2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "T"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Tanner Erika                        59 Schüpfheim                  2:14.26,1     51.10,9  (7159)   12.00
NW112      ---  Tanner Hansrudolf                   65 Münsingen                   1:36.04,8     12.49,6  (3186)    8.34
NW112      ---  Tanner Irma                         63 Arbon                       2:09.00,6     45.45,4  (5133)   11.31
NW112      ---  Täschler Susan                      54 D-Bergisch Gladbach         1:55.21,1     32.05,9  (3141)   10.17
NW112      ---  Tetzlaff Regina                     62 Kronbühl                    1:56.22,0     33.06,8  (3258)   10.23
NW112      ---  Thaler Birgit                       76 D-Aulendorf                 1:58.26,3     35.11,1  (7166)   10.34
NW112      ---  Thaler Karin                        75 D-Altshausen                1:58.25,4     35.10,2  (7076)   10.34
NW112      ---  Thalmann Rene                       ?? Eschlikon TG                1:58.43,3     35.28,1  (7035)   10.36
NW112      ---  Thoma Ella                          48 Buchs SG                    1:54.46,7     31.31,5  (5140)   10.14
NW112      ---  Thomas Ulrica                       59 Felsberg                    2:05.13,3     41.58,1  (4216)   11.10
NW112      ---  Thommen René                        67 Wittinsburg                 1:44.17,2     21.02,0  (4250)    9.18
NW112      ---  Thommen Silvia                      58 Niederdorf                  2:06.54,4     43.39,2  (6061)   11.19
NW112      ---  Thöndel Sandra                      74 Herisau                     1:49.28,3     26.13,1  (4017)    9.46
NW170      ---  Thöny Claudia                       81 Chur                        2:45.53,6     38.47,8  (1053)    9.45
NW170      ---  Thöny Daniel                        ?? Trimmis                     2:10.54,3      3.48,5  (2001)    7.42
NW170      ---  Thöny Irene                         55 Bever                       3:08.32,1   1:01.26,3  (1182)   11.05
NW112      ---  Thür Astrid, Kriessern              53 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:00.25,0     37.09,8  (5013)   10.45
NW112      ---  Thür Judith                         53 Rorschach                   2:01.39,1     38.23,9  (4251)   10.51
NW112      ---  Thürlemann Angela                   73 Wittenbach                  1:51.11,5     27.56,3  (4014)    9.55
NW63       ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:16.22,6     30.14,7  (9182)   12.07
NW112      ---  Tiziani Sonia, Montlingen           60 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:01.36,7     38.21,5  (6060)   10.51
NW112      ---  Tomaschett Heidi                    55 Disentis/Mustér             2:01.17,7     38.02,5  (5204)   10.49
NW112      ---  Torri Gianni                        42 Camorino                    1:54.48,4     31.33,2  (7082)   10.15
NW112      ---  Trachsel-Gremaud Jeannine           63 Sursee                      1:48.24,1     25.08,9  (3204)    9.40
NW112      ---  Trachsler Sabine                    71 Gossau ZH                   1:44.44,3     21.29,1  (3142)    9.21
NW112      ---  Träger Franz                        45 Wollerau                    1:55.43,3     32.28,1  (7036)   10.19
NW63       ---  Träger Henning                      65 Walchwil                    1:01.46,4     15.38,5 (10056)    9.48
NW112      ---  Traunig Jürgen                      ?? Bischofszell                1:45.11,9     21.56,7  (4041)    9.23
NW112      ---  Trecco Nadia                        66 Wangen SZ                   1:55.37,7     32.22,5  (6047)   10.19
NW63       ---  Trevisan Marco                      55 Wängi                       1:05.54,0     19.46,1 (10018)   10.27
NW63       ---  Trevisan Margrit                    55 Wängi                       1:04.22,8     18.14,9 (10016)   10.13
NW170      ---  Tripod Isabelle                     72 Thalwil                     4:18.20,3   2:11.14,5  (2154)   15.11
NW112      ---  Troxler Jeanette, Grosswangen       64 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:51.22,2     28.07,0  (4139)    9.56
NW112      ---  Truog Simona                        80 Weesen                      1:52.32,6     29.17,4  (3081)   10.02
NW112      ---  Trüssel Bernadette, Sursee          57 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:02.23,3     39.08,1  (4134)   10.55
NW170      ---  Trütsch Agathe                      58 Flims Waldhaus              2:47.01,6     39.55,8  (2136)    9.49
NW170      ---  Trütsch Manfred                     55 Flims Waldhaus              2:37.35,2     30.29,4  (2137)    9.16
NW112      ---  Tschirky Bernadette                 62 Weisstannen                 2:01.04,0     37.48,8  (6109)   10.48
NW63       ---  Tuor Regula                         57 Ilanz                       1:01.24,3     15.16,4 (10092)    9.44

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.