2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "M"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Maag Corinne                        82 Abtwil SG                   2:27.47,1   1:04.31,9  (6075)   13.11
NW112      ---  Mächler Claudia                     66 Rufi                        2:13.33,1     50.17,9  (6227)   11.55
NW112      ---  Mäder Ruth                          71 Samstagern                  1:51.56,8     28.41,6  (4231)    9.59
W63        ---  Maes Lisa                           95 Wohlen AG                   1:26.07,8     36.09,5  (8043)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Marjolein                      64 Wohlen AG                   1:26.10,9     36.12,6  (8040)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Martin                         64 Wohlen AG                   1:26.08,8     36.10,5  (8041)   13.40
W63        ---  Maes Pieter                         93 Wohlen AG                   1:26.09,8     36.11,5  (8042)   13.40
NW112      ---  Mahnig Lotti, Grosswangen           60 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   1:58.38,6     35.23,4  (4127)   10.35
NW170      ---  Mainetti Christa                    58 Domat/Ems                   3:09.16,3   1:02.10,5  (2094)   11.08
NW112      ---  Maissen Margrith                    54 Obersaxen Giraniga          1:46.55,6     23.40,4  (7067)    9.32
NW112      ---  Maissen Silvia                      40 Chur                        2:31.53,8   1:08.38,6  (6031)   13.33
NW170      ---  Mamie Korinna                       62 Muri AG                     3:30.33,4   1:23.27,6  (1188)   12.23
NW170      ---  Mamie René                          68 Muri AG                     3:30.34,9   1:23.29,1  (1190)   12.23
NW112      ---  Manetsch Gabriela                   70 Chur                        1:45.08,6     21.53,4  (3244)    9.23
NW170      ---  Mannhart Astrid                     65 Grabs                       2:47.05,9     40.00,1  (1096)    9.49
NW112      ---  Manser Manfred                      50 Zürich 80                   2:12.27,5     49.12,3  (6228)   11.49
NW112      ---  Manser Priska                       69 Gossau SG                   1:53.39,9     30.24,7  (3135)   10.08
NW112      ---  Manser Ruth                         48 Gibswil-Ried                2:10.46,6     47.31,4  (5177)   11.40
NW112      ---  Marchesi Diana                      74 Zürich                      2:14.48,0     51.32,8  (3235)   12.02
NW112      ---  Marchesi Eliana                     56 Poschiavo                   1:51.32,3     28.17,1  (6229)    9.57
NW112      ---  Marciniak Nicole                    69 D-Lauchringen               2:27.38,4   1:04.23,2  (6033)   13.10
NW112      ---  Marcon Ursula                       58 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:59.28,0     36.12,8  (5161)   10.40
NW63       ---  Maret patricia                      56 Martigny                    1:07.47,2     21.39,3  (9057)   10.45
NW112      ---  Marti Mirjam, Willisau              64 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.31,7     58.16,5  (4129)   12.38
NW112      ---  Marty Zita                          46 Hünenberg                   2:16.56,2     53.41,0  (5029)   12.13
NW170      ---  Marugg Berta                        61 Scuol                       3:20.46,2   1:13.40,4  (1110)   11.48
NW170      ---  Marx Michelle                       71 Carouge GE                  3:11.27,6   1:04.21,8  (2078)   11.15
NW63       ---  Marxer Dominik, Oberriet SG         96 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:02.03,8     15.55,9  (9056)    9.51
NW63       ---  Marxer Dunja, Oberriet SG           70 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:06.40,6     20.32,7  (9108)   10.35
NW112      ---  Mastroianni Brida                   46 Disentis/Mustér             1:42.45,1     19.29,9  (3158)    9.10
NW170      ---  Mathis Nicole                       81 Appenzell                   3:31.48,5   1:24.42,7  (1181)   12.27
NW112      ---  Mathis Silvia                       61 Mels                        1:48.57,2     25.42,0  (5070)    9.43
W63        ---  Mathys Michael                      78 Bassersdorf                 1:01.44,8     11.46,5  (8024)    9.48
NW170      ---  Matt Bernhard                       47 Adliswil                    3:18.28,5   1:11.22,7  (2112)   11.40
NW112      ---  Mattei Nancy                        64 Odogno                      1:46.20,4     23.05,2  (4102)    9.29
NW112      ---  Matter Claudia                      64 Dinhard                     1:59.24,7     36.09,5  (4084)   10.39
NW112      ---  Mattli Andre                        64 Stans                       1:39.57,3     16.42,1  (3126)    8.55
NW170      ---  Mayer Barbara                       58 Chur                        2:57.17,9     50.12,1  (1143)   10.25
NW112      ---  Mehr Heidi                          64 Gettnau                     2:00.12,1     36.56,9  (3226)   10.43
NW112      ---  Meier-Abegg Willy                   35 Watt                        2:14.18,3     51.03,1  (5245)   11.59
NW112      ---  Meier Alice, Oberriet SG            44 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:08.07,0     44.51,8  (4013)   11.26
NW112      ---  Meier Alice                         47 Uster                       1:51.19,2     28.04,0  (3064)    9.56
NW112      ---  Meier Corinne                       72 Oberwil-Lieli               2:14.21,3     51.06,1  (4153)   11.59
NW112      ---  Meier Esther                        61 Hausen AG                   1:50.39,8     27.24,6  (5087)    9.52
NW112      ---  Meier-Gränacher Antonia             57 Maisprach                   1:53.01,0     29.45,8  (3150)   10.05
NW112      ---  Meier-Gränacher Hanspeter           55 Maisprach                   1:44.59,0     21.43,8  (3149)    9.22
NW112      ---  Meier-Klaus Béatrice                70 Cham                        2:06.11,3     42.56,1  (3043)   11.16
NW112      ---  Meier Marianna                      55 Untervaz                    2:05.16,2     42.01,0  (4230)   11.11
NW112      ---  Meier Marianne                      53 Hittnau                     2:26.40,8   1:03.25,6  (7084)   13.05
NW112      ---  Meier Othmar                        47 Nürensdorf                  1:58.44,3     35.29,1  (6230)   10.36
NW170      ---  Meier Rolf                          52 Oftringen                   2:46.06,5     39.00,7  (2009)    9.46
NW112      ---  Meili Beatrice                      62 Wangen SZ                   1:55.43,9     32.28,7  (6046)   10.19
NW112      ---  Meister Franziska                   65 Dachsen                     1:38.09,0     14.53,8  (4002)    8.45
W63        ---  Meister Jacqueline                  77 Zürich                      1:08.45,4     18.47,1  (8017)   10.54
NW112      ---  Melliger-Anliker Madeleine          53 Zell ZH                     2:12.11,2     48.56,0  (6231)   11.48
NW112      ---  Menghini Angela                     63 Poschiavo                   1:29.45,0      6.29,8  (5147)    8.00
NW112      ---  Menghini Davide                     61 Poschiavo                   1:29.44,0      6.28,8  (5016)    8.00
NW112      ---  Menghini Miriam                     51 Li Curt                     1:54.05,0     30.49,8  (3192)   10.11
NW112      ---  Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                  1:44.22,0     21.06,8  (3133)    9.19
NW63       ---  Merkle Annika                       72 Trimmis                     1:06.30,7     20.22,8  (9024)   10.33
NW112      ---  Merlo Olga                          43 Chur                        2:03.25,6     40.10,4  (3056)   11.01
NW170      ---  Messerli Iris                       66 Amriswil                    2:52.14,6     45.08,8  (1102)   10.07
NW112      ---  Messmer Sylvia                      71 D-Klettgau                  2:27.36,8   1:04.21,6  (6034)   13.10
NW112      ---  Meyer Brigitte                      ?? Therwil                     1:50.09,9     26.54,7  (6232)    9.50
NW112      ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     51 Uezwil                      1:59.54,2     36.39,0  (4090)   10.42
NW112      ---  Meyer Gisela                        46 Gelterkinden                2:13.14,0     49.58,8  (6233)   11.53
NW170      ---  Meyer Urs                           47 Arlesheim                   3:39.20,2   1:32.14,4  (1183)   12.54
NW170      ---  Michel Irène, Gwatt (Thun)          59 Ascensisa                   3:07.32,7   1:00.26,9  (2130)   11.01
W63        ---  Minod silvia                        58 Hinterkappelen                56.10,5      6.12,2  (8012)    8.55
NW112      ---  Mirer Conny                         62 Obersaxen Meierhof          1:46.51,6     23.36,4  (7068)    9.32
NW112      ---  Mirer Sefa                          49 Obersaxen Giraniga          1:46.54,2     23.39,0  (7069)    9.32
NW170      ---  Moccand Bruno                       64 Zürich                      2:58.43,2     51.37,4  (2095)   10.30
W63        ---  Mock Heidi                          59 Dübendorf                   1:02.40,9     12.42,6  (8018)    9.56
NW112      ---  Mohler Thomas                       56 Zunzgen                     1:44.16,4     21.01,2  (4259)    9.18
NW112      ---  Moll Rita                           56 Chur                        1:53.35,2     30.20,0  (6019)   10.08
NW112      ---  Möller Brigitte                     67 Speicherschwendi            2:31.43,8   1:08.28,6  (4058)   13.32
NW112      ---  Molly Susi                          48 St. Moritz                  2:13.52,4     50.37,2  (5187)   11.57
NW112      ---  Mondgenast Daniel                   ?? Chur                        1:54.47,5     31.32,3  (4238)   10.14
NW112      ---  Mondgenast Irene                    61 Chur                        1:59.02,9     35.47,7  (4239)   10.37
NW170      ---  Monn Matilda                        59 Igis                        2:38.08,5     31.02,7  (2096)    9.18
NW112      ---  Monnin Erika                        57 Kilchberg ZH                2:06.01,3     42.46,1  (4200)   11.15
NW112      ---  Montalta Andrea                     61 Schluein                    1:49.30,6     26.15,4  (3238)    9.46
NW112      ---  Moser Annatina                      49 Felsberg                    2:12.42,0     49.26,8  (7083)   11.50
NW63       ---  Moser Bernadette                    55 Tschiertschen               1:07.02,6     20.54,7  (9125)   10.38
NW170      ---  Mösli Koch Jeanette                 60 Grabs                       3:05.07,7     58.01,9  (1097)   10.53
NW112      ---  Mostert Ursi                        ?? Romanshorn                  2:37.36,1   1:14.20,9  (4053)   14.04
NW112      ---  Müdespacher Heidi                   67 Castrisch                   2:09.18,7     46.03,5  (5167)   11.32
NW112      ---  Mueller Charlotte                   58 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:52.40,9     29.25,7  (6235)   10.03
NW63       ---  Mühlebach Edith                     56 Unterägeri                  1:07.32,0     21.24,1  (9200)   10.43
NW170      ---  Mühlebach Josef                     58 Münchenstein                2:47.21,2     40.15,4  (2011)    9.50
NW170      ---  Mühlethaler Anita                   67 Heldswil                    2:58.19,6     51.13,8  (1057)   10.29
NW112      ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  77 Langenthal                  2:02.51,5     39.36,3  (5193)   10.58
NW112      ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                48 Langenthal                  2:14.51,4     51.36,2  (5200)   12.02
NW112      ---  Müller Anica                        50 Oberwil BL                  2:16.28,6     53.13,4  (6236)   12.11
NW112      ---  Müller Annemarie                    62 Malans GR                   1:47.59,0     24.43,8  (7074)    9.38
NW112      ---  Müller Barbara                      ?? Aarau                       2:24.14,7   1:00.59,5  (3119)   12.52
NW112      ---  Müller Beatrice                     71 Alchenstorf                 1:44.06,1     20.50,9  (3184)    9.17
NW112      ---  Müller Claudia                      67 Speicher                    1:57.25,3     34.10,1  (6237)   10.29
NW112      ---  Müller Daniel                       61 Speicher                    1:57.26,6     34.11,4  (6238)   10.29
NW112      ---  Müller Doris                        47 Zwingen                     1:44.36,4     21.21,2  (3107)    9.20
NW170      ---  Müller Elisabeth                    67 Fideris                     3:07.06,8   1:00.01,0  (2016)   11.00
NW112      ---  Müller Flavia                       77 St. Gallen                  2:03.12,3     39.57,1  (7134)   11.00
NW112      ---  Müller Françoise, Schafisheim       67 SNO1                        1:59.01,0     35.45,8  (5103)   10.37
NW112      ---  Müller Irene                        49 Jenins                      2:05.10,7     41.55,5  (5052)   11.10
NW170      ---  Müller Martin                       65 Fideris                     3:07.08,1   1:00.02,3  (2008)   11.00
NW170      ---  Müller Paul, Chur                   66 ESV Chur                    2:34.06,5     27.00,7  (2140)    9.03
NW112      ---  Müller Regula                       76 Zuzwil SG                   2:27.48,8   1:04.33,6  (6073)   13.11
NW63       ---  Müller Rita                         58 Glarus                      1:03.57,7     17.49,8 (10042)   10.09
NW112      ---  Müller-Rohrer Isabelle              69 Effretikon                  2:05.20,1     42.04,9  (6239)   11.11
NW112      ---  Müller Stefan                       65 Chur                        1:46.55,5     23.40,3  (4211)    9.32
NW112      ---  Müller Susanne                      63 Chur                        1:50.39,8     27.24,6  (4206)    9.52
NW170      ---  Müller Thomas                       74 Hauptwil                    3:21.40,1   1:14.34,3  (2017)   11.51
NW112      ---  Müllhaupt Gerdi                     60 Speicherschwendi            2:14.28,5     51.13,3  (4120)   12.00
NW112      ---  Mundschin Patrizia                  65 Sissach                     1:54.54,7     31.39,5  (6240)   10.15
NW63       ---  Müntener André                      71 Bäretswil                   1:00.11,8     14.03,9 (10062)    9.33
NW112      ---  Murer Renate, Kriessern             65 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:02.17,1     39.01,9  (5099)   10.55

Total 116



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.