2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "L"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW63       ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.24,9     21.17,0  (9166)   10.42
NW63       ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.05,3     20.57,4  (9167)   10.38
NW112      ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   66 Ladir                       1:44.18,7     21.03,5  (3088)    9.18
NW63       ---  Ambühl Emma                         39 Landquart                   1:15.19,7     29.11,8  (9110)   11.57
NW112      ---  Ambühl Jonny                        35 Landquart                   2:00.27,7     37.12,5  (4228)   10.45
NW112      ---  Burics Sandra                       73 Landquart                   2:11.41,0     48.25,8  (6042)   11.45
NW112      ---  Gansner Irene                       79 Landquart                   1:54.34,1     31.18,9  (6097)   10.13
NW112      ---  Grazia Dorin                        67 Landquart                   1:58.13,2     34.58,0  (6168)   10.33
NW63       ---  Kälin Bernadette                    71 Landquart                   1:09.21,2     23.13,3  (9180)   11.00
NW112      ---  Künzler Brigitte                    68 Landquart                   2:15.19,8     52.04,6  (6208)   12.04
NW112      ---  Leibundgut Margreth                 48 Landquart                   1:55.42,3     32.27,1  (4260)   10.19
NW112      ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  77 Langenthal                  2:02.51,5     39.36,3  (5193)   10.58
NW112      ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                48 Langenthal                  2:14.51,4     51.36,2  (5200)   12.02
NW112      ---  Sägesser Therese                    64 Langenthal                  1:46.35,8     23.20,6  (5130)    9.31
NW170      ---  Bischof Susanne                     69 Langrickenbach              3:11.59,3   1:04.53,5  (2142)   11.17
NW170      ---  Esposito Regula                     62 Laufen                      2:33.29,1     26.23,3  (1164)    9.01
NW112      ---  Fringeli-Schafter Erika             64 Laufen                      1:51.15,6     28.00,4  (3264)    9.56
NW170      ---  Huber Ulrich                        59 Laufen                      2:33.52,5     26.46,7  (1128)    9.03
NW170      ---  Knobel Priska                       51 Laufen                      3:08.53,2   1:01.47,4  (1155)   11.06
NW170      ---  Lutz René                           68 Laufen                      3:15.27,1   1:08.21,3  (1184)   11.29
NW112      ---  Schwager Charlotte                  47 Laufen                      1:53.47,8     30.32,6  (3265)   10.09
NW63       ---  Eggimann Myrtha                     42 Lausen                      1:01.52,8     15.44,9  (9072)    9.49
NW63       ---  Eggimann Urs                        71 Lausen                        51.16,4      5.08,5  (9119)    8.08
NW112      ---  Carpanetti Jvonne                   58 Lavin                       2:11.03,2     47.48,0  (6144)   11.42
NW112      ---  Filli-Lanfranchi Lucia              57 Lavin                       2:11.02,3     47.47,1  (6086)   11.41
NW112      ---  Hunziker Werner                     80 Leimbach AG                 2:06.17,6     43.02,4  (6186)   11.16
NW112      ---  Hottinger Colleen                   64 Lenggenwil                  2:13.26,8     50.11,6  (3250)   11.54
NW112      ---  Leopardo Jasmine                    68 Lenggenwil                  1:50.52,4     27.37,2  (4006)    9.53
NW63       ---  Forster Thomas                      50 Lengnau AG                  1:07.16,8     21.08,9 (10004)   10.40
NW112      ---  Baldiniger Susi, Lenzburg           50 SNO1                        2:01.53,1     38.37,9  (5100)   10.52
NW63       ---  Brunner Lotti, Lenzburg             43 SNO1                        1:08.59,9     22.52,0  (9023)   10.57
NW112      ---  Frey Agnes, Lenzburg                51 SNO1                        1:55.21,0     32.05,8  (5093)   10.17
NW112      ---  Frischknecht Kurt, Lenzburg         54 SNO1                        1:50.09,7     26.54,5  (5050)    9.50
NW112      ---  Frischknecht Regina, Lenzburg       60 SNO1 - LEITERIN             1:50.14,2     26.59,0  (5110)    9.50
NW63       ---  Schiesser Anita, Lenzburg           52 SNO1                        1:04.13,3     18.05,4  (9027)   10.11
NW112      ---  Schiesser Fritz, Lenzburg           51 SNO1                        1:50.09,0     26.53,8  (5049)    9.50
NW63       ---  Schmucki Ruth, Lenzburg             44 SNO1                        1:07.33,1     21.25,2  (9035)   10.43
NW63       ---  Schnidrig Sonja, Lenzburg           65 SNO1                        1:08.59,7     22.51,8  (9033)   10.57
NW112      ---  Strub Jeannette, Lenzburg           49 SNO1                        1:55.22,2     32.07,0  (5114)   10.18
NW112      ---  van Riezen Johanna, Lenzburg        47 SNO1                        1:57.44,0     34.28,8  (5116)   10.30
NW63       ---  Parpan Paul                         41 Lenzerheide/Lai               56.15,4     10.07,5 (10044)    8.55
NW112      ---  Isepponi Marili                     56 Li Curt                     1:59.11,4     35.56,2  (3073)   10.38
NW112      ---  Menghini Miriam                     51 Li Curt                     1:54.05,0     30.49,8  (3192)   10.11
NW112      ---  Biri Evelyne                        ?? Liesberg Dorf               1:53.49,2     30.34,0  (3112)   10.09
NW112      ---  Candinas Doris                      73 Liestal                     1:46.30,5     23.15,3  (6101)    9.30
W63        ---  Glauser Philippe                    77 Liestal                     1:08.44,5     18.46,2  (8016)   10.54
NW112      ---  Lauffer Erika                       60 Linthal                     1:59.50,1     36.34,9  (5121)   10.41
NW112      ---  Wichser Theres                      54 Linthal                     1:53.28,9     30.13,7  (3217)   10.07
NW63       ---  Glauser Christa, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:06.50,9     20.43,0  (9089)   10.36
NW63       ---  Glauser Patrick, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:07.51,5     21.43,6  (9096)   10.46
NW112      ---  Fehr Ernst                          51 Lohn SH                     2:08.05,9     44.50,7  (4225)   11.26
NW112      ---  Bette Friedegunde                   52 Losone                      2:11.19,8     48.04,6  (6018)   11.43
NW112      ---  Bette Gianfranco                    45 Losone                      2:11.15,8     48.00,6  (6017)   11.43
NW170      ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   3:12.07,3   1:05.01,5  (1049)   11.18
NW63       ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:00.45,1     14.37,2  (9121)    9.38
NW170      ---  Carmen Muntwyler                    70 Luzern                      3:01.58,6     54.52,8  (2109)   10.42
NW112      ---  Emmenegger Doris                    62 Luzern                      2:15.23,6     52.08,4  (4186)   12.05
NW63       ---  Ernst Beatrice                      66 Luzern                      1:02.41,0     16.33,1  (9061)    9.56
NW170      ---  Fäs Priska                          81 Luzern                      3:06.58,1     59.52,3  (1099)   10.59
NW112      ---  Hug Margrit, Luzern                 61 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:03.25,8     40.10,6  (4128)   11.01
NW112      ---  Kathriner Heidi                     62 Luzern                      2:15.28,2     52.13,0  (4187)   12.05
NW112      ---  Keiser-Sticher Lisbeth              56 Luzern                      2:10.29,5     47.14,3  (7102)   11.39

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.