2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "S"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW63       ---  Saad Jacqueline                     55 Rorschach Ost               1:04.41,8     18.33,9 (10077)   10.16
NW112      ---  Sabina Godenzi                      62 Chur                        2:05.14,4     41.59,2  (6051)   11.10
NW170      ---  Sachse Doreen                       81 Arosa                       2:51.16,5     44.10,7  (2138)   10.04
NW112      ---  Sägesser Therese                    64 Langenthal                  1:46.35,8     23.20,6  (5130)    9.31
NW112      ---  Sahl Franziska                      70 Thun                        1:41.57,2     18.42,0  (7072)    9.06
NW170      ---  Sahli Beatrice                      68 Seftigen                    2:54.59,6     47.53,8  (1031)   10.17
NW63       ---  Sahli-Jäggi Anna                    51 Hettiswil                   1:12.59,6     26.51,7 (10021)   11.35
NW170      ---  Sahli-Jäggi Kurt                    58 Hettiswil                   2:42.07,1     35.01,3  (2067)    9.32
NW112      ---  Sallenbach Verena                   63 Effretikon                  1:47.32,0     24.16,8  (3130)    9.36
W63        ---  Salvo alexandra                     74 Buchs ZH                    1:11.54,6     21.56,3  (8031)   11.24
W63        ---  Salvo pierre Franco                 72 Buchs ZH                    1:11.58,9     22.00,6  (8030)   11.25
NW112      ---  Sanna Elena                         63 Claro                       2:05.56,5     42.41,3  (4234)   11.14
W63        ---  Sargenti monica                     74 Arbedo                      1:10.53,2     20.54,9  (8048)   11.15
NW170      ---  Sauser Corina                       ?? Sigriswil                   2:44.33,2     37.27,4  (2101)    9.40
NW170      ---  Sauter Rolf                         62 Netstal                     2:14.19,1      7.13,3  (1014)    7.54
NW112      ---  Sax Sandra                          72 Aadorf                      1:58.27,0     35.11,8  (4039)   10.34
NW170      ---  Saxer Martin                        66 Hägglingen                  2:18.04,0     10.58,2  (1067)    8.07
NW112      ---  Schacher Bea                        58 Inwil                       1:57.32,1     34.16,9  (3049)   10.29
NW63       ---  Schaertlin Kitty                    61 Sissach                       56.25,1     10.17,2  (9071)    8.57
NW63       ---  Schäfer Claudia                     64 Uster                       1:16.53,0     30.45,1  (9191)   12.12
NW112      ---  Schafroth Cécile                    49 Maisprach                   1:51.00,5     27.45,3  (3148)    9.54
NW112      ---  Schaller Bernadette                 52 Muttenz                     1:56.51,8     33.36,6  (4113)   10.26
NW112      ---  Schärer Sylvia                      54 Zürich                      2:15.21,8     52.06,6  (6105)   12.05
W63        ---  Schaub Rainer                       62 Dübendorf                   1:46.03,9     56.05,6  (8044)   16.50
NW112      ---  Schäublin Margrit                   58 Niederdorf                  1:52.14,7     28.59,5  (5017)   10.01
NW170      ---  Schedler Marlène                    68 Andwil TG                   3:13.51,1   1:06.45,3  (2023)   11.24
NW112      ---  Schefer Erika                       52 Trogen                      1:58.04,6     34.49,4  (7132)   10.32
NW170      ---  Scheidegger Esther                  59 Bubendorf                   3:38.44,1   1:31.38,3  (2102)   12.52
NW112      ---  Scheidegger Nicole                  78 Cham                        2:13.38,7     50.23,5  (6112)   11.55
NW170      ---  Scheidegger Ruedi                   49 Bubendorf                   2:57.28,5     50.22,7  (2103)   10.26
NW112      ---  Scheidegger Therese                 73 Gerzensee                   2:01.30,5     38.15,3  (5101)   10.50
NW112      ---  Scheiwiler Sylvia                   51 Windisch                    2:25.20,8   1:02.05,6  (6259)   12.58
NW170      ---  Schelbert Verena                    57 Muotathal                   4:03.48,6   1:56.42,8  (2062)   14.20
NW112      ---  Scherrer Hanspeter                  56 Züberwangen                 1:40.05,4     16.50,2  (3229)    8.56
NW112      ---  Scherrer Ida                        59 Züberwangen                 1:44.55,1     21.39,9  (3025)    9.22
NW112      ---  Scherrer Karin                      ?? Roggwil TG                  2:50.32,3   1:27.17,1  (4049)   15.13
NW112      ---  Scherrer Silvia                     72 St. Gallen                  1:43.04,2     19.49,0  (6054)    9.12
NW112      ---  Schiesser Alice                     55 Abtwil SG                   1:57.11,7     33.56,5  (4179)   10.27
NW63       ---  Schiesser Anita, Lenzburg           52 SNO1                        1:04.13,3     18.05,4  (9027)   10.11
NW112      ---  Schiesser Fritz, Lenzburg           51 SNO1                        1:50.09,0     26.53,8  (5049)    9.50
NW170      ---  Schiesser Hansruedi                 62 Näfels                      2:16.41,7      9.35,9  (2125)    8.02
NW170      ---  Schiesser Susanne                   63 Pontresina                  3:12.11,9   1:05.06,1  (2052)   11.18
NW170      ---  Schirmer Karin                      61 Stein AG                    3:37.25,2   1:30.19,4  (1135)   12.47
NW63       ---  Schläfli Marianne                   52 Schenkon                    1:13.58,9     27.51,0  (9155)   11.44
NW63       ---  Schläfli René                       50 Schenkon                    1:07.58,8     21.50,9 (10049)   10.47
NW170      ---  Schläfli Silvia                     67 Retschwil                   3:05.19,3     58.13,5  (2037)   10.54
NW112      ---  Schläpfer Cornelia                  57 Muolen                      2:03.11,5     39.56,3  (7131)   10.59
NW63       ---  Schlatter Kurt, Uzwil               ?? AVAC                        1:21.29,1     35.21,2  (9100)   12.56
NW112      ---  Schlegel Paula                      ?? St. Gallen                  2:04.40,5     41.25,3  (7135)   11.07
NW63       ---  Schlegel Susanne                    66 Winterthur                  1:08.50,9     22.43,0  (9111)   10.55
NW112      ---  Schlegel Trudi                      53 Igis                        1:42.44,1     19.28,9  (3191)    9.10
NW63       ---  Schleutker-Franke Sonja             76 D-Seevetal                  1:21.53,4     35.45,5 (10087)   12.59
NW112      ---  Schlund Danièle                     52 Zürich                      2:08.29,8     45.14,6  (3127)   11.28
NW112      ---  Schmid Doris                        63 Hausen AG                   2:04.32,4     41.17,2  (4197)   11.07
NW63       ---  Schmid Edith                        73 Klosters                    1:06.06,2     19.58,3  (9174)   10.29
NW170      ---  Schmid Flurina                      81 Chur                        2:41.47,2     34.41,4  (1054)    9.31
NW63       ---  Schmid Fredy                        69 Klosters                    1:00.47,7     14.39,8  (9173)    9.39
NW112      ---  Schmid Graziella                    59 Domat/Ems                   1:57.16,3     34.01,1  (4185)   10.28
NW112      ---  Schmid Heinz                        57 Bremgarten AG               1:57.38,0     34.22,8  (7110)   10.30
NW112      ---  Schmid Josef                        44 Altstätten SG               1:23.16,3      0.01,1  (7022)    7.26
NW112      ---  Schmid Kathrin                      61 Orpund                      1:58.26,4     35.11,2  (5091)   10.34
NW63       ---  Schmid Margarete                    35 Biel-Benken BL              1:20.36,7     34.28,8  (9007)   12.47
NW170      ---  Schmid Marina, Zürich               87 Sporttreff Urdorf           2:51.17,3     44.11,5  (2139)   10.04
NW112      ---  Schmid Melany                       64 Andwil TG                   2:02.37,2     39.22,0  (6076)   10.56
NW112      ---  Schmid Monika                       57 Altstätten SG               1:23.15,2       -----  (7023)    7.26
NW112      ---  Schmid Silvie                       59 Bremgarten AG               1:44.51,2     21.36,0  (7111)    9.21
NW112      ---  Schmid ulrich                       63 Nänikon                     1:42.37,9     19.22,7  (4266)    9.09
W112       ---  Schmidhauser Martina                55 Kilchberg ZH                2:08.29,8     29.02,4  (3267)   11.28
NW170      ---  Schmidiger Judith                   56 Adetswil                    3:18.53,6   1:11.47,8  (1154)   11.41
NW112      ---  Schmidiger-Wullschleger Judith      52 Muri AG                     2:15.31,7     52.16,5  (3253)   12.06
NW112      ---  Schmidt-Dobler Lydia                69 Appenzell                   2:00.02,3     36.47,1  (4057)   10.43
NW63       ---  Schmidt Irene                       59 Tumegl/Tomils               1:05.00,0     18.52,1 (10051)   10.19
NW112      ---  Schmidt Stefanie                    37 St. Gallen                  2:11.07,3     47.52,1  (7025)   11.42
NW63       ---  Schmucki Ruth, Lenzburg             44 SNO1                        1:07.33,1     21.25,2  (9035)   10.43
NW170      ---  Schneebeli Ruth                     64 Ottenbach                   3:02.24,1     55.18,3  (1200)   10.43
NW112      ---  Schneider Anita                     56 Niedererlinsbach            2:02.24,9     39.09,7  (5182)   10.55
NW63       ---  Schneider Brigitte                  42 Uster                       1:21.23,3     35.15,4  (9042)   12.55
NW112      ---  Schneider Gabriela, Widnau          60 Ladies von Widnau           1:53.52,9     30.37,7  (4021)   10.10
W63        ---  Schneider Hans                      44 Bassersdorf                 1:09.08,4     19.10,1  (8037)   10.58
W63        ---  Schneider Margrit                   49 Bassersdorf                 1:09.06,8     19.08,5  (8038)   10.58
NW112      ---  Schneider Nicole                    72 Davos Platz                 1:41.35,6     18.20,4  (3069)    9.04
NW112      ---  Schneider Nicole, Heerbrugg         75 Ladies von Widnau           2:17.32,5     54.17,3  (4052)   12.16
NW170      ---  Schneider Petra                     64 Chur                        3:15.38,6   1:08.32,8  (2048)   11.30
NW112      ---  Schneider Ruth                      52 Zürich                      2:02.11,4     38.56,2  (5148)   10.54
NW112      ---  Schneider Susanne                   68 Kesswil                     2:04.45,3     41.30,1  (5239)   11.08
NW112      ---  Schnider-Peng Lydia                 64 Vals                        1:39.25,7     16.10,5  (7026)    8.52
NW63       ---  Schnidrig Sonja, Lenzburg           65 SNO1                        1:08.59,7     22.51,8  (9033)   10.57
NW112      ---  Schoch Dolores                      64 Engelburg                   1:56.55,2     33.40,0  (7157)   10.26
NW63       ---  Schoch Jsabella                     65 Bauma                       1:07.00,6     20.52,7  (9150)   10.38
NW170      ---  Schoch Juerg                        43 Wädenswil                   2:45.17,7     38.11,9  (2013)    9.43
NW112      ---  Schoch Marlies                      55 Weisslingen                 2:07.21,8     44.06,6  (4043)   11.22
NW112      ---  Schomaker Arnd                      66 Gossau ZH                   1:44.33,3     21.18,1  (3138)    9.20
NW63       ---  Schönenberger Regina                64 St. Gallen                    51.06,4      4.58,5  (9202)    8.06
NW170      ---  Schönenberger Thomas                59 St. Gallen                  2:57.43,5     50.37,7  (1063)   10.27
NW112      ---  Schönenberger Vreni                 57 St. Gallen                  1:56.28,3     33.13,1  (5088)   10.23
W63        ---  Schönrock mireille T.               60 Dübendorf                   1:46.05,2     56.06,9  (8045)   16.50
NW170      ---  Schori Nicole                       71 Näfels                      4:14.51,9   2:07.46,1  (2056)   14.59
NW170      ---  Schori-Schütz Monika                67 Rupperswil                  3:48.33,0   1:41.27,2  (1173)   13.26
NW170      ---  Schori-Schütz Peter                 61 Rupperswil                  3:12.43,3   1:05.37,5  (1175)   11.20
NW112      ---  Schottenhaml Charlotte              53 Dübendorf                   1:58.53,5     35.38,3  (7101)   10.36
NW112      ---  Schöttl Evi                         65 D-Aitrang                   2:06.37,6     43.22,4  (7153)   11.18
NW112      ---  Schrofer Susanne                    63 Untervaz                    1:55.33,1     32.17,9  (4175)   10.19
NW170      ---  Schuler Anna                        66 Muotathal                   3:39.17,6   1:32.11,8  (2058)   12.53
NW170      ---  Schulthess Oliver, Sils im Domlesch 74 Vitall Coaching             2:34.07,5     27.01,7  (2124)    9.03
NW63       ---  Schuoler Aena Maria                 46 Disentis/Mustér             1:14.45,7     28.37,8  (9104)   11.52
NW112      ---  Schürer Tilly                       53 Wil SG                      1:48.52,2     25.37,0  (4011)    9.43
NW170      ---  Schütz Brigitte                     63 Safnern                     2:49.48,9     42.43,1  (1071)    9.59
NW112      ---  Schwager Charlotte                  47 Laufen                      1:53.47,8     30.32,6  (3265)   10.09
NW63       ---  Schwarz Lotti                       36 Wallisellen                 1:04.42,8     18.34,9 (10075)   10.16
NW112      ---  Schwarz Marlene                     ?? Eschlikon TG                1:56.41,4     33.26,2  (7027)   10.25
NW112      ---  Schwarzenbach Andrea                60 Richterswil                 2:13.24,8     50.09,6  (7120)   11.54
NW112      ---  Schwertfeger Regula                 67 Aefligen                    1:44.01,0     20.45,8  (3183)    9.17
NW112      ---  Seeger Erika                        65 Feldbach                    2:11.04,9     47.49,7  (4123)   11.42
NW112      ---  Seeger Stefan                       95 Feldbach                    2:11.04,1     47.48,9  (4124)   11.42
NW112      ---  Seewald Rösli                       44 Hüttwilen                   1:47.09,0     23.53,8  (4150)    9.34
NW112      ---  Seiler Annette                      68 St. Gallen                  2:07.30,2     44.15,0  (5256)   11.23
NW112      ---  Semadeni Annalisa                   58 Poschiavo                   2:00.42,4     37.27,2  (3260)   10.46
NW112      ---  Senn Heidi                          50 Brüttisellen                1:55.37,1     32.21,9  (4156)   10.19
W63        ---  Sennwald Chantal                    73 Dübendorf                   1:00.53,1     10.54,8  (8002)    9.39
NW63       ---  Senti Heinrich                      57 FL-Mauren FL                  59.00,8     12.52,9  (9046)    9.22
NW63       ---  Senti Irene                         66 FL-Eschen                     58.15,5     12.07,6  (9183)    9.14
NW112      ---  Senti Leonhard                      61 Chur                        2:02.10,5     38.55,3  (3177)   10.54
NW112      ---  Senti Silvia                        63 Chur                        2:02.10,8     38.55,6  (3178)   10.54
NW112      ---  Senti Vera                          65 FL-Mauren FL                1:44.21,1     21.05,9  (4233)    9.19
NW112      ---  Severin Anita                       58 Werdenberg                  1:59.19,5     36.04,3  (7028)   10.39
NW112      ---  Sexauer Daniel                      65 D-Kandern                   1:56.23,4     33.08,2  (6111)   10.23
NW112      ---  Sgier Michaela                      67 Uors (Lumnezia)             1:49.41,6     26.26,4  (5007)    9.47
NW112      ---  Sieber Anni                         50 Berneck                     1:56.19,2     33.04,0  (6089)   10.23
NW112      ---  Sieber Caroline, St. Gallen         41 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:43.43,4   1:20.28,2  (3207)   14.37
NW112      ---  Sieber Kurt                         48 Berneck                     1:55.48,9     32.33,7  (6095)   10.20
NW63       ---  Sieber Ruth                         50 Winterthur                  1:10.56,7     24.48,8  (9102)   11.15
NW170      ---  Sieber-Wuest Ruth                   58 Widnau                      2:53.30,5     46.24,7  (1127)   10.12
NW112      ---  Sigoli Monica                       71 Chur                        1:57.24,5     34.09,3  (3256)   10.28
NW112      ---  Sigrist Agnes                       56 Inwil                       1:50.44,9     27.29,7  (3045)    9.53
NW63       ---  Sigron Anita                        41 Fürstenaubruck              1:03.23,5     17.15,6 (10053)   10.03
NW112      ---  Simone Mueller                      74 Zug                         2:13.38,1     50.22,9  (6113)   11.55
NW112      ---  Singer Käthi                        57 Buchs SG                    1:54.45,4     31.30,2  (5137)   10.14
NW112      ---  Sisi Zita                           61 Hünenberg                   2:14.27,7     51.12,5  (7158)   12.00
W170       ---  Slembeck Winfried                   34 Trimmis                     3:48.10,3   1:03.15,1  (1005)   13.25
NW112      ---  Soland Verena                       44 Trimbach                    2:05.02,2     41.47,0  (5230)   11.09
NW170      ---  Somaini Rosmarie                    51 Worb                        3:03.55,1     56.49,3  (2153)   10.49
NW112      ---  Sommer-Berger Raymond               58 Maisprach                   2:08.22,3     45.07,1  (3153)   11.27
NW112      ---  Sommer-Berger Sandra                66 Maisprach                   1:56.13,4     32.58,2  (3147)   10.22
NW112      ---  Sommer Sandra                       67 Urdorf                      2:14.20,7     51.05,5  (4154)   11.59
W170       ---  Sommer Stefan                       67 D-Wernau                    3:39.44,0     54.48,8  (1006)   12.55
NW112      ---  Sommerau Erna                       63 Summaprada                  1:56.57,0     33.41,8  (7029)   10.26
NW112      ---  Spaini Susanna                      57 Pratteln                    1:56.07,5     32.52,3  (4242)   10.22
NW112      ---  Späni Ruedi                         48 Winterthur                  1:59.43,3     36.28,1  (3219)   10.41
NW112      ---  Spari Esther                        63 Niederhelfenschwil          1:56.26,1     33.10,9  (4121)   10.23
NW112      ---  Specht Felicitas                    64 Gossau SG                   1:53.19,2     30.04,0  (4015)   10.07
NW112      ---  Spiess Konrad                       ?? Niederurnen                 2:14.49,6     51.34,4  (7030)   12.02
NW63       ---  Spiller Beatrix                     56 Embrach                     1:15.28,6     29.20,7  (9081)   11.58
NW112      ---  Spillmann Katja                     58 Horgen                      1:58.17,4     35.02,2  (4205)   10.33
NW112      ---  Spillmann Markus                    62 Horgen                      1:58.18,4     35.03,2  (4207)   10.33
NW63       ---  Spirig-Benz Anita                   61 Diepoldsau                    55.23,5      9.15,6  (9114)    8.47
NW112      ---  Spirig Elsie                        44 Widnau                      1:56.17,9     33.02,7  (6096)   10.23
NW63       ---  Spirig Phillip                      43 Widnau                        46.07,9       ----- (10022)    7.19
NW112      ---  Spühler Monika                      ?? Märstetten                  2:26.46,9   1:03.31,7  (4024)   13.06
NW63       ---  Stadelmann Alexandra                70 Klosters Dorf               1:06.05,2     19.57,3  (9177)   10.29
NW63       ---  Stadelmann Roger                    69 Klosters Dorf                 53.47,2      7.39,3  (9038)    8.32
NW112      ---  Städler Claudia                     ?? Altstätten SG               1:55.16,5     32.01,3  (7031)   10.17
W170       ---  Städler Eliane                      78 Oberegg                     2:44.55,2       -----  (1011)    9.42
NW112      ---  Stadler Roman                       69 Wil SG                      2:08.29,8     45.14,6  (6252)   11.28
NW112      ---  Stadler Ruth                        54 Niedererlinsbach            1:45.26,8     22.11,6  (5178)    9.24
NW63       ---  Stahel Margrit                      ?? CH                          1:19.01,5     32.53,6  (9164)   12.32
NW112      ---  Stäheli-Hagen Liselotte             55 Hüttwilen                   2:12.06,7     48.51,5  (5243)   11.47
NW170      ---  Stäheli Markus                      62 Räterschen                  2:14.13,8      7.08,0  (1085)    7.53
NW112      ---  Stalder Esther                      67 Degersheim                  2:49.23,2   1:26.08,0  (5166)   15.07
NW112      ---  Stalder Helen                       56 Igis                        1:48.04,9     24.49,7  (3193)    9.39
NW112      ---  Stalder Jost                        ?? Inwil                       1:48.02,8     24.47,6  (3047)    9.38
NW112      ---  Stalder Theresa                     ?? Inwil                       1:50.37,6     27.22,4  (3048)    9.52
NW112      ---  Stammbach Ruth                      66 Niederhelfenschwil          1:54.33,4     31.18,2  (4256)   10.13
NW170      ---  Staub Anita                         61 Brittnau                    3:47.31,5   1:40.25,7  (2010)   13.23
NW112      ---  Stebler Loni                        53 Arbon                       1:55.21,5     32.06,3  (3140)   10.17
NW112      ---  Stecher Conny                       65 Auw                         1:51.33,1     28.17,9  (3044)    9.57
NW63       ---  Stefan Roswitha                     55 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           1:07.57,9     21.50,0 (10067)   10.47
NW112      ---  Steger Marlis                       58 Tamins                      1:45.52,8     22.37,6  (3093)    9.27
NW112      ---  Steiger Monika                      67 Goldach                     2:01.11,0     37.55,8  (5124)   10.49
NW112      ---  Steigmeier Adela                    44 Uster                       2:07.23,8     44.08,6  (5185)   11.22
NW170      ---  Stein Viola                         61 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:58.09,5     51.03,7  (1157)   10.28
NW170      ---  Steinegger Beatrice                 57 Strengelbach                3:47.29,7   1:40.23,9  (2025)   13.22
NW112      ---  Steiner Alida                       71 Glattfelden                 2:14.47,0     51.31,8  (3234)   12.02
W112       ---  Steiner Brigitte                    67 Dättlikon                   2:03.21,7     23.54,3  (3021)   11.00
NW170      ---  Steiner-Egger Eva                   75 Seengen                     3:14.10,7   1:07.04,9  (1201)   11.25
W112       ---  Steiner Helen                       94 Dättlikon                   1:56.43,9     17.16,5  (3022)   10.25
NW63       ---  Steiner Nelly                       39 St. Gallen                  1:15.23,4     29.15,5 (10054)   11.58
W112       ---  Steiner Peter                       66 Dättlikon                   2:03.22,8     23.55,4  (3023)   11.00
NW112      ---  Steinger Agnes, Sursee              65 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:02.24,0     39.08,8  (4125)   10.55
NW112      ---  Stieger Astrid                      72 Widnau                      2:11.02,0     47.46,8  (5225)   11.41
NW112      ---  Stocker Hansruedi                   47 Fläsch                      1:42.51,2     19.36,0  (4162)    9.11
NW112      ---  Stocker Leonie                      52 Maienfeld                   1:59.45,3     36.30,1  (5079)   10.41
NW170      ---  Stocker Rosmarie                    61 Eschenbach LU               2:52.43,2     45.37,4  (2114)   10.09
NW112      ---  Stöckli Daniela                     74 Hofstetten SO               2:04.57,4     41.42,2  (6045)   11.09
NW63       ---  Stöckli Doris                       71 Gettnau                     1:08.16,0     22.08,1  (9003)   10.50
NW112      ---  Stöckli Esther, Grosswangen         65 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.33,2     58.18,0  (4133)   12.38
NW63       ---  Stoffel Gelgia                      50 Andeer                      1:03.00,0     16.52,1  (9118)   10.00
NW112      ---  Stögmüller Lizette                  66 Nänikon                     1:57.28,9     34.13,7  (3181)   10.29
NW112      ---  Stoop Kurt                          59 Trimmis                     1:56.41,6     33.26,4  (7033)   10.25
NW112      ---  Storni Michela                      62 Bigorio                     1:51.15,6     28.00,4  (4078)    9.56
NW63       ---  Stössel Felicitas                   56 Thusis                      1:03.24,4     17.16,5 (10055)   10.03
NW170      ---  Strasser Heidi                      74 Thalheim                    3:12.09,0   1:05.03,2  (1101)   11.18
NW112      ---  Strasser Thomas                     68 Thalheim                    1:43.17,9     20.02,7  (3068)    9.13
NW112      ---  Straub Petra                        76 Kronbühl                    1:52.20,5     29.05,3  (3261)   10.01
NW112      ---  Strehler Priska                     65 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.47,3     47.32,1  (5175)   11.40
NW112      ---  Strehler Ursula                     53 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.48,4     47.33,2  (5169)   11.40
NW170      ---  Streule Beda                        ?? Sulgen                      2:50.38,7     43.32,9  (1033)   10.02
NW170      ---  Streule Madlen                      ?? Sulgen                      3:30.58,9   1:23.53,1  (1032)   12.24
NW63       ---  Stricker Corina                     63 Grabs                       1:12.03,6     25.55,7  (9187)   11.26
NW112      ---  Stricker Eliane                     78 Stäfa                       1:59.17,3     36.02,1  (3248)   10.39
NW112      ---  Strotz Silvio                       62 Gossau SG                   2:09.27,8     46.12,6  (5105)   11.33
NW112      ---  Strub Elisabeth                     60 Sissach                     2:07.03,6     43.48,4  (5209)   11.20
NW112      ---  Strub Jeannette, Lenzburg           49 SNO1                        1:55.22,2     32.07,0  (5114)   10.18
NW112      ---  Studer Bernhard, St. Gallen         64 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:13.22,6     50.07,4  (3202)   11.54
W63        ---  Studer Bruno                        63 Nesslau                     1:00.19,8     10.21,5  (8003)    9.34
NW112      ---  Studer-Jäckli Gabriela, St. Gallen  66 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:13.21,3     50.06,1  (3206)   11.54
NW170      ---  Studer Lukas, St. Gallen            88 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:18.40,3   1:11.34,5  (1052)   11.41
NW112      ---  Studer Monika, Frauenfeld           ?? Aadorf Apotheke             1:58.27,6     35.12,4  (4034)   10.34
NW112      ---  Studer Renata                       57 St. Gallen                  2:09.51,5     46.36,3  (3263)   11.35
NW170      ---  Studer Thomas, St. Gallen           57 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:18.39,2   1:11.33,4  (1050)   11.41
NW63       ---  Stump Kathrin                       61 Werdenberg                  1:10.18,7     24.10,8  (9188)   11.09
NW112      ---  Stupan Martina                      44 Chur                        1:48.57,4     25.42,2  (4116)    9.43
NW112      ---  Stupan Sibylle, St. Gallen          71 Sportschule St. Gallen      2:03.23,0     40.07,8  (3223)   11.00
NW63       ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                   1:20.40,0     34.32,1  (9032)   12.48
NW112      ---  Sturzenegger Monica                 78 Plons                       1:50.09,6     26.54,4  (4190)    9.50
NW112      ---  Stutz Beatrice                      48 Frauenfeld                  2:11.58,1     48.42,9  (4215)   11.46
NW170      ---  Stutz Regula                        58 Domat/Ems                   2:26.40,7     19.34,9  (1061)    8.37
NW112      ---  Suhr Markus                         64 Frick                       1:45.42,0     22.26,8  (3132)    9.26
NW112      ---  Sulser Irene                        61 Balgach                     2:03.11,2     39.56,0  (3222)   10.59
NW112      ---  Sulser-Ragaz Marianne               63 Tamins                      1:55.09,7     31.54,5  (3087)   10.16
NW112      ---  Suter Frauke                        64 Wollerau                    1:52.43,3     29.28,1  (3143)   10.03
NW112      ---  Sutter Agi                          69 Gossau SG                   1:53.39,4     30.24,2  (3120)   10.08
NW63       ---  Sutter Donata                       59 Schiers                     1:04.24,0     18.16,1 (10076)   10.13
NW112      ---  Sutter Patricia                     70 Raperswilen                 2:02.23,2     39.08,0  (7123)   10.55

Total 233



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.