2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "Z"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Zäch Hedi                           54 Buchs SG                    1:54.48,0     31.32,8  (5139)   10.15
NW112      ---  Zanetti Sonja                       54 Igis                        1:54.03,4     30.48,2  (3189)   10.11
NW112      ---  Zanoli Renate                       61 Trimmis                     2:02.26,2     39.11,0  (5066)   10.55
NW170      ---  Zarn André                          68 Küsnacht ZH                 3:48.30,8   1:41.25,0  (1176)   13.26
NW112      ---  Zaugg  Manuela                      65 Turbenthal                  2:28.26,6   1:05.11,4  (5195)   13.15
NW112      ---  Zaugg Daniel                        61 Turbenthal                  2:28.24,5   1:05.09,3  (5202)   13.15
NW112      ---  Zech Irene                          64 St. Gallen                  2:02.26,7     39.11,5  (4112)   10.55
NW170      ---  Zeh Ute                             65 D-Schopfheim                3:53.06,2   1:46.00,4  (1027)   13.42
NW112      ---  Zehnder Rita Giesela                47 Kloten                      2:08.46,0     45.30,8  (4193)   11.29
NW63       ---  Zeller Beatrice                     54 Frenkendorf                 1:14.52,0     28.44,1 (10007)   11.53
NW112      ---  Zenger Tanja                        75 Maisprach                   1:50.14,9     26.59,7  (3152)    9.50
NW112      ---  Zenhäusern Monika                   68 Dulliken                    1:52.49,2     29.34,0  (4203)   10.04
NW170      ---  Zigerlig Elisabeth, Kriessern       50 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:53.27,7     46.21,9  (1191)   10.12
NW112      ---  Zigerlig Gaby, Kriessern            58 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:00.46,5     37.31,3  (5058)   10.47
NW112      ---  Zigerlig Margaretha, Kriessern      54 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:56.59,5     33.44,3  (5172)   10.26
NW170      ---  Zigerlig Marlène                    65 Watt                        4:08.28,4   2:01.22,6  (1197)   14.36
NW112      ---  Zigerlig Rossi Alessandra, Montling 65 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:09.45,2     46.30,0  (5144)   11.35
NW112      ---  Ziltener Nicole                     80 Tuggen                      1:55.11,7     31.56,5  (7053)   10.17
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Andrea                   65 Magden                      2:03.12,0     39.56,8  (7124)   11.00
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Beatrice                 49 Hinterkappelen              2:03.11,0     39.55,8  (4262)   10.59
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Frank                    67 Magden                      1:39.22,5     16.07,3  (7125)    8.52
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Irene                    76 Sargans                     2:15.31,4     52.16,2  (6100)   12.06
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Josy                     53 Jenins                      2:05.16,6     42.01,4  (5019)   11.11
NW112      ---  Zimmermann Sabina                   69 Flims Dorf                  1:53.09,5     29.54,3  (7149)   10.06
NW112      ---  Zindel Fredy                        44 Sargans                     1:55.22,3     32.07,1  (7054)   10.18
NW170      ---  Zinniker-Birrer Barbara             68 Aarburg                     3:47.32,9   1:40.27,1  (2029)   13.23
NW112      ---  Zinsli Romy                         74 Malans GR                   1:55.30,6     32.15,4  (7056)   10.18
NW112      ---  Ziswiler Astrid                     64 Sursee                      1:46.38,8     23.23,6  (7105)    9.31
NW112      ---  Zuber Susanne                       72 Solothurn                   2:25.17,7   1:02.02,5  (3194)   12.58
NW112      ---  Zuberbühler Alexandra               69 Wil SG                      2:01.46,4     38.31,2  (6254)   10.52
NW112      ---  Zuberbühler Sonja                   53 Herisau                     2:29.07,1   1:05.51,9  (3169)   13.18
NW112      ---  Zubler Karin                        71 Maienfeld                   1:57.53,2     34.38,0  (7077)   10.31
NW63       ---  Züger Rita                          57 Zumikon                     1:08.09,0     22.01,1 (10071)   10.49
NW112      ---  Züllig Brigitte, St. Gallen         53 Sportschule St. Gallen      1:59.50,9     36.35,7  (7058)   10.42
NW112      ---  Zumbrunnen Monika, Gelterkinden     46 Happy Walkers               2:16.10,4     52.55,2  (4060)   12.09
NW112      ---  Zumbühl Elsbeth                     64 Hünenberg                   2:07.37,8     44.22,6  (7059)   11.23
NW112      ---  Zumsteg Ruth                        42 Wila                        2:14.43,8     51.28,6  (3211)   12.01
NW112      ---  Zünd Gisela                         44 Balgach                     1:58.23,4     35.08,2  (4245)   10.34
NW112      ---  Zünd Irene, Montlingen              62 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:01.40,6     38.25,4  (6059)   10.51
NW170      ---  Zünd Nadine                         82 Zuzwil SG                   3:19.32,2   1:12.26,4  (1108)   11.44
NW170      ---  Zünd Silvia                         ?? Zuzwil SG                   3:19.33,7   1:12.27,9  (1109)   11.44
NW112      ---  Zürcher Beat                        53 Stans                       2:05.23,5     42.08,3  (6092)   11.11
NW112      ---  Zürcher Brigitte                    64 Wittenbach                  2:10.50,0     47.34,8  (7060)   11.40
NW112      ---  Zürcher Heidi                       46 Greifensee                  2:24.24,4   1:01.09,2  (7061)   12.53
NW112      ---  Zürcher Susan                       54 Uster                       2:20.48,5     57.33,3  (5201)   12.34
NW63       ---  Zürcher Tabea                       71 Herisau                     1:18.51,4     32.43,5  (9162)   12.31
NW170      ---  Zürcher Therese                     83 Düdingen                    2:14.39,4      7.33,6  (2033)    7.55
NW112      ---  Zürrer Hans                         34 Esslingen                   2:24.27,3   1:01.12,1  (7062)   12.53
NW112      ---  Züst Sonja                          68 Tamins                      1:45.50,8     22.35,6  (5255)    9.27
NW112      ---  Zwahlen Angelica                    64 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:52.10,0     28.54,8  (5156)   10.00
NW112      ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     47 Nyon                        1:51.05,7     27.50,5  (4243)    9.55

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.