2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "J"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Jaeggi Verena                       63 Solothurn                   2:25.16,7   1:02.01,5  (3200)   12.58
NW112      ---  Jäger Doris                         73 Widnau                      1:52.10,9     28.55,7  (5224)   10.00
NW63       ---  Jäger Madlen                        46 Untervaz                    1:19.22,3     33.14,4  (9049)   12.35
NW112      ---  Jakschik Annette                    61 Rebstein                    1:53.06,2     29.51,0  (6189)   10.05
NW112      ---  Janigg Ida                          64 Paspels                     1:52.58,6     29.43,4  (3031)   10.05
NW112      ---  Jansenberger Jrene                  73 Davos Platz                 2:05.23,8     42.08,6  (6190)   11.11
NW112      ---  Janutin Josef                       45 Rhäzüns                     1:51.08,3     27.53,1  (5041)    9.55
NW112      ---  Jeanneret Uschi                     46 Chur                        1:45.07,6     21.52,4  (4088)    9.23
NW170      ---  Jenal Editta                        57 FL-Ruggell                  2:56.13,7     49.07,9  (2092)   10.21
NW112      ---  Jenni Verena                        65 Abtwil SG                   1:56.54,1     33.38,9  (7156)   10.26
NW63       ---  Jenny Käthi                         59 Praden                      1:07.04,4     20.56,5  (9129)   10.38
NW112      ---  Jermann Dorothee                    44 Dittingen                   1:38.32,3     15.17,1  (3108)    8.47
NW63       ---  Jnauen Sonja                        68 Bühler                      1:20.40,8     34.32,9  (9034)   12.48
NW112      ---  Jolidon Caroline                    77 Chur                        2:05.19,8     42.04,6  (6087)   11.11
NW112      ---  Joos Anna                           52 Fläsch                      1:45.29,5     22.14,3  (5085)    9.25
NW112      ---  Joos Corina                         51 Jenins                      2:00.42,9     37.27,7  (6191)   10.46
NW112      ---  Jordi Andrea                        80 Baden                       2:15.32,8     52.17,6  (6102)   12.06
NW63       ---  Jordi Annemarie                     50 Aarburg                     1:00.30,1     14.22,2  (9005)    9.36
NW112      ---  Jörg Yvonne                         61 St. Moritz                  1:39.32,6     16.17,4  (5194)    8.53
NW112      ---  Jufer Peter                         53 Roggwil BE                  1:48.01,0     24.45,8  (3032)    9.38
NW112      ---  Jurt Vreni                          57 Speicher                    1:57.24,4     34.09,2  (6192)   10.28

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.