2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "M"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Ramsauer Oliver                     67 Madetswil                   4:14.56,7   2:07.50,9  (2057)   14.59
NW63       ---  Bracher Käthi                       47 Madiswil                      59.00,9     12.53,0  (9132)    9.22
NW63       ---  Leuenberger Sandra                  71 Madiswil                      58.19,2     12.11,3  (9137)    9.15
NW63       ---  Ruf Monika                          63 Madiswil                      58.49,6     12.41,7  (9136)    9.20
NW63       ---  Voser Beatrice                      52 Madiswil                      59.25,0     13.17,1  (9134)    9.25
NW63       ---  Wälchli Ursula                      57 Madiswil                    1:03.00,2     16.52,3  (9131)   10.00
NW63       ---  Wittwer Ursula                      46 Madiswil                      58.48,5     12.40,6  (9135)    9.20
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Andrea                   65 Magden                      2:03.12,0     39.56,8  (7124)   11.00
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Frank                    67 Magden                      1:39.22,5     16.07,3  (7125)    8.52
NW112      ---  Feusi Vreni                         48 Maienfeld                   1:48.47,6     25.32,4  (4171)    9.42
NW112      ---  Hagger Heidi                        54 Maienfeld                   1:59.31,6     36.16,4  (5057)   10.40
NW112      ---  Stocker Leonie                      52 Maienfeld                   1:59.45,3     36.30,1  (5079)   10.41
NW112      ---  Zubler Karin                        71 Maienfeld                   1:57.53,2     34.38,0  (7077)   10.31
NW112      ---  Graf-Strübin Ruth                   65 Maisprach                   1:49.05,3     25.50,1  (3154)    9.44
NW112      ---  Imhof Sabine                        69 Maisprach                   1:40.02,7     16.47,5  (6187)    8.55
NW112      ---  Meier-Gränacher Antonia             57 Maisprach                   1:53.01,0     29.45,8  (3150)   10.05
NW112      ---  Meier-Gränacher Hanspeter           55 Maisprach                   1:44.59,0     21.43,8  (3149)    9.22
NW112      ---  Retter Strübin Ursula               65 Maisprach                   1:55.31,1     32.15,9  (7009)   10.18
NW112      ---  Schafroth Cécile                    49 Maisprach                   1:51.00,5     27.45,3  (3148)    9.54
NW112      ---  Sommer-Berger Raymond               58 Maisprach                   2:08.22,3     45.07,1  (3153)   11.27
NW112      ---  Sommer-Berger Sandra                66 Maisprach                   1:56.13,4     32.58,2  (3147)   10.22
NW112      ---  Zenger Tanja                        75 Maisprach                   1:50.14,9     26.59,7  (3152)    9.50
NW112      ---  Buschauer Judith                    58 Maladers                    1:51.26,2     28.11,0  (6091)    9.56
NW112      ---  Nüesch Albert                       50 Maladers                    1:51.28,8     28.13,6  (6090)    9.57
NW112      ---  Christ Cécile                       47 Malans GR                   2:02.02,9     38.47,7  (5071)   10.53
NW170      ---  Derungs Christine                   72 Malans GR                   2:30.31,6     23.25,8  (1189)    8.51
NW112      ---  Kuoni Andreas                       33 Malans GR                   1:59.50,1     36.34,9  (6211)   10.41
NW112      ---  Kuoni Margrith                      33 Malans GR                   1:59.49,5     36.34,3  (6212)   10.41
NW112      ---  Müller Annemarie                    62 Malans GR                   1:47.59,0     24.43,8  (7074)    9.38
NW112      ---  Zinsli Romy                         74 Malans GR                   1:55.30,6     32.15,4  (7056)   10.18
NW63       ---  Bucher Margrit                      69 Malters                     1:06.32,9     20.25,0  (9022)   10.33
NW170      ---  Kolb-Hausammann Brigitte            66 Männedorf                   2:48.25,2     41.19,4  (1035)    9.54
NW112      ---  Koning Suzan                        48 Männedorf                   1:56.13,4     32.58,2  (5131)   10.22
NW170      ---  Widmer Roland                       53 Männedorf                   3:03.02,0     55.56,2  (2128)   10.46
NW112      ---  Spühler Monika                      ?? Märstetten                  2:26.46,9   1:03.31,7  (4024)   13.06
NW63       ---  Maret patricia                      56 Martigny                    1:07.47,2     21.39,3  (9057)   10.45
NW112      ---  Veraguth Marlies                    60 Masein                      1:55.34,9     32.19,7  (7039)   10.19
W112       ---  Winkler Hans                        51 Mastrils                    1:39.27,4       -----  (7073)    8.52
NW112      ---  Koller Marietta                     69 Meierskappel                1:50.01,9     26.46,7  (5155)    9.49
NW112      ---  Ambühl Monika                       ?? Meilen                      1:50.43,3     27.28,1  (4202)    9.53
NW63       ---  Fortunato Hedwig                    53 Meilen                      1:05.23,3     19.15,4  (9025)   10.22
NW112      ---  Hartung Françoise                   65 Meilen                      1:54.19,8     31.04,6  (6178)   10.12
NW112      ---  Heusser Franziska                   74 Meilen                      2:14.49,0     51.33,8  (3210)   12.02
NW112      ---  Huser Yvonne                        57 Meilen                      2:05.17,6     42.02,4  (6058)   11.11
NW112      ---  Bigger Corina                       66 Mels                        1:42.19,4     19.04,2  (4003)    9.08
NW112      ---  Bislin Marlies                      58 Mels                        2:01.13,1     37.57,9  (5188)   10.49
NW112      ---  Hartmann Rita                       68 Mels                        1:47.47,2     24.32,0  (4223)    9.37
NW112      ---  Hobi Susanna                        58 Mels                        1:55.03,6     31.48,4  (4196)   10.16
NW112      ---  Kuhler Mathilda                     54 Mels                        1:56.04,1     32.48,9  (5033)   10.21
NW170      ---  Lanz Christian                      56 Mels                        2:15.09,6      8.03,8  (1087)    7.57
NW112      ---  Mathis Silvia                       61 Mels                        1:48.57,2     25.42,0  (5070)    9.43
NW170      ---  Pfiffner Marianne                   67 Mels                        2:57.46,0     50.40,2  (1093)   10.27
NW170      ---  Rupf Susanne                        65 Mels                        2:47.07,4     40.01,6  (1086)    9.49
NW112      ---  Willi Karin                         69 Mels                        1:47.48,6     24.33,4  (4224)    9.37
NW112      ---  Berger Debora                       82 Menziken                    2:16.16,9     53.01,7  (6123)   12.10
NW112      ---  Galliker Gerardina                  66 Menziken                    2:10.22,5     47.07,3  (7122)   11.38
NW63       ---  Waeber Barbara                      67 Messen                      1:07.55,8     21.47,9  (9117)   10.46
NW112      ---  Gächter Marion, Montlingen          82 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:14.33,5     51.18,3  (4189)   12.00
NW112      ---  Kuratli Steffi, Montlingen          61 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:58.09,8     34.54,6  (5146)   10.33
NW112      ---  Loher Erika, Montlingen             63 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:01.37,8     38.22,6  (6055)   10.51
NW112      ---  Loher Ines, Montlingen              60 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:58.10,8     34.55,6  (5145)   10.33
NW170      ---  Loher Mägy, Montlingen              61 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:53.25,5     46.19,7  (1198)   10.12
NW170      ---  Loher Mary, Montlingen              66 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   3:26.30,2   1:19.24,4  (2015)   12.08
NW112      ---  Tiziani Sonia, Montlingen           60 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:01.36,7     38.21,5  (6060)   10.51
NW112      ---  Wüst Dolores, Montlingen            61 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:08.06,0     44.50,8  (4012)   11.26
NW112      ---  Wüst-Steger Mägi, Montlingen        57 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:09.48,3     46.33,1  (5171)   11.35
NW112      ---  Zigerlig Rossi Alessandra, Montling 65 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:09.45,2     46.30,0  (5144)   11.35
NW112      ---  Zünd Irene, Montlingen              62 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:01.40,6     38.25,4  (6059)   10.51
NW112      ---  Eisele Claire                       48 Mörschwil                   2:02.12,6     38.57,4  (6152)   10.54
NW63       ---  Eisele Fritz                        41 Mörschwil                   1:04.26,2     18.18,3 (10030)   10.13
NW112      ---  Haag Esther                         56 Mörschwil                   1:55.01,4     31.46,2  (3077)   10.16
NW112      ---  Hauser Brigitte                     63 Mörschwil                   1:46.36,3     23.21,1  (3028)    9.31
NW170      ---  Hauser Toni                         63 Mörschwil                   2:42.12,9     35.07,1  (1012)    9.32
NW112      ---  Heuberger Thomas                    52 Mörschwil                   1:58.05,6     34.50,4  (7138)   10.32
NW112      ---  Hilb-Eberle Monika                  51 Mörschwil                   1:38.57,3     15.42,1  (3121)    8.50
NW112      ---  Holenstein Marianne                 58 Mörschwil                   2:01.42,9     38.27,7  (3027)   10.52
NW170      ---  Keller Heidi, Mörschwil             ?? AVAC                        3:09.50,3   1:02.44,5  (1078)   11.10
NW112      ---  Läser Cornelia                      66 Mörschwil                   2:02.04,8     38.49,6  (6003)   10.54
NW112      ---  Läser Guido                         65 Mörschwil                   1:58.39,1     35.23,9  (6002)   10.35
NW112      ---  Wirth Patricia, Mörschwil           62 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:09.50,1     46.34,9  (3227)   11.35
NW112      ---  Durscher Sandra                     79 Mosnang                     1:59.30,7     36.15,5  (4220)   10.40
NW112      ---  Waldvogel Beatrice                  55 Mosnang                     1:40.04,2     16.49,0  (3241)    8.56
NW112      ---  Waldvogel Freddy                    54 Mosnang                     1:40.03,4     16.48,2  (3242)    8.56
NW63       ---  Obrist Heinz                        40 Muhen                       1:13.56,6     27.48,7  (9058)   11.44
NW170      ---  Albiez Felix                        61 Mumpf                       3:02.41,5     55.35,7  (1134)   10.44
NW170      ---  Albiez Petra                        61 Mumpf                       3:37.26,7   1:30.20,9  (1133)   12.47
NW170      ---  Mühlebach Josef                     58 Münchenstein                2:47.21,2     40.15,4  (2011)    9.50
NW170      ---  von Castelmur Verena                60 Münchenstein                2:42.57,8     35.52,0  (2012)    9.35
NW112      ---  Gafner Bea                          66 Münsingen                   2:01.29,6     38.14,4  (5120)   10.50
NW112      ---  Käser Elisabeth                     51 Münsingen                   2:12.22,9     49.07,7  (5164)   11.49
NW112      ---  Rätzer Martina                      49 Münsingen                   2:12.23,9     49.08,7  (5162)   11.49
NW112      ---  Tanner Hansrudolf                   65 Münsingen                   1:36.04,8     12.49,6  (3186)    8.34
NW112      ---  Ebneter Claudia                     65 Muolen                      2:15.18,0     52.02,8  (6053)   12.04
NW112      ---  Schläpfer Cornelia                  57 Muolen                      2:03.11,5     39.56,3  (7131)   10.59
NW170      ---  Gwerder Anna                        52 Muotathal                   3:52.54,3   1:45.48,5  (2069)   13.42
NW170      ---  Gwerder Bernhard                    50 Muotathal                   3:35.55,4   1:28.49,6  (2070)   12.42
NW170      ---  Hediger Hanna                       56 Muotathal                   3:52.56,8   1:45.51,0  (2061)   13.42
NW170      ---  Imhof Marta                         61 Muotathal                   3:35.53,6   1:28.47,8  (2063)   12.41
NW170      ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Muotathal                   4:03.48,6   1:56.42,8  (2062)   14.20
NW170      ---  Schuler Anna                        66 Muotathal                   3:39.17,6   1:32.11,8  (2058)   12.53
NW112      ---  Künzli Vreni                        44 Murgenthal                  1:59.42,7     36.27,5  (6210)   10.41
NW112      ---  Ilg Lotti                           45 Muri AG                     2:15.32,8     52.17,6  (3163)   12.06
NW170      ---  Mamie Korinna                       62 Muri AG                     3:30.33,4   1:23.27,6  (1188)   12.23
NW170      ---  Mamie René                          68 Muri AG                     3:30.34,9   1:23.29,1  (1190)   12.23
NW112      ---  Schmidiger-Wullschleger Judith      52 Muri AG                     2:15.31,7     52.16,5  (3253)   12.06
NW112      ---  Lussmann Gabi                       61 Muttenz                     1:56.51,0     33.35,8  (4261)   10.25
NW112      ---  Schaller Bernadette                 52 Muttenz                     1:56.51,8     33.36,6  (4113)   10.26

Total 107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.