2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "C"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Bacciarini Daniele                  49 Camorino                    1:54.07,9     30.52,7  (7080)   10.11
NW112      ---  Bacciarini Lorenza                  51 Camorino                    1:54.09,7     30.54,5  (7081)   10.11
NW112      ---  Torri Gianni                        42 Camorino                    1:54.48,4     31.33,2  (7082)   10.15
NW170      ---  Marx Michelle                       71 Carouge GE                  3:11.27,6   1:04.21,8  (2078)   11.15
NW112      ---  Dellea Therese                      55 Caslano                     2:05.35,5     42.20,3  (4074)   11.12
NW112      ---  Osterwalder Lidia                   54 Caslano                     2:05.36,4     42.21,2  (4103)   11.12
W170       ---  Crameri Bruno                       74 Castel S. Pietro            3:39.40,9     54.45,7  (1007)   12.55
W170       ---  Crameri Genny                       75 Castel S. Pietro            3:39.38,9     54.43,7  (1008)   12.55
NW112      ---  Pagliarini Nicole                   79 Castel S. Pietro            1:46.12,1     22.56,9  (6248)    9.28
NW112      ---  Cabalzar Cornelia                   51 Castrisch                   1:44.31,3     21.16,1  (3136)    9.19
NW112      ---  Kistler Béatrice                    70 Castrisch                   2:09.19,0     46.03,8  (5168)   11.32
NW112      ---  Müdespacher Heidi                   67 Castrisch                   2:09.18,7     46.03,5  (5167)   11.32
NW112      ---  Karrer Brigitte                     60 Cazis                       1:56.42,3     33.27,1  (6193)   10.25
NW170      ---  Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                    2:21.50,3     14.44,5  (1040)    8.20
NW170      ---  Lauener Stefan                      62 Celerina                    2:15.52,9      8.47,1  (1039)    7.59
NW63       ---  Kaufmann Erika                      63 Cham                        1:08.07,6     21.59,7 (10070)   10.48
NW112      ---  Meier-Klaus Béatrice                70 Cham                        2:06.11,3     42.56,1  (3043)   11.16
NW112      ---  Scheidegger Nicole                  78 Cham                        2:13.38,7     50.23,5  (6112)   11.55
NW112      ---  Adank Ursula                        54 Chur                        1:43.08,4     19.53,2  (3098)    9.12
NW63       ---  Ambühl Anna                         38 Chur                        1:28.00,0     41.52,1 (10024)   13.58
NW112      ---  Bacchini-Andreoli Cornelia          64 Chur                        1:57.02,5     33.47,3  (3091)   10.27
NW112      ---  Bargähr Sara                        74 Chur                        1:43.46,7     20.31,5  (3097)    9.15
NW112      ---  Beeler Salesia                      41 Chur                        2:31.58,0   1:08.42,8  (6030)   13.34
NW112      ---  Blaser Hampa                        52 Chur                        2:04.49,5     41.34,3  (6127)   11.08
NW112      ---  Blaser Ignazia                      56 Chur                        1:52.22,7     29.07,5  (4147)   10.02
NW112      ---  Cantieni Assunta                    57 Chur                        1:48.53,9     25.38,7  (6141)    9.43
NW170      ---  Castelberg Silvia                   53 Chur                        3:32.15,8   1:25.10,0  (2132)   12.29
NW112      ---  Christoffel-Allemann Silvia         66 Chur                        1:57.03,7     33.48,5  (3089)   10.27
NW112      ---  Corrado Giuseppe                    65 Chur                        1:52.02,6     28.47,4  (5032)   10.00
NW112      ---  Corrado Martina                     70 Chur                        1:47.13,7     23.58,5  (5034)    9.34
NW112      ---  Ebensperger Daniela                 70 Chur                        2:01.12,3     37.57,1  (5129)   10.49
NW112      ---  Fausch Doris                        62 Chur                        1:48.08,3     24.53,1  (3156)    9.39
NW112      ---  Fausch Kaspar                       57 Chur                        1:46.09,3     22.54,1  (3157)    9.28
NW112      ---  Frei Andrea                         68 Chur                        1:45.49,7     22.34,5  (5127)    9.26
NW170      ---  Fringer-Horjus Baukje               62 Chur                        4:22.30,3   2:15.24,5  (1028)   15.26
NW170      ---  Furger Alfons                       55 Chur                        2:52.55,9     45.50,1  (2085)   10.10
NW112      ---  Gartmann Benjamin                   42 Chur                        2:12.07,7     48.52,5  (6163)   11.47
NW112      ---  Gartmann Jda                        48 Chur                        2:12.09,0     48.53,8  (6164)   11.47
NW63       ---  Giger Riccarda                      48 Chur                        1:05.02,1     18.54,2  (9030)   10.19
NW63       ---  Gollner Petra                       66 Chur                        1:03.38,4     17.30,5 (10011)   10.06
NW112      ---  Good Annalies                       33 Chur                        2:31.56,6   1:08.41,4  (6032)   13.33
NW112      ---  Graf Rita                           60 Chur                        1:26.08,3      2.53,1  (7098)    7.41
NW112      ---  Grond Renata                        70 Chur                        1:28.07,7      4.52,5  (5089)    7.52
NW112      ---  Gross Corina                        69 Chur                        1:48.15,2     25.00,0  (3061)    9.39
NW112      ---  Guggenbuehl Erika                   63 Chur                        1:53.30,1     30.14,9  (3233)   10.08
NW112      ---  Hirt Anita                          51 Chur                        2:19.07,2     55.52,0  (6184)   12.25
NW112      ---  Jeanneret Uschi                     46 Chur                        1:45.07,6     21.52,4  (4088)    9.23
NW112      ---  Jolidon Caroline                    77 Chur                        2:05.19,8     42.04,6  (6087)   11.11
NW170      ---  Kohli Lydia                         48 Chur                        4:13.32,7   2:06.26,9  (2039)   14.54
NW112      ---  Kornberger Marianne                 61 Chur                        2:02.27,3     39.12,1  (5067)   10.56
NW112      ---  Krapf Anna                          57 Chur                        1:45.10,8     21.55,6  (6202)    9.23
NW63       ---  Kunz Angelika                       64 Chur                        1:00.16,5     14.08,6 (10010)    9.34
NW63       ---  Kunz Markus                         65 Chur                        1:02.19,0     16.11,1 (10012)    9.53
NW112      ---  Lardi Valentina                     56 Chur                        2:05.15,3     42.00,1  (6050)   11.11
NW170      ---  Lechner Lucrezia                    70 Chur                        2:34.06,5     27.00,7  (2141)    9.03
NW112      ---  Lippuner Greth                      53 Chur                        1:48.57,5     25.42,3  (4080)    9.43
NW112      ---  Maissen Silvia                      40 Chur                        2:31.53,8   1:08.38,6  (6031)   13.33
NW112      ---  Manetsch Gabriela                   70 Chur                        1:45.08,6     21.53,4  (3244)    9.23
NW170      ---  Mayer Barbara                       58 Chur                        2:57.17,9     50.12,1  (1143)   10.25
NW112      ---  Merlo Olga                          43 Chur                        2:03.25,6     40.10,4  (3056)   11.01
NW112      ---  Moll Rita                           56 Chur                        1:53.35,2     30.20,0  (6019)   10.08
NW112      ---  Mondgenast Daniel                   ?? Chur                        1:54.47,5     31.32,3  (4238)   10.14
NW112      ---  Mondgenast Irene                    61 Chur                        1:59.02,9     35.47,7  (4239)   10.37
NW170      ---  Müller Paul, Chur                   66 ESV Chur                    2:34.06,5     27.00,7  (2140)    9.03
NW112      ---  Müller Stefan                       65 Chur                        1:46.55,5     23.40,3  (4211)    9.32
NW112      ---  Müller Susanne                      63 Chur                        1:50.39,8     27.24,6  (4206)    9.52
NW112      ---  Nadig Vreni                         58 Chur                        2:15.18,8     52.03,6  (6241)   12.04
NW112      ---  Peterhans Renata                    67 Chur                        1:57.01,7     33.46,5  (3092)   10.26
NW112      ---  Pfister Maria                       58 Chur                        1:47.38,3     24.23,1  (7001)    9.36
NW170      ---  Raess Marianne                      68 Chur                        3:32.14,2   1:25.08,4  (2133)   12.29
NW112      ---  Reich Hans                          59 Chur                        1:53.45,7     30.30,5  (7095)   10.09
NW112      ---  Reutimann Cornelia                  69 Chur                        1:57.04,2     33.49,0  (3090)   10.27
NW112      ---  Rüdisühli Arnold                    61 Chur                        2:09.31,9     46.16,7  (7019)   11.33
NW170      ---  Ruffner Erika                       58 Chur                        2:30.03,2     22.57,4  (1079)    8.49
NW170      ---  Ruffner Retus                       56 Chur                        2:30.04,3     22.58,5  (1070)    8.49
NW112      ---  Ryffel Peter                        62 Chur                        2:18.20,1     55.04,9  (5123)   12.21
NW112      ---  Ryffel Susanne                      66 Chur                        2:18.23,7     55.08,5  (5122)   12.21
NW112      ---  Sabina Godenzi                      62 Chur                        2:05.14,4     41.59,2  (6051)   11.10
NW170      ---  Schmid Flurina                      81 Chur                        2:41.47,2     34.41,4  (1054)    9.31
NW170      ---  Schneider Petra                     64 Chur                        3:15.38,6   1:08.32,8  (2048)   11.30
NW112      ---  Senti Leonhard                      61 Chur                        2:02.10,5     38.55,3  (3177)   10.54
NW112      ---  Senti Silvia                        63 Chur                        2:02.10,8     38.55,6  (3178)   10.54
NW112      ---  Sigoli Monica                       71 Chur                        1:57.24,5     34.09,3  (3256)   10.28
NW112      ---  Stupan Martina                      44 Chur                        1:48.57,4     25.42,2  (4116)    9.43
NW170      ---  Thöny Claudia                       81 Chur                        2:45.53,6     38.47,8  (1053)    9.45
NW170      ---  Widmer Claudia                      68 Chur                        2:56.48,7     49.42,9  (2047)   10.24
NW112      ---  Widmer Martha                       45 Chur                        2:04.00,4     40.45,2  (4192)   11.04
NW112      ---  Winkler Renate                      59 Chur                        2:01.16,9     38.01,7  (5128)   10.49
NW112      ---  Sanna Elena                         63 Claro                       2:05.56,5     42.41,3  (4234)   11.14
NW170      ---  Clavadetscher Elina                 58 Conters                     2:52.39,0     45.33,2  (1100)   10.09

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.