2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "D"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Meister Franziska                   65 Dachsen                     1:38.09,0     14.53,8  (4002)    8.45
W112       ---  Steiner Brigitte                    67 Dättlikon                   2:03.21,7     23.54,3  (3021)   11.00
W112       ---  Steiner Helen                       94 Dättlikon                   1:56.43,9     17.16,5  (3022)   10.25
W112       ---  Steiner Peter                       66 Dättlikon                   2:03.22,8     23.55,4  (3023)   11.00
NW112      ---  Deflorin Markus                     63 Davos Platz                 1:41.36,9     18.21,7  (3066)    9.04
NW112      ---  Jansenberger Jrene                  73 Davos Platz                 2:05.23,8     42.08,6  (6190)   11.11
NW112      ---  Schneider Nicole                    72 Davos Platz                 1:41.35,6     18.20,4  (3069)    9.04
NW170      ---  Eberle Paul                         48 Degersheim                  2:21.49,6     14.43,8  (1081)    8.20
NW112      ---  Keel Magdalena                      62 Degersheim                  1:47.14,1     23.58,9  (3065)    9.34
NW112      ---  Stalder Esther                      67 Degersheim                  2:49.23,2   1:26.08,0  (5166)   15.07
NW63       ---  Hagen Viktor                        57 Dielsdorf                   1:10.28,8     24.20,9  (9109)   11.11
W63        ---  Hug Stephan                         75 Dielsdorf                   1:02.41,7     12.43,4  (8034)    9.57
NW112      ---  Berner Annemarie                    57 Diepflingen                 1:51.12,8     27.57,6  (5207)    9.55
NW112      ---  Keller Iris, Diepoldsau             68 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:07.19,0     44.03,8  (3215)   11.22
NW170      ---  Rohner Elisabeth, Diepoldsau        48 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   3:24.16,9   1:17.11,1  (1140)   12.00
NW63       ---  Spirig-Benz Anita                   61 Diepoldsau                    55.23,5      9.15,6  (9114)    8.47
NW112      ---  Weder Karin                         62 Diepoldsau                  2:22.53,1     59.37,9  (4219)   12.45
NW63       ---  Rüegg-Rüedi Claudia                 73 Diessenhofen                  57.42,6     11.34,7  (9154)    9.09
NW170      ---  Wehinger Silvia                     45 Dietikon                    3:20.04,1   1:12.58,3  (1156)   11.46
W63        ---  Bachmann Claudia                    78 Dietlikon                   1:00.51,1     10.52,8  (8001)    9.39
NW112      ---  Deck Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                   2:08.38,8     45.23,6  (5212)   11.29
NW112      ---  Deck Susi                           57 Dietlikon                   2:08.38,3     45.23,1  (5211)   11.29
NW112      ---  Gnoinski Gabriela                   67 Dinhard                     1:59.25,9     36.10,7  (4083)   10.39
NW112      ---  Matter Claudia                      64 Dinhard                     1:59.24,7     36.09,5  (4084)   10.39
NW112      ---  Bischof Christine                   56 Disentis/Mustér             2:01.20,4     38.05,2  (5062)   10.50
NW112      ---  Dermon Dora                         54 Disentis/Mustér             1:45.56,0     22.40,8  (3166)    9.27
NW63       ---  Keller-Lazin Maria                  35 Disentis/Mustér             1:11.19,6     25.11,7  (9122)   11.19
NW112      ---  Mastroianni Brida                   46 Disentis/Mustér             1:42.45,1     19.29,9  (3158)    9.10
NW63       ---  Schuoler Aena Maria                 46 Disentis/Mustér             1:14.45,7     28.37,8  (9104)   11.52
NW112      ---  Tomaschett Heidi                    55 Disentis/Mustér             2:01.17,7     38.02,5  (5204)   10.49
NW112      ---  Jermann Dorothee                    44 Dittingen                   1:38.32,3     15.17,1  (3108)    8.47
NW112      ---  Cadonau Nicole                      72 Domat/Ems                   1:56.31,9     33.16,7  (5163)   10.24
NW112      ---  Casanova Annette                    74 Domat/Ems                   2:05.20,8     42.05,6  (6088)   11.11
NW170      ---  Casutt Karola                       66 Domat/Ems                   2:38.18,9     31.13,1  (1076)    9.18
NW112      ---  Cavegn Vreni                        57 Domat/Ems                   2:13.22,0     50.06,8  (7143)   11.54
NW112      ---  Cavigelli Vendelin                  58 Domat/Ems                   1:41.14,9     17.59,7  (3060)    9.02
NW112      ---  Frei Fetz Cornelia                  71 Domat/Ems                   1:56.31,2     33.16,0  (5183)   10.24
NW170      ---  Hartmann Helena                     59 Domat/Ems                   2:56.15,4     49.09,6  (2088)   10.22
NW170      ---  Hartmann Ruedi                      57 Domat/Ems                   2:24.37,0     17.31,2  (1206)    8.30
NW170      ---  Mainetti Christa                    58 Domat/Ems                   3:09.16,3   1:02.10,5  (2094)   11.08
NW112      ---  Schmid Graziella                    59 Domat/Ems                   1:57.16,3     34.01,1  (4185)   10.28
NW170      ---  Stutz Regula                        58 Domat/Ems                   2:26.40,7     19.34,9  (1061)    8.37
NW112      ---  Buehrer Silvia                      60 Dorf                        1:52.39,3     29.24,1  (6135)   10.03
NW170      ---  Bühler René                         63 Dottikon                    3:22.51,5   1:15.45,7  (2030)   11.55
W63        ---  Chevrolet Sarah                     74 Dübendorf                   1:01.45,6     11.47,3  (8025)    9.48
NW112      ---  Dieser Monika                       59 Dübendorf                   2:01.48,9     38.33,7  (5126)   10.52
W63        ---  Keller Rita                         69 Dübendorf                   1:09.06,7     19.08,4  (8026)   10.58
NW112      ---  Krebs Mary                          58 Dübendorf                   2:09.26,9     46.11,7  (4155)   11.33
W63        ---  Mock Heidi                          59 Dübendorf                   1:02.40,9     12.42,6  (8018)    9.56
NW63       ---  Probst markus                       54 Dübendorf                   1:06.13,1     20.05,2  (9008)   10.30
NW63       ---  Probst Sonja                        55 Dübendorf                   1:06.11,6     20.03,7  (9009)   10.30
W63        ---  Schaub Rainer                       62 Dübendorf                   1:46.03,9     56.05,6  (8044)   16.50
W63        ---  Schönrock mireille T.               60 Dübendorf                   1:46.05,2     56.06,9  (8045)   16.50
NW112      ---  Schottenhaml Charlotte              53 Dübendorf                   1:58.53,5     35.38,3  (7101)   10.36
W63        ---  Sennwald Chantal                    73 Dübendorf                   1:00.53,1     10.54,8  (8002)    9.39
NW170      ---  Zürcher Therese                     83 Düdingen                    2:14.39,4      7.33,6  (2033)    7.55
NW112      ---  Küng Irene                          64 Dulliken                    1:58.27,8     35.12,6  (5152)   10.34
NW112      ---  Küng Rene                           63 Dulliken                    1:58.28,2     35.13,0  (5153)   10.34
NW112      ---  Zenhäusern Monika                   68 Dulliken                    1:52.49,2     29.34,0  (4203)   10.04
NW112      ---  Krienbühl Werner                    62 Dürnten                     1:59.47,3     36.32,1  (6204)   10.41
NW112      ---  Bosshart Marlene                    63 Dussnang                    1:56.05,6     32.50,4  (5132)   10.21
NW112      ---  Brühwiler Margrith                  58 Dussnang                    1:56.14,9     32.59,7  (5028)   10.22
NW170      ---  Cappello Ursula                     66 Dussnang                    3:16.54,7   1:09.48,9  (1193)   11.34

Total 63



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.