2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "E"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Bender Beatrix                      65 Echallens                   3:12.14,3   1:05.08,5  (1062)   11.18
NW63       ---  Röllin cony                         72 Edlibach                      57.23,3     11.15,4  (9036)    9.06
NW112      ---  Bürgi Sylvia                        52 Effingen                    1:55.38,3     32.23,1  (5047)   10.19
NW63       ---  Altorfer Nicole                     81 Effretikon                  1:06.21,3     20.13,4  (9197)   10.31
NW112      ---  Bürge Felix                         49 Effretikon                  2:03.29,5     40.14,3  (6070)   11.01
NW112      ---  Grandchamp Marcel                   45 Effretikon                  2:05.27,1     42.11,9  (6071)   11.12
NW112      ---  Kübler Roger                        69 Effretikon                  2:13.46,5     50.31,3  (4160)   11.56
NW112      ---  Lerchi Susanne                      64 Effretikon                  1:47.56,0     24.40,8  (3144)    9.38
NW112      ---  Müller-Rohrer Isabelle              69 Effretikon                  2:05.20,1     42.04,9  (6239)   11.11
NW112      ---  Sallenbach Verena                   63 Effretikon                  1:47.32,0     24.16,8  (3130)    9.36
NW112      ---  Weiss maria                         57 Effretikon                  1:55.35,6     32.20,4  (4073)   10.19
NW112      ---  Lütolf Verena                       55 Eglisau                     2:05.48,9     42.33,7  (4051)   11.14
NW170      ---  Arnold Yvonne                       63 Egolzwil                    3:22.53,3   1:15.47,5  (2031)   11.56
NW112      ---  Huser Annette                       45 Ehrendingen                 1:53.13,4     29.58,2  (3115)   10.06
NW112      ---  Rohner René                         ?? Ehrendingen                 1:53.14,0     29.58,8  (3122)   10.06
NW170      ---  Buschor Sybil                       53 Eichberg                    3:26.33,5   1:19.27,7  (2081)   12.09
NW63       ---  Flurys Alois                        ?? Einsiedeln                    58.12,8     12.04,9 (10100)    9.14
NW112      ---  Egli Carola                         62 Embrach                     2:01.01,3     37.46,1  (3216)   10.48
NW112      ---  Egli Felix                          56 Embrach                     2:12.05,9     48.50,7  (3220)   11.47
NW112      ---  Niggli Susanne                      53 Embrach                     2:14.39,5     51.24,3  (7155)   12.01
NW63       ---  Spiller Beatrix                     56 Embrach                     1:15.28,6     29.20,7  (9081)   11.58
NW112      ---  Schoch Dolores                      64 Engelburg                   1:56.55,2     33.40,0  (7157)   10.26
NW170      ---  Bonderer Herbert                    69 Ennenda                     2:36.35,3     29.29,5  (1042)    9.12
NW170      ---  Hefti Margi                         59 Ennenda                     2:36.33,1     29.27,3  (1047)    9.12
NW112      ---  Durrer Edwin                        46 Ennetbürgen                 1:50.43,0     27.27,8  (3096)    9.53
NW112      ---  Duss-Gabriel Ruth                   65 Ennetbürgen                 2:12.02,3     48.47,1  (5236)   11.47
NW112      ---  Rüegger Alice                       51 Erlen                       2:16.32,7     53.17,5  (5198)   12.11
NW112      ---  Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                       2:16.35,2     53.20,0  (5251)   12.11
NW112      ---  Bürgi Kathrin                       73 Erlinsbach                  1:53.48,4     30.33,2  (6138)   10.09
NW112      ---  Hartmann Vreni                      56 Erlinsbach                  2:02.24,0     39.08,8  (5179)   10.55
NW112      ---  Elmiger Franz                       63 Ermensee                    1:54.22,4     31.07,2  (4227)   10.12
NW63       ---  Buser Marta                         35 Eschenbach LU               1:04.32,8     18.24,9  (9090)   10.14
NW112      ---  Konzelmann Marlies                  ?? Eschenbach LU               1:57.27,4     34.12,2  (3051)   10.29
NW170      ---  Stocker Rosmarie                    61 Eschenbach LU               2:52.43,2     45.37,4  (2114)   10.09
NW63       ---  Hüsler Angelika                     69 Eschenz                     1:04.52,5     18.44,6  (9006)   10.17
NW112      ---  Schwarz Marlene                     ?? Eschlikon TG                1:56.41,4     33.26,2  (7027)   10.25
NW112      ---  Thalmann Rene                       ?? Eschlikon TG                1:58.43,3     35.28,1  (7035)   10.36
NW112      ---  Zürrer Hans                         34 Esslingen                   2:24.27,3   1:01.12,1  (7062)   12.53
NW170      ---  Beuggert Romi                       57 Ettenhausen TG              2:41.33,5     34.27,7  (1194)    9.30
NW63       ---  Iseli Nelly                         56 Ettenhausen TG              1:00.54,0     14.46,1  (9012)    9.40
NW112      ---  Gschwind Marlise                    63 Ettingen                    2:04.56,7     41.41,5  (6027)   11.09
NW112      ---  Aeschbach Gisela, Ettiswil          74 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:23.19,5   1:00.04,3  (4130)   12.47

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.