2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "H"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Wolf Pia                            ?? Haag (Rheintal)             2:06.33,7     43.18,5  (4104)   11.18
NW112      ---  Wolf Rolf                           ?? Haag (Rheintal)             2:14.03,8     50.48,6  (5246)   11.58
NW170      ---  Saxer Martin                        66 Hägglingen                  2:18.04,0     10.58,2  (1067)    8.07
NW112      ---  Nold Alexandro                      90 Haldenstein                 2:00.37,5     37.22,3  (7115)   10.46
NW112      ---  Nold Peter                          60 Haldenstein                 2:00.39,2     37.24,0  (7116)   10.46
NW112      ---  Nold Romano                         91 Haldenstein                 1:53.35,9     30.20,7  (7117)   10.08
NW170      ---  Köhl Rosy                           68 Hämikon                     2:47.11,9     40.06,1  (1074)    9.50
NW112      ---  Burkard Regula                      71 Happerswil                  2:02.38,3     39.23,1  (6074)   10.56
NW170      ---  Broger Nadine                       78 Hauptwil                    3:21.41,6   1:14.35,8  (2020)   11.51
NW170      ---  Müller Thomas                       74 Hauptwil                    3:21.40,1   1:14.34,3  (2017)   11.51
NW112      ---  Meier Esther                        61 Hausen AG                   1:50.39,8     27.24,6  (5087)    9.52
NW112      ---  Renold Silvia                       63 Hausen AG                   1:56.24,3     33.09,1  (4198)   10.23
NW112      ---  Schmid Doris                        63 Hausen AG                   2:04.32,4     41.17,2  (4197)   11.07
NW112      ---  Naef Bruno                          43 Hedingen                    1:53.52,2     30.37,0  (6007)   10.10
NW112      ---  Naef Elisabeth                      43 Hedingen                    2:20.58,7     57.43,5  (6005)   12.35
NW112      ---  Kellenberger Brigitte               62 Heerbrugg                   2:32.54,3   1:09.39,1  (4176)   13.39
NW112      ---  Langenegger Magdalena               65 Heerbrugg                   2:03.12,3     39.57,1  (3221)   11.00
NW112      ---  Schneider Nicole, Heerbrugg         75 Ladies von Widnau           2:17.32,5     54.17,3  (4052)   12.16
NW112      ---  Nussmüller Conny                    64 Heiden                      1:54.36,0     31.20,8  (3268)   10.13
NW112      ---  Good Agnes                          64 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          2:01.11,9     37.56,7  (5203)   10.49
NW112      ---  Good Regula                         68 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:48.21,2     25.06,0  (3180)    9.40
NW170      ---  Mühlethaler Anita                   67 Heldswil                    2:58.19,6     51.13,8  (1057)   10.29
NW170      ---  Bührer Jürg                         67 Henggart                    2:46.59,2     39.53,4  (2007)    9.49
NW112      ---  Bachmann Elisabeth                  58 Herdern                     1:42.45,6     19.30,4  (4158)    9.10
NW112      ---  Ackermann Heidi                     56 Herisau                     2:09.54,6     46.39,4  (3174)   11.35
NW112      ---  Bättig Michèle                      78 Herisau                     2:22.20,8     59.05,6  (7145)   12.42
NW112      ---  Blattner Bea                        68 Herisau                     2:10.42,9     47.27,7  (3173)   11.40
NW112      ---  Brunner Edith                       64 Herisau                     2:29.08,6   1:05.53,4  (3171)   13.18
NW112      ---  Hazeleger Ursula                    95 Herisau                     2:15.49,7     52.34,5  (6035)   12.07
NW112      ---  Hazeleger Wouter                    59 Herisau                     2:15.48,0     52.32,8  (6036)   12.07
NW112      ---  Küchlin Vreni                       53 Herisau                     2:09.55,7     46.40,5  (3176)   11.36
NW112      ---  Thöndel Sandra                      74 Herisau                     1:49.28,3     26.13,1  (4017)    9.46
NW112      ---  Vonaesch Fredy                      48 Herisau                     2:43.45,1   1:20.29,9  (3117)   14.37
NW112      ---  Zuberbühler Sonja                   53 Herisau                     2:29.07,1   1:05.51,9  (3169)   13.18
NW63       ---  Zürcher Tabea                       71 Herisau                     1:18.51,4     32.43,5  (9162)   12.31
NW63       ---  Sahli-Jäggi Anna                    51 Hettiswil                   1:12.59,6     26.51,7 (10021)   11.35
NW170      ---  Sahli-Jäggi Kurt                    58 Hettiswil                   2:42.07,1     35.01,3  (2067)    9.32
NW112      ---  Ganz George                         47 Hinteregg                   1:59.43,7     36.28,5  (6162)   10.41
W63        ---  Minod silvia                        58 Hinterkappelen                56.10,5      6.12,2  (8012)    8.55
W63        ---  Neuenschwander Eric                 62 Hinterkappelen                59.19,2      9.20,9  (8011)    9.24
W63        ---  Neuenschwander Kevin                90 Hinterkappelen                54.19,4      4.21,1  (8013)    8.37
W63        ---  Neuenschwander Melanie              93 Hinterkappelen                59.12,9      9.14,6  (8014)    9.23
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 49 Hinterkappelen              2:03.11,0     39.55,8  (4262)   10.59
NW63       ---  Hagen Beatrice                      54 Hinwil                      1:06.45,3     20.37,4 (10036)   10.35
NW112      ---  Huber Herta                         63 Hinwil                      2:00.33,7     37.18,5  (7099)   10.45
NW112      ---  Roth Rita                           59 Hinwil                      1:48.22,3     25.07,1  (3037)    9.40
NW112      ---  Vincenz Roman, Hirzel               69 SSC Langnau                 1:34.38,2     11.23,0  (7126)    8.26
NW112      ---  Meier Marianne                      53 Hittnau                     2:26.40,8   1:03.25,6  (7084)   13.05
NW112      ---  Peter Claire                        56 Hittnau                     2:26.42,9   1:03.27,7  (7085)   13.05
NW112      ---  Rupp Claire                         35 Hittnau                     2:28.58,5   1:05.43,3  (7086)   13.18
NW170      ---  Wüest Brigitte                      65 Hittnau                     2:53.30,8     46.25,0  (2116)   10.12
NW170      ---  Amrein Doris                        55 Hitzkirch                   2:47.14,2     40.08,4  (1075)    9.50
NW63       ---  Leisibach Nadja                     77 Hochdorf                    1:14.03,5     27.55,6  (9106)   11.45
NW112      ---  Wälle Romy                          63 Hochfelden                  1:50.33,4     27.18,2  (7046)    9.52
NW112      ---  Stöckli Daniela                     74 Hofstetten SO               2:04.57,4     41.42,2  (6045)   11.09
NW112      ---  Gygli Sonja                         71 Holderbank AG               1:53.49,5     30.34,3  (6174)   10.09
NW63       ---  Rueesch Angeles                     61 Hombrechtikon               1:07.00,0     20.52,1  (9087)   10.38
NW112      ---  Spillmann Katja                     58 Horgen                      1:58.17,4     35.02,2  (4205)   10.33
NW112      ---  Spillmann Markus                    62 Horgen                      1:58.18,4     35.03,2  (4207)   10.33
NW112      ---  Gehrer Lucia                        56 Horn                        2:01.27,3     38.12,1  (4148)   10.50
NW112      ---  Ruckstuhl Verena                    60 Horn                        2:01.28,5     38.13,3  (4151)   10.50
NW112      ---  Baumgart Marianne                   58 Hünenberg                   2:07.14,1     43.58,9  (6120)   11.21
NW112      ---  Marty Zita                          46 Hünenberg                   2:16.56,2     53.41,0  (5029)   12.13
NW112      ---  Odermatt Christa                    63 Hünenberg                   2:00.28,3     37.13,1  (6247)   10.45
NW112      ---  Sisi Zita                           61 Hünenberg                   2:14.27,7     51.12,5  (7158)   12.00
NW112      ---  Zumbühl Elsbeth                     64 Hünenberg                   2:07.37,8     44.22,6  (7059)   11.23
NW112      ---  Walter Monika, Hunzenschwil         67 SNO1                        1:58.58,0     35.42,8  (5118)   10.37
NW170      ---  Hagen Regula                        60 Hüttwilen                   3:08.58,2   1:01.52,4  (1158)   11.06
NW112      ---  Hagen-Wieser Beatrice               59 Hüttwilen                   2:12.03,9     48.48,7  (5244)   11.47
NW112      ---  Seewald Rösli                       44 Hüttwilen                   1:47.09,0     23.53,8  (4150)    9.34
NW112      ---  Stäheli-Hagen Liselotte             55 Hüttwilen                   2:12.06,7     48.51,5  (5243)   11.47

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.