2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "I"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Hansemann Antonia                   71 Igis                        1:55.32,3     32.17,1  (6177)   10.18
NW112      ---  Krättli Erika                       ?? Igis                        2:32.19,6   1:09.04,4  (5031)   13.36
NW112      ---  Kundert Ruth                        ?? Igis                        1:48.03,8     24.48,6  (3266)    9.38
NW170      ---  Monn Matilda                        59 Igis                        2:38.08,5     31.02,7  (2096)    9.18
NW112      ---  Nick Regula                         53 Igis                        2:03.51,1     40.35,9  (3190)   11.03
NW112      ---  Schlegel Trudi                      53 Igis                        1:42.44,1     19.28,9  (3191)    9.10
NW112      ---  Stalder Helen                       56 Igis                        1:48.04,9     24.49,7  (3193)    9.39
NW112      ---  Zanetti Sonja                       54 Igis                        1:54.03,4     30.48,2  (3189)   10.11
NW63       ---  Bertogg Roger                       72 Ilanz                       1:04.29,2     18.21,3  (9083)   10.14
NW63       ---  Bertogg Sabine                      70 Ilanz                       1:04.31,5     18.23,6  (9082)   10.14
NW112      ---  Flepp Ursula                        51 Ilanz                       1:44.51,7     21.36,5  (3134)    9.21
NW112      ---  Hafner Gery                         54 Ilanz                       1:44.25,0     21.09,8  (6175)    9.19
NW63       ---  Hafner Susanne                      54 Ilanz                       1:04.03,0     17.55,1 (10035)   10.10
NW63       ---  Tuor Regula                         57 Ilanz                       1:01.24,3     15.16,4 (10092)    9.44
NW112      ---  Braunschweiler Lisbeth              61 Illnau                      1:44.34,2     21.19,0  (3129)    9.20
NW112      ---  Durrer Elisabeth                    54 Inwil                       1:56.09,4     32.54,2  (3050)   10.22
NW112      ---  Hess Monika                         ?? Inwil                       2:09.53,5     46.38,3  (3046)   11.35
NW112      ---  Schacher Bea                        58 Inwil                       1:57.32,1     34.16,9  (3049)   10.29
NW112      ---  Sigrist Agnes                       56 Inwil                       1:50.44,9     27.29,7  (3045)    9.53
NW112      ---  Stalder Jost                        ?? Inwil                       1:48.02,8     24.47,6  (3047)    9.38
NW112      ---  Stalder Theresa                     ?? Inwil                       1:50.37,6     27.22,4  (3048)    9.52
NW112      ---  Walther Trudy                       51 Inwil                       2:02.50,2     39.35,0  (5170)   10.58
NW112      ---  Arnold Beatrice, Itingen            47 Happy Walkers               1:57.46,0     34.30,8  (4059)   10.30
NW170      ---  Gysin Bellotti Monia, Itingen       51 Happy Walkers               2:50.39,4     43.33,6  (1088)   10.02
NW112      ---  Krenger Carmen                      64 Itingen                     2:06.00,7     42.45,5  (5208)   11.15
NW63       ---  Papatheodorou alexander             57 Itingen                     1:02.14,9     16.07,0  (9161)    9.52
NW63       ---  Papatheodorou Monika                59 Itingen                     1:02.14,0     16.06,1  (9160)    9.52

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.