2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Ortschaft "B"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Bachmann Martha                     54 Baar                        1:57.22,1     34.06,9  (3213)   10.28
NW170      ---  Fankhauser Andrea                   88 Baar                        2:58.32,9     51.27,1  (2004)   10.30
NW63       ---  Fromer Viviane                      64 Baar                        1:19.15,8     33.07,9 (10032)   12.34
NW112      ---  Baumgartner Walter                  46 Bachenbülach                2:01.27,5     38.12,3  (5249)   10.50
NW112      ---  Da Sois Monika                      54 Bachenbülach                2:01.24,5     38.09,3  (5250)   10.50
NW112      ---  Kohler Erwin                        55 Bachenbülach                2:01.25,5     38.10,3  (5252)   10.50
NW112      ---  Cadruvi Rochus                      51 Bad Ragaz                   1:39.29,6     16.14,4  (7147)    8.53
NW112      ---  Jordi Andrea                        80 Baden                       2:15.32,8     52.17,6  (6102)   12.06
NW170      ---  Kypreos Barbara                     64 Baden                       3:55.32,6   1:48.26,8  (2076)   13.51
NW170      ---  Leutwyler Irene                     55 Baden                       3:55.31,7   1:48.25,9  (2074)   13.51
NW170      ---  Weiss Pia                           62 Baden                       3:55.33,7   1:48.27,9  (2075)   13.51
NW112      ---  Rüesch Lydia, Balgach               51 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:59.45,9     36.30,7  (3203)   10.41
NW112      ---  Sulser Irene                        61 Balgach                     2:03.11,2     39.56,0  (3222)   10.59
NW112      ---  Zünd Gisela                         44 Balgach                     1:58.23,4     35.08,2  (4245)   10.34
NW63       ---  Astl Vreni                          47 Bäretswil                   1:11.06,4     24.58,5  (9151)   11.17
NW63       ---  Farana gabriela                     71 Bäretswil                   1:18.33,7     32.25,8  (9175)   12.28
NW63       ---  Müntener André                      71 Bäretswil                   1:00.11,8     14.03,9 (10062)    9.33
NW63       ---  Widmer Corinna                      75 Bäretswil                   1:00.15,4     14.07,5 (10063)    9.33
NW63       ---  Lüthi Beatrice                      55 Basel                       1:19.51,2     33.43,3  (9075)   12.40
NW112      ---  Peter Sabine                        54 Basel                       1:56.10,7     32.55,5  (3033)   10.22
W63        ---  Geiling katrin                      77 Bassersdorf                 1:08.46,4     18.48,1  (8032)   10.54
W63        ---  Mathys Michael                      78 Bassersdorf                 1:01.44,8     11.46,5  (8024)    9.48
W63        ---  Schneider Hans                      44 Bassersdorf                 1:09.08,4     19.10,1  (8037)   10.58
W63        ---  Schneider Margrit                   49 Bassersdorf                 1:09.06,8     19.08,5  (8038)   10.58
NW112      ---  Forster Evelyne                     64 Bättwil-Flüh                1:54.43,8     31.28,6  (4115)   10.14
NW63       ---  Altenburger Susanna                 64 Bauma                       1:00.27,7     14.19,8  (9014)    9.35
NW63       ---  Kälin Gertrud                       51 Bauma                       1:03.32,3     17.24,4 (10040)   10.05
NW63       ---  Kreienbühl Sandra                   65 Bauma                       1:06.59,5     20.51,6  (9086)   10.38
NW63       ---  Schoch Jsabella                     65 Bauma                       1:07.00,6     20.52,7  (9150)   10.38
NW112      ---  Brüllhardt Ursula                   59 Berg TG                     1:54.53,5     31.38,3  (5238)   10.15
NW112      ---  Klarer Marianne                     58 Berg TG                     2:04.46,5     41.31,3  (5240)   11.08
NW112      ---  Küng Beat                           53 Berg TG                     1:54.52,6     31.37,4  (5241)   10.15
NW63       ---  Wespi Krista                        65 Bern                        1:06.27,5     20.19,6  (9078)   10.32
NW112      ---  Sieber Anni                         50 Berneck                     1:56.19,2     33.04,0  (6089)   10.23
NW112      ---  Sieber Kurt                         48 Berneck                     1:55.48,9     32.33,7  (6095)   10.20
NW112      ---  Bless Alexandra                     67 Berschis                    1:43.05,7     19.50,5  (3249)    9.12
NW63       ---  Bless Dario                         97 Berschis                      58.34,7     12.26,8  (9123)    9.17
NW170      ---  Bless Urs                           67 Berschis                    2:07.08,3      0.02,5  (1069)    7.28
NW63       ---  Peter Bruno                         67 Bettwiesen                  1:04.19,8     18.11,9 (10017)   10.12
NW63       ---  Peter-De Tomasi Barbara             63 Bettwiesen                  1:04.16,9     18.09,0 (10019)   10.12
NW170      ---  Thöny Irene                         55 Bever                       3:08.32,1   1:01.26,3  (1182)   11.05
NW63       ---  Schmid Margarete                    35 Biel-Benken BL              1:20.36,7     34.28,8  (9007)   12.47
NW170      ---  Goeser Doris                        56 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.30,9     26.25,1  (1149)    9.01
NW112      ---  Storni Michela                      62 Bigorio                     1:51.15,6     28.00,4  (4078)    9.56
NW112      ---  Bottinelli Patrizia                 59 Bioggio                     1:58.42,8     35.27,6  (4087)   10.35
NW63       ---  Bösch Béatrice                      54 Birmensdorf ZH                59.47,2     13.39,3  (9070)    9.29
NW112      ---  Balosetti Silvia                    66 Birsfelden                  1:54.44,3     31.29,1  (4081)   10.14
NW112      ---  Krapf Nella                         54 Birwinken                   2:08.45,4     45.30,2  (6078)   11.29
NW112      ---  Hug Priska                          60 Bischofszell                2:09.27,3     46.12,1  (6072)   11.33
NW112      ---  Traunig Jürgen                      ?? Bischofszell                1:45.11,9     21.56,7  (4041)    9.23
NW112      ---  Kälin Francoise                     ?? Bolligen                    1:44.21,3     21.06,1  (3054)    9.19
NW112      ---  Rumpf Christina                     ?? Bolligen                    1:44.53,8     21.38,6  (3053)    9.21
NW112      ---  Grond Manuela                       79 Bonaduz                     1:50.11,8     26.56,6  (3255)    9.50
NW112      ---  Anliker Claire                      52 Boppelsen                   2:12.13,2     48.58,0  (6117)   11.48
NW112      ---  Baroni Maria                        59 Bosco Luganese              1:46.19,5     23.04,3  (4100)    9.29
NW170      ---  Krattinger Iris                     77 Bösingen                    2:14.40,9      7.35,1  (2032)    7.55
NW112      ---  von Reding Ernst                    60 Bottighofen                 2:24.32,1   1:01.16,9  (6022)   12.54
NW112      ---  Weideli Silvia                      60 Bottighofen                 2:24.34,1   1:01.18,9  (6023)   12.54
W63        ---  Danesi Maria Grazia                 55 Brè sopra Lugano            1:16.27,3     26.29,0  (8050)   12.08
W170       ---  Fantin Gabriella                    54 Breganzona                  3:05.45,6     20.50,4  (1009)   10.55
W170       ---  Ronconi Daniele                     71 Breganzona                  3:44.37,4     59.42,2  (1010)   13.12
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Fabian                   91 Breitenbach                 1:36.35,0     13.19,8  (3114)    8.37
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Kurt                     58 Breitenbach                 1:48.28,6     25.13,4  (3113)    9.41
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Susanna                  61 Breitenbach                 1:41.39,9     18.24,7  (3109)    9.04
NW112      ---  Gassmann Regina                     46 Breitenbach                 1:48.59,2     25.44,0  (3106)    9.43
NW112      ---  Neumann Dea                         ?? Breitenbach                 1:49.00,3     25.45,1  (3110)    9.43
NW112      ---  Nägeli Daniela                      68 Bremgarten AG               1:51.17,9     28.02,7  (6242)    9.56
NW112      ---  Schmid Heinz                        57 Bremgarten AG               1:57.38,0     34.22,8  (7110)   10.30
NW112      ---  Schmid Silvie                       59 Bremgarten AG               1:44.51,2     21.36,0  (7111)    9.21
NW170      ---  Staub Anita                         61 Brittnau                    3:47.31,5   1:40.25,7  (2010)   13.23
NW63       ---  Brack Annemarie                     63 Brugg AG                    1:07.18,7     21.10,8 (10003)   10.41
NW112      ---  Koller Karin                        71 Brülisau                    1:55.32,0     32.16,8  (6198)   10.18
NW112      ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                1:55.37,1     32.21,9  (4156)   10.19
NW63       ---  Brodbeck Rosmarie                   56 Bubendorf                   1:14.47,9     28.40,0 (10006)   11.52
NW112      ---  Diener Rösli                        56 Bubendorf                   2:01.52,6     38.37,4  (6085)   10.52
NW112      ---  Pletscher Regina                    58 Bubendorf                   2:01.50,2     38.35,0  (6083)   10.52
NW170      ---  Scheidegger Esther                  59 Bubendorf                   3:38.44,1   1:31.38,3  (2102)   12.52
NW170      ---  Scheidegger Ruedi                   49 Bubendorf                   2:57.28,5     50.22,7  (2103)   10.26
NW112      ---  Vallat Sonja                        63 Bubendorf                   2:10.57,7     47.42,5  (6065)   11.41
NW112      ---  Büsser Christa                      67 Bubikon                     2:01.06,6     37.51,4  (6140)   10.48
NW112      ---  Frei Gaby                           65 Bubikon                     2:01.05,9     37.50,7  (6157)   10.48
NW112      ---  Koch Barbara                        65 Bubikon                     1:59.46,7     36.31,5  (6197)   10.41
NW170      ---  Keller Agnes                        51 Buch am Irchel              2:58.51,4     51.45,6  (2072)   10.31
NW112      ---  Lienhard Judith                     56 Buch am Irchel              1:41.07,3     17.52,1  (6251)    9.01
NW170      ---  Bürgisser Sandra                    69 Buchberg                    2:34.55,7     27.49,9  (2135)    9.06
NW170      ---  Fäs Doris                           77 Buchs AG                    3:06.57,3     59.51,5  (1098)   10.59
NW63       ---  Bösch Brigitte                      49 Buchs SG                    1:13.14,1     27.06,2  (9186)   11.37
W170       ---  Coffin Charles                      68 Buchs SG                    3:51.28,4   1:06.33,2  (2118)   13.36
NW63       ---  Eggert-Helfenberger Kerstin         67 Buchs SG                    1:08.55,1     22.47,2 (10002)   10.56
NW112      ---  Gabathuler Helen                    73 Buchs SG                    2:06.09,4     42.54,2  (6159)   11.15
NW112      ---  Huber Sonja                         74 Buchs SG                    2:13.02,4     49.47,2  (6079)   11.52
NW112      ---  Hug Romeo                           60 Buchs SG                    1:41.02,0     17.46,8  (5012)    9.01
NW112      ---  Pellet Esther                       54 Buchs SG                    1:55.24,6     32.09,4  (6250)   10.18
NW112      ---  Singer Käthi                        57 Buchs SG                    1:54.45,4     31.30,2  (5137)   10.14
NW112      ---  Thoma Ella                          48 Buchs SG                    1:54.46,7     31.31,5  (5140)   10.14
NW63       ---  Vinzens Renate                      52 Buchs SG                    1:13.19,5     27.11,6  (9153)   11.38
NW112      ---  Wieland Katharina                   66 Buchs SG                    2:12.59,1     49.43,9  (6025)   11.52
NW112      ---  Wohlwend Nadia                      82 Buchs SG                    2:13.00,0     49.44,8  (6082)   11.52
NW112      ---  Zäch Hedi                           54 Buchs SG                    1:54.48,0     31.32,8  (5139)   10.15
W63        ---  Salvo alexandra                     74 Buchs ZH                    1:11.54,6     21.56,3  (8031)   11.24
W63        ---  Salvo pierre Franco                 72 Buchs ZH                    1:11.58,9     22.00,6  (8030)   11.25
NW112      ---  Wüthrich Nicole                     74 Buchs ZH                    1:57.26,9     34.11,7  (4210)   10.29
NW63       ---  Jnauen Sonja                        68 Bühler                      1:20.40,8     34.32,9  (9034)   12.48
NW112      ---  Ambauen Barbara                     65 Buochs                      2:14.34,3     51.19,1  (5235)   12.00
NW170      ---  Huber Kurt                          66 Buochs                      2:34.06,2     27.00,4  (1002)    9.03
NW112      ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   68 Büren NW                    2:10.22,7     47.07,5  (5237)   11.38
NW112      ---  Kost Annelies                       53 Büttikon AG                 1:44.17,0     21.01,8  (3034)    9.18
NW112      ---  Kubin Zita                          63 Büttikon AG                 1:41.01,5     17.46,3  (3035)    9.01

Total 108



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.