizette                  66 Nänikon                     1:57.28,9     34.13,7  (3181)   10.29
NW112      ---  Achermann Michi                     71 Neftenbach                  2:02.22,4     39.07,2  (7121)   10.55
NW170      ---  Wietlisbach Martin                  59 Nesselnbach                 2:40.00,1     32.54,3  (1068)    9.24
W63        ---  Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                     1:00.19,8     10.21,5  (8003)    9.34
NW170      ---  Sauter Rolf                         62 Netstal                     2:14.19,1      7.13,3  (1014)    7.54
NW112      ---  Hunziker Röby                       44 Neuhausen                   1:48.55,6     25.40,4  (3118)    9.43
NW112      ---  Hausammann Susanne                  67 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:57.18,1     34.02,9  (6179)   10.28
NW112      ---  Bucher Erika                        63 Niederdorf                  1:52.15,2     29.00,0  (5069)   10.01
NW112      ---  Helfenfinger Carmen                 66 Niederdorf                  1:52.14,4     28.59,2  (5094)   10.01
NW112      ---  Hofer Eliane                        62 Niederdorf                  1:52.53,8     29.38,6  (5055)   10.04
NW112      ---  Schäublin Margrit                   58 Niederdorf                  1:52.14,7     28.59,5  (5017)   10.01
NW112      ---  Thommen Silvia                      58 Niederdorf                  2:06.54,4     43.39,2  (6061)   11.19
NW112      ---  Violetti Yvonne                     67 Niederdorf                  1:52.54,4     29.39,2  (5095)   10.04
NW112      ---  Schneider Anita                     56 Niedererlinsbach            2:02.24,9     39.09,7  (5182)   10.55
NW112      ---  Stadler Ruth                        54 Niedererlinsbach            1:45.26,8     22.11,6  (5178)    9.24
NW112      ---  Wüest Regula                        69 Niederhasli                 1:55.05,7     31.50,5  (3236)   10.16
NW112      ---  Bleichenbacher Gertrud              55 Niederhelfenschwil          1:50.49,6     27.34,4  (5090)    9.53
NW63       ---  Frey Pia                            55 Niederhelfenschwil          1:16.43,1     30.35,2  (9055)   12.10
NW63       ---  Frey Regina                         56 Niederhelfenschwil          1:09.53,0     23.45,1  (9059)   11.05
NW112      ---  Hengartner Maria                    48 Niederhelfenschwil          2:03.45,6     40.30,4  (4174)   11.03
NW63       ---  Keller Klär                         55 Niederhelfenschwil          1:09.38,3     23.30,4  (9060)   11.03
NW112      ---  Spari Esther                        63 Niederhelfenschwil          1:56.26,1     33.10,9  (4121)   10.23
NW112      ---  Stammbach Ruth                      66 Niederhelfenschwil          1:54.33,4     31.18,2  (4256)   10.13
NW112      ---  Wanner sibylle                      70 Niederhelfenschwil          1:54.43,0     31.27,8  (4213)   10.14
NW112      ---  Weber Hanni, Niederlenz             47 SNO1                        1:55.23,7     32.08,5  (5111)   10.18
NW170      ---  Lehmann Roger                       62 Niederurnen                 4:14.54,2   2:07.48,4  (2127)   14.59
NW112      ---  Spiess Konrad                       ?? Niederurnen                 2:14.49,6     51.34,4  (7030)   12.02
NW112      ---  Eisenring Claudia                   64 Niederuzwil                 1:59.29,8     36.14,6  (4079)   10.40
NW112      ---  Imhof maria                         55 Nürensdorf                  2:06.06,7     42.51,5  (4232)   11.15
NW112      ---  Meier Othmar                        47 Nürensdorf                  1:58.44,3     35.29,1  (6230)   10.36
NW112      ---  Weiss Olga                          62 Nürensdorf                  2:01.05,8     37.50,6  (3128)   10.48
NW112      ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     47 Nyon                        1:51.05,7     27.50,5  (4243)    9.55

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.