2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "F"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Hollnsteiner Sandra                 70 Fällanden                   1:53.27,9     30.12,7  (3052)   10.07
NW112      ---  Roffler Leonhard                    27 Fanas                       1:54.24,7     31.09,5  (4089)   10.12
NW112      ---  Roffler Trudi                       33 Fanas                       2:14.36,0     51.20,8  (5248)   12.01
NW112      ---  Rohrer Susanne                      53 Faulensee                   1:48.01,9     24.46,7  (3231)    9.38
NW112      ---  Seeger Erika                        65 Feldbach                    2:11.04,9     47.49,7  (4123)   11.42
NW112      ---  Seeger Stefan                       95 Feldbach                    2:11.04,1     47.48,9  (4124)   11.42
NW170      ---  Buchli Bigna                        73 Felsberg                    2:47.40,4     40.34,6  (2143)    9.51
NW112      ---  Cmejla Sabrina                      80 Felsberg                    1:43.07,6     19.52,4  (3099)    9.12
NW112      ---  Moser Annatina                      49 Felsberg                    2:12.42,0     49.26,8  (7083)   11.50
NW112      ---  Thomas Ulrica                       59 Felsberg                    2:05.13,3     41.58,1  (4216)   11.10
NW170      ---  Müller Elisabeth                    67 Fideris                     3:07.06,8   1:00.01,0  (2016)   11.00
NW170      ---  Müller Martin                       65 Fideris                     3:07.08,1   1:00.02,3  (2008)   11.00
NW63       ---  Häsler Daffré Jeannette             67 Fislisbach                  1:04.18,5     18.10,6 (10037)   10.12
NW112      ---  Fritsche Edith                      51 Fläsch                      2:04.52,1     41.36,9  (5074)   11.08
NW112      ---  Hermann Rosmarie                    55 Fläsch                      2:09.50,5     46.35,3  (5051)   11.35
NW112      ---  Joos Anna                           52 Fläsch                      1:45.29,5     22.14,3  (5085)    9.25
NW112      ---  Stocker Hansruedi                   47 Fläsch                      1:42.51,2     19.36,0  (4162)    9.11
NW112      ---  Gähler Lisa                         64 Flawil                      2:39.25,1   1:16.09,9  (6160)   14.14
NW112      ---  Hungerbühler Antonietta             67 Flawil                      2:09.26,4     46.11,2  (5102)   11.33
NW170      ---  Knellwolf Marianne                  50 Flawil                      2:48.24,0     41.18,2  (1056)    9.54
NW170      ---  Knellwolf Walter                    46 Flawil                      2:48.35,2     41.29,4  (1055)    9.55
NW112      ---  Vogel Margrith                      45 Flawil                      2:00.18,1     37.02,9  (7160)   10.44
NW112      ---  Wurster Ulf                         36 Flawil                      1:59.06,8     35.51,6  (7164)   10.38
NW112      ---  Casparis Andrea                     70 Flims Dorf                  1:53.08,6     29.53,4  (7148)   10.06
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Sabina                   69 Flims Dorf                  1:53.09,5     29.54,3  (7149)   10.06
NW170      ---  Trütsch Agathe                      58 Flims Waldhaus              2:47.01,6     39.55,8  (2136)    9.49
NW170      ---  Trütsch Manfred                     55 Flims Waldhaus              2:37.35,2     30.29,4  (2137)    9.16
NW112      ---  Valenti Renate                      57 Flums                       2:06.20,7     43.05,5  (5077)   11.16
NW112      ---  Preisig Annarös                     53 Flumserberg Theim           2:10.14,1     46.58,9  (6004)   11.37
NW112      ---  Preisig Carola                      62 Flumserberg Theim           2:10.15,2     47.00,0  (6001)   11.37
NW170      ---  Borer Camille                       58 Flurlingen                  2:40.29,0     33.23,2  (1065)    9.26
NW112      ---  Walker Sandra                       73 Fontnas                     2:12.13,4     48.58,2  (5039)   11.48
NW170      ---  Bachmann Leo                        61 Forch                       3:08.42,1   1:01.36,3  (1172)   11.06
NW170      ---  Bachmann Monika                     60 Forch                       3:11.00,9   1:03.55,1  (1170)   11.14
NW170      ---  Husi Christine                      56 Forch                       3:48.35,3   1:41.29,5  (1203)   13.26
NW170      ---  Rupper Marie-Therese                56 Forch                       3:48.36,7   1:41.30,9  (1169)   13.26
NW112      ---  Caviezel Josy                       55 Frasnacht                   2:12.14,6     48.59,4  (5083)   11.48
NW112      ---  Bussinger Cornelia, Frauenfeld      ?? Aadorf Apotheke             1:58.28,6     35.13,4  (4032)   10.34
NW112      ---  Hammann Axel                        57 Frauenfeld                  1:49.10,7     25.55,5  (5190)    9.44
NW112      ---  Hammann Gisela                      54 Frauenfeld                  2:17.31,2     54.16,0  (5189)   12.16
NW63       ---  Keller Manuela                      75 Frauenfeld                  1:04.52,7     18.44,8  (9051)   10.17
NW112      ---  Rodel Irene                         53 Frauenfeld                  2:11.58,6     48.43,4  (4214)   11.47
NW112      ---  Studer Monika, Frauenfeld           ?? Aadorf Apotheke             1:58.27,6     35.12,4  (4034)   10.34
NW112      ---  Stutz Beatrice                      48 Frauenfeld                  2:11.58,1     48.42,9  (4215)   11.46
NW112      ---  Rutishauser Brigitte                57 Freidorf TG                 1:50.53,8     27.38,6  (6104)    9.54
NW63       ---  Zeller Beatrice                     54 Frenkendorf                 1:14.52,0     28.44,1 (10007)   11.53
NW112      ---  Eltschinger Catherine               70 Fribourg                    1:58.09,6     34.54,4  (6153)   10.33
NW112      ---  Suhr Markus                         64 Frick                       1:45.42,0     22.26,8  (3132)    9.26
NW112      ---  Wurzer Brigitte                     71 Frick                       1:45.41,0     22.25,8  (3131)    9.26
NW63       ---  Lehni Erika                         55 Füllinsdorf                 1:19.52,0     33.44,1  (9074)   12.40
NW63       ---  Sigron Anita                        41 Fürstenaubruck              1:03.23,5     17.15,6 (10053)   10.03

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.