2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "G"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Rüegg Anneke                        60 Gachnang                    1:46.57,6     23.42,4  (4159)    9.33
NW63       ---  Lapp Bösch Jeannette, Gais          52 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:06.22,4     20.14,5  (9011)   10.32
NW112      ---  Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                        1:48.16,4     25.01,2  (6185)    9.40
NW170      ---  Holenweger Guido                    55 Gebenstorf                  2:20.56,7     13.50,9  (1066)    8.17
NW170      ---  Argast Claudia, Gelterkinden        63 Happy Walkers               2:58.55,5     51.49,7  (1090)   10.31
NW170      ---  Argast Paul, Gelterkinden           60 Happy Walkers               2:25.22,3     18.16,5  (1089)    8.33
NW170      ---  Christmann Roland, Gelterkinden     65 Happy Walkers               3:12.17,9   1:05.12,1  (1091)   11.18
NW170      ---  Christmann Sandra, Gelterkinden     65 Happy Walkers               2:40.28,0     33.22,2  (1092)    9.26
NW112      ---  Meyer Gisela                        46 Gelterkinden                2:13.14,0     49.58,8  (6233)   11.53
NW112      ---  Paradiso Dora                       53 Gelterkinden                1:56.21,4     33.06,2  (6249)   10.23
NW112      ---  Zumbrunnen Monika, Gelterkinden     46 Happy Walkers               2:16.10,4     52.55,2  (4060)   12.09
NW170      ---  Leu Doris                           63 Gempenach                   3:23.16,0   1:16.10,2  (1117)   11.57
NW112      ---  Scheidegger Therese                 73 Gerzensee                   2:01.30,5     38.15,3  (5101)   10.50
NW112      ---  Burkard Irène                       63 Gettnau                     2:15.02,2     51.47,0  (3228)   12.03
NW112      ---  Ineichen Cornelia                   65 Gettnau                     1:43.26,4     20.11,2  (3225)    9.14
NW63       ---  Isenschmid Edith                    61 Gettnau                     1:08.15,1     22.07,2  (9004)   10.50
NW112      ---  Mehr Heidi                          64 Gettnau                     2:00.12,1     36.56,9  (3226)   10.43
NW63       ---  Stöckli Doris                       71 Gettnau                     1:08.16,0     22.08,1  (9003)   10.50
NW112      ---  Manser Ruth                         48 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.46,6     47.31,4  (5177)   11.40
NW112      ---  Strehler Priska                     65 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.47,3     47.32,1  (5175)   11.40
NW112      ---  Strehler Ursula                     53 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.48,4     47.33,2  (5169)   11.40
NW112      ---  Vontobel Sarah                      86 Gibswil-Ried                1:54.06,1     30.50,9  (3208)   10.11
NW170      ---  Lingg Albert                        60 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:20.10,8     13.05,0  (2093)    8.14
NW112      ---  Lingg Gisela                        62 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:55.53,8     32.38,6  (6219)   10.20
NW112      ---  Beltrametti Romana                  60 Giubiasco                   1:54.11,1     30.55,9  (7078)   10.11
NW112      ---  Grandi Bortone Myriam, Giubiasco    60 monitrice Allez Hop         2:09.34,6     46.19,4  (5023)   11.34
NW112      ---  Pedraita Emma, Giubiasco            ?? monitrice Allez Hop         2:10.31,9     47.16,7  (5112)   11.39
NW63       ---  Hefti Claudia                       62 Glarus                        56.14,3     10.06,4 (10084)    8.55
NW170      ---  Hösli Edith                         51 Glarus                      3:08.28,1   1:01.22,3  (1095)   11.05
NW63       ---  Müller Rita                         58 Glarus                      1:03.57,7     17.49,8 (10042)   10.09
NW112      ---  Steiner Alida                       71 Glattfelden                 2:14.47,0     51.31,8  (3234)   12.02
NW170      ---  Bräker Frau                         55 Goldach                     3:01.26,1     54.20,3  (2045)   10.40
NW170      ---  Bräker Walter                       52 Goldach                     2:51.34,7     44.28,9  (2044)   10.05
NW112      ---  Braunwalder Daniela                 60 Goldach                     1:56.37,2     33.22,0  (6131)   10.24
NW112      ---  Bruder Beatrice                     70 Goldach                     1:47.29,3     24.14,1  (6133)    9.35
NW112      ---  Büchler Carmen                      66 Goldach                     1:52.29,3     29.14,1  (5119)   10.02
NW112      ---  Dick Claudia                        58 Goldach                     2:01.14,2     37.59,0  (4204)   10.49
NW112      ---  Gerosa Bea                          52 Goldach                     1:56.35,3     33.20,1  (6015)   10.24
NW112      ---  Hefti Bea                           69 Goldach                     1:44.52,8     21.37,6  (7141)    9.21
NW112      ---  Hutter Ida                          52 Goldach                     2:22.11,2     58.56,0  (6020)   12.41
NW112      ---  Kast Ruth                           55 Goldach                     2:02.28,9     39.13,7  (4217)   10.56
NW112      ---  Kuratli Maja                        50 Goldach                     2:22.16,1     59.00,9  (6014)   12.42
NW112      ---  Peter Claudia                       67 Goldach                     2:01.40,1     38.24,9  (4149)   10.51
NW112      ---  Steiger Monika                      67 Goldach                     2:01.11,0     37.55,8  (5124)   10.49
NW112      ---  Walder Peter                        53 Goldach                     2:05.03,4     41.48,2  (4144)   11.09
NW112      ---  Ballat Rita                         66 Goldau                      1:44.32,2     21.17,0  (3145)    9.20
NW112      ---  Horath Erika                        71 Goldau                      1:50.11,0     26.55,8  (3151)    9.50
NW112      ---  Nufer Käthy                         46 Gommiswald                  2:17.06,8     53.51,6  (5097)   12.14
NW112      ---  Bieri Roger                         68 Gossau SG                   2:07.49,8     44.34,6  (6049)   11.24
NW112      ---  Breitenmoser Judith                 65 Gossau SG                   1:56.37,6     33.22,4  (5022)   10.24
NW112      ---  Burri-Stalder Nelly                 68 Gossau SG                   2:24.38,4   1:01.23,2  (5165)   12.54
NW170      ---  Diezi Brigitte, Gossau SG           62 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:19.21,1   1:12.15,3  (1163)   11.43
NW112      ---  Dotta Daniela                       64 Gossau SG                   2:18.33,5     55.18,3  (4263)   12.22
NW112      ---  Edelmann Catia                      71 Gossau SG                   2:14.37,4     51.22,2  (6151)   12.01
NW112      ---  Fässler Mirjam                      64 Gossau SG                   1:45.27,5     22.12,3  (5020)    9.24
NW63       ---  Fürst Brigitte                      64 Gossau SG                   1:13.42,8     27.34,9  (9157)   11.42
NW170      ---  Giger Ivo                           58 Gossau SG                   3:09.23,5   1:02.17,7  (2019)   11.08
NW112      ---  Glondie Patrik                      ?? Gossau SG                   2:17.02,5     53.47,3  (7137)   12.14
NW170      ---  Graf Margrit                        60 Gossau SG                   2:41.01,2     33.55,4  (1083)    9.28
NW112      ---  Huser Silvia                        61 Gossau SG                   1:53.20,1     30.04,9  (4016)   10.07
NW170      ---  Klaus Brigitte, Gossau SG           55 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:27.20,2   1:20.14,4  (2003)   12.11
NW112      ---  Ledergerber Michèl                  61 Gossau SG                   2:05.18,3     42.03,1  (5107)   11.11
NW112      ---  Ledergerber Vreni                   65 Gossau SG                   2:05.20,5     42.05,3  (5106)   11.11
NW170      ---  Lieberherr Monica, Gossau SG        59 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:24.32,3     17.26,5  (1082)    8.30
NW170      ---  Liechti Erika, Gossau SG            44 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:19.11,5   1:12.05,7  (1116)   11.43
NW170      ---  Liechti Samuel, Gossau SG           42 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:19.22,2   1:12.16,4  (1120)   11.43
NW112      ---  Locher Jenny                        68 Gossau SG                   2:18.33,3     55.18,1  (4004)   12.22
NW63       ---  Looser Brigitte                     50 Gossau SG                   1:25.51,7     39.43,8  (9172)   13.37
NW112      ---  Manser Priska                       69 Gossau SG                   1:53.39,9     30.24,7  (3135)   10.08
NW170      ---  Perchtold Emilija                   42 Gossau SG                   3:27.21,0   1:20.15,2  (2126)   12.11
NW112      ---  Specht Felicitas                    64 Gossau SG                   1:53.19,2     30.04,0  (4015)   10.07
NW112      ---  Strotz Silvio                       62 Gossau SG                   2:09.27,8     46.12,6  (5105)   11.33
NW112      ---  Sutter Agi                          69 Gossau SG                   1:53.39,4     30.24,2  (3120)   10.08
NW112      ---  Kälin Christoph                     67 Gossau ZH                   1:46.22,8     23.07,6  (4208)    9.29
NW112      ---  Kälin Gaby                          68 Gossau ZH                   1:51.56,0     28.40,8  (4209)    9.59
NW112      ---  Schomaker Arnd                      66 Gossau ZH                   1:44.33,3     21.18,1  (3138)    9.20
NW112      ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   1:44.44,3     21.29,1  (3142)    9.21
NW63       ---  Lenherr Heidi                       60 Grabs                       1:08.31,8     22.23,9  (9190)   10.52
NW170      ---  Mannhart Astrid                     65 Grabs                       2:47.05,9     40.00,1  (1096)    9.49
NW170      ---  Mösli Koch Jeanette                 60 Grabs                       3:05.07,7     58.01,9  (1097)   10.53
NW63       ---  Stricker Corina                     63 Grabs                       1:12.03,6     25.55,7  (9187)   11.26
NW112      ---  Vetsch Lisetta                      48 Grabs                       2:03.01,3     39.46,1  (7152)   10.59
NW112      ---  Hunziker Susanne                    66 Gränichen                   2:24.15,8   1:01.00,6  (3254)   12.52
NW112      ---  Haglund Irina                       60 Greifensee                  1:54.02,7     30.47,5  (3182)   10.10
NW112      ---  Hasenfratz Lotti                    54 Greifensee                  1:50.41,1     27.25,9  (3195)    9.52
NW112      ---  Hasenfratz Markus                   61 Greifensee                  1:48.37,1     25.21,9  (3198)    9.41
NW112      ---  Koch Elisabeth                      48 Greifensee                  1:48.36,2     25.21,0  (3197)    9.41
NW112      ---  Koch Eugen                          48 Greifensee                  1:54.04,0     30.48,8  (3196)   10.11
NW112      ---  Zürcher Heidi                       46 Greifensee                  2:24.24,4   1:01.09,2  (7061)   12.53
NW170      ---  Recrosio René                       62 Gretzenbach                 3:41.48,2   1:34.42,4  (2098)   13.02
NW112      ---  Egli Anni, Grosswangen              58 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:01.11,3     37.56,1  (4137)   10.49
NW112      ---  Geisseler Anna, Grosswangen         49 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.32,6     58.17,4  (4135)   12.38
NW112      ---  Knüsel Lisbeth, Grosswangen         50 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:05.55,4     42.40,2  (4136)   11.14
NW112      ---  Kunz Lisbeth, Grosswangen           50 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:51.23,1     28.07,9  (4140)    9.56
NW112      ---  Mahnig Lotti, Grosswangen           60 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:58.38,6     35.23,4  (4127)   10.35
NW112      ---  Näf Brigitte, Grosswangen           62 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:58.35,0     35.19,8  (4132)   10.35
NW112      ---  Portmann Andrea, Grosswangen        76 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:47.56,3     24.41,1  (4131)    9.38
NW112      ---  Portmann Hildegard, Grosswangen     52 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:47.57,1     24.41,9  (4138)    9.38
NW112      ---  Stöckli Esther, Grosswangen         65 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.33,2     58.18,0  (4133)   12.38
NW112      ---  Troxler Jeanette, Grosswangen       64 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:51.22,2     28.07,0  (4139)    9.56
NW112      ---  Wagner Rita, Grosswangen            57 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:47.55,3     24.40,1  (4141)    9.38
NW112      ---  Hertner Sonja                       76 Grüsch                      1:55.46,7     32.31,5  (6183)   10.20
NW63       ---  Peng Silvia                         60 Grüsch                        55.03,7      8.55,8  (9010)    8.44
NW63       ---  Roffler Susi                        56 Grüsch                      1:08.39,4     22.31,5 (10047)   10.53
NW112      ---  Krienbühl Fredi                     63 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:15.13,5     51.58,3  (7088)   12.04
NW112      ---  Bräm Rahel                          81 Gstaad                      1:47.27,3     24.12,1  (4152)    9.35
NW170      ---  Franziscus Ladina                   62 Guarda                      2:40.29,0     33.23,2  (1003)    9.26
NW63       ---  Frischknecht Regula                 77 Guntalingen                   58.54,2     12.46,3 (10085)    9.20
NW170      ---  Michel Irène, Gwatt (Thun)          59 Ascensisa                   3:07.32,7   1:00.26,9  (2130)   11.01

Total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.