2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "H"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Haag Esther                         56 Mörschwil                   1:55.01,4     31.46,2  (3077)   10.16
NW112      ---  Haedener Heidi                      47 Rorschacherberg             2:22.13,0     58.57,8  (6016)   12.41
NW112      ---  Hafner Gery                         54 Ilanz                       1:44.25,0     21.09,8  (6175)    9.19
NW63       ---  Hafner Susanne                      54 Ilanz                       1:04.03,0     17.55,1 (10035)   10.10
NW63       ---  Hagen Beatrice                      54 Hinwil                      1:06.45,3     20.37,4 (10036)   10.35
NW170      ---  Hagen Regula                        60 Hüttwilen                   3:08.58,2   1:01.52,4  (1158)   11.06
NW63       ---  Hagen Viktor                        57 Dielsdorf                   1:10.28,8     24.20,9  (9109)   11.11
NW112      ---  Hagen-Wieser Beatrice               59 Hüttwilen                   2:12.03,9     48.48,7  (5244)   11.47
NW112      ---  Hagger Heidi                        54 Maienfeld                   1:59.31,6     36.16,4  (5057)   10.40
NW112      ---  Haglund Irina                       60 Greifensee                  1:54.02,7     30.47,5  (3182)   10.10
NW170      ---  Haller Dora                         59 Wittenbach                  2:52.15,5     45.09,7  (1146)   10.07
NW170      ---  Haller Walter                       55 Wittenbach                  2:44.17,3     37.11,5  (1150)    9.39
NW112      ---  Hambsch Elisabeth                   59 Pfeffingen                  2:20.27,9     57.12,7  (6176)   12.32
NW112      ---  Hammann Axel                        57 Frauenfeld                  1:49.10,7     25.55,5  (5190)    9.44
NW112      ---  Hammann Gisela                      54 Frauenfeld                  2:17.31,2     54.16,0  (5189)   12.16
NW112      ---  Hansemann Antonia                   71 Igis                        1:55.32,3     32.17,1  (6177)   10.18
NW170      ---  Hartmann Helena                     59 Domat/Ems                   2:56.15,4     49.09,6  (2088)   10.22
NW112      ---  Hartmann Rita                       68 Mels                        1:47.47,2     24.32,0  (4223)    9.37
NW112      ---  Hartmann Rosmarie                   64 Sennwald                    2:22.53,1     59.37,9  (7162)   12.45
NW170      ---  Hartmann Ruedi                      57 Domat/Ems                   2:24.37,0     17.31,2  (1206)    8.30
NW112      ---  Hartmann Vreni                      56 Erlinsbach                  2:02.24,0     39.08,8  (5179)   10.55
NW112      ---  Hartung Françoise                   65 Meilen                      1:54.19,8     31.04,6  (6178)   10.12
W112       ---  Hasenberger Thomas                  70 Ostermundigen               1:52.14,5     12.47,1  (3010)   10.01
NW112      ---  Hasenfratz Lotti                    54 Greifensee                  1:50.41,1     27.25,9  (3195)    9.52
NW112      ---  Hasenfratz Markus                   61 Greifensee                  1:48.37,1     25.21,9  (3198)    9.41
NW63       ---  Häsler Daffré Jeannette             67 Fislisbach                  1:04.18,5     18.10,6 (10037)   10.12
NW112      ---  Hasler Maegi                        56 Altstätten SG               2:15.15,6     52.00,4  (5231)   12.04
NW112      ---  Hassler Ursina                      53 Riein                       1:55.01,4     31.46,2  (3137)   10.16
NW63       ---  Hauck Bettina                       68 Allschwil                   1:07.17,6     21.09,7 (10066)   10.40
NW112      ---  Hausammann Susanne                  67 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:57.18,1     34.02,9  (6179)   10.28
NW112      ---  Hauser Barbara                      46 Richterswil                 1:44.39,0     21.23,8  (3212)    9.20
NW112      ---  Hauser Brigitte                     63 Mörschwil                   1:46.36,3     23.21,1  (3028)    9.31
NW170      ---  Hauser Toni                         63 Mörschwil                   2:42.12,9     35.07,1  (1012)    9.32
W63        ---  Haussener Mike                      73 Würenlos                    1:14.04,2     24.05,9  (8022)   11.45
W63        ---  Haussener Noah                      00 Würenlos                    1:14.03,4     24.05,1  (8023)   11.45
NW112      ---  Hazeleger Ursula                    95 Herisau                     2:15.49,7     52.34,5  (6035)   12.07
NW112      ---  Hazeleger Wouter                    59 Herisau                     2:15.48,0     52.32,8  (6036)   12.07
NW170      ---  Hediger Hanna                       56 Muotathal                   3:52.56,8   1:45.51,0  (2061)   13.42
NW112      ---  Heeb Alice                          70 Sax                         2:00.09,3     36.54,1  (7128)   10.43
NW112      ---  Heeb Julia                          45 Sax                         2:08.35,1     45.19,9  (7127)   11.28
NW112      ---  Hefti Bea                           69 Goldach                     1:44.52,8     21.37,6  (7141)    9.21
NW63       ---  Hefti Claudia                       62 Glarus                        56.14,3     10.06,4 (10084)    8.55
NW170      ---  Hefti Margi                         59 Ennenda                     2:36.33,1     29.27,3  (1047)    9.12
NW170      ---  Heinings Rita                       66 Tägerwilen                  2:38.52,7     31.46,9  (1103)    9.20
NW112      ---  Heis Valeria                        56 Poschiavo                   1:45.51,5     22.36,3  (4195)    9.27
NW63       ---  Helbling Christian                  62 Pfäffikon SZ                1:08.40,7     22.32,8 (10038)   10.54
NW63       ---  Helbling Jrene                      66 Pfäffikon SZ                1:08.39,0     22.31,1 (10039)   10.53
NW170      ---  Helbling Monika                     64 Oberstammheim               2:36.34,7     29.28,9  (1111)    9.12
NW112      ---  Helbling Peter                      44 Wädenswil                   1:43.55,7     20.40,5  (6181)    9.16
NW112      ---  Heldstab Claudio                    71 Sins                        2:13.41,3     50.26,1  (6182)   11.56
NW112      ---  Helfenfinger Carmen                 66 Niederdorf                  1:52.14,4     28.59,2  (5094)   10.01
NW112      ---  Helg Erika                          54 Uzwil                       1:56.21,8     33.06,6  (4082)   10.23
NW170      ---  Hellstern Dirk                      66 D-Kandern                   3:05.54,2     58.48,4  (1019)   10.56
NW112      ---  Hengartner Maria                    48 Niederhelfenschwil          2:03.45,6     40.30,4  (4174)   11.03
NW112      ---  Hermann Rosmarie                    55 Fläsch                      2:09.50,5     46.35,3  (5051)   11.35
NW63       ---  Hermans Franz                       ?? Weinfelden                    58.13,4     12.05,5 (10080)    9.14
NW63       ---  Herren Kathrin                      33 Wettingen                   1:28.01,2     41.53,3 (10061)   13.58
NW170      ---  Hertach Martin                      65 Näfels                      2:35.39,5     28.33,7  (1043)    9.09
NW63       ---  Hertach Nadine                      89 Näfels                      1:04.34,6     18.26,7  (9171)   10.15
NW112      ---  Hertner Sonja                       76 Grüsch                      1:55.46,7     32.31,5  (6183)   10.20
NW112      ---  Herzog Susanne                      80 St. Pelagiberg              2:15.42,6     52.27,4  (6114)   12.07
NW112      ---  Hess Maria                          55 Schänis                     2:06.31,4     43.16,2  (5157)   11.17
NW112      ---  Hess Max                            54 Schänis                     2:10.35,0     47.19,8  (5154)   11.39
NW112      ---  Hess Monika                         ?? Inwil                       2:09.53,5     46.38,3  (3046)   11.35
NW112      ---  Heuberger Thomas                    52 Mörschwil                   1:58.05,6     34.50,4  (7138)   10.32
NW112      ---  Heukamp Nina                        76 Arosa                       1:58.30,6     35.15,4  (5191)   10.34
NW112      ---  Heusser Franziska                   74 Meilen                      2:14.49,0     51.33,8  (3210)   12.02
NW112      ---  Hilb-Eberle Monika                  51 Mörschwil                   1:38.57,3     15.42,1  (3121)    8.50
W63        ---  Hiltebrand Stephanie                76 Winterthur                  1:11.53,9     21.55,6  (8053)   11.24
NW112      ---  Hirt Anita                          51 Chur                        2:19.07,2     55.52,0  (6184)   12.25
NW63       ---  Hitz Heda                           49 Sevelen                     1:01.48,6     15.40,7  (9039)    9.48
NW170      ---  Hobi Rita                           58 Wangs                       3:45.23,5   1:38.17,7  (2120)   13.15
NW112      ---  Hobi Susanna                        58 Mels                        1:55.03,6     31.48,4  (4196)   10.16
NW112      ---  Hodel Heidy                         54 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:59.25,7     36.10,5  (5158)   10.39
NW112      ---  Hofer Eliane                        62 Niederdorf                  1:52.53,8     29.38,6  (5055)   10.04
NW112      ---  Hofer Rosemarie                     47 St. Gallen                  2:13.26,6     50.11,4  (4226)   11.54
NW112      ---  Hofmann Veronika, Unterlangenegg    ?? Terminus-Apotheke           2:05.13,9     41.58,7  (4036)   11.10
NW112      ---  Hofmänner Uschi                     38 Wiesendangen                1:54.39,2     31.24,0  (3262)   10.14
NW112      ---  Högger Beatrîce, Altstätten SG      64 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:53.17,3     30.02,1  (4008)   10.06
NW112      ---  Hohermuth Vreni                     51 Obersaxen Affeier           1:55.10,7     31.55,5  (7065)   10.17
NW112      ---  Holenstein Marianne                 58 Mörschwil                   2:01.42,9     38.27,7  (3027)   10.52
NW170      ---  Holenweger Guido                    55 Gebenstorf                  2:20.56,7     13.50,9  (1066)    8.17
NW112      ---  Hollnsteiner Sandra                 70 Fällanden                   1:53.27,9     30.12,7  (3052)   10.07
NW112      ---  Holzer Kathrin                      70 Allschwil                   2:12.21,5     49.06,3  (5206)   11.49
NW112      ---  Honegger Felix                      51 Gams                        1:48.16,4     25.01,2  (6185)    9.40
NW112      ---  Honegger Sandra                     72 Seuzach                     1:48.10,0     24.54,8  (3055)    9.39
NW112      ---  Horath Erika                        71 Goldau                      1:50.11,0     26.55,8  (3151)    9.50
NW170      ---  Hösli Edith                         51 Glarus                      3:08.28,1   1:01.22,3  (1095)   11.05
NW112      ---  Hottinger Colleen                   64 Lenggenwil                  2:13.26,8     50.11,6  (3250)   11.54
NW63       ---  Howe Käthi                          54 St. Gallen                    59.15,8     13.07,9  (9019)    9.24
W63        ---  Hubeli Martina                      72 Widnau                      1:04.12,9     14.14,6  (8057)   10.11
NW112      ---  Huber Beat                          63 Urdorf                      2:03.18,8     40.03,6  (5134)   11.00
NW112      ---  Huber Beatrice                      60 Appenzell                   2:00.05,2     36.50,0  (4055)   10.43
NW112      ---  Huber Herta                         63 Hinwil                      2:00.33,7     37.18,5  (7099)   10.45
NW170      ---  Huber Kurt                          66 Buochs                      2:34.06,2     27.00,4  (1002)    9.03
NW112      ---  Huber Sonja                         74 Buchs SG                    2:13.02,4     49.47,2  (6079)   11.52
NW170      ---  Huber Ulrich                        59 Laufen                      2:33.52,5     26.46,7  (1128)    9.03
W63        ---  Huber Ursula                        53 D-Heusenstamm               1:20.10,2     30.11,9  (8052)   12.43
NW170      ---  Hug Angelika                        75 Walenstadt                  3:56.21,9   1:49.16,1  (2091)   13.54
NW112      ---  Hug Margrit, Luzern                 61 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:03.25,8     40.10,6  (4128)   11.01
NW112      ---  Hug Priska                          60 Bischofszell                2:09.27,3     46.12,1  (6072)   11.33
NW112      ---  Hug Romeo                           60 Buchs SG                    1:41.02,0     17.46,8  (5012)    9.01
W63        ---  Hug Stephan                         75 Dielsdorf                   1:02.41,7     12.43,4  (8034)    9.57
NW112      ---  Hug Ursula                          58 Wangen b. Olten             1:51.17,9     28.02,7  (3172)    9.56
NW63       ---  Hugentobler Margrit                 50 Winterthur                  1:10.21,5     24.13,6  (9063)   11.10
NW170      ---  Humm-Bieri Priska                   70 Wittenbach                  3:18.37,4   1:11.31,6  (1051)   11.41
NW63       ---  Hünerwadel Peter                    62 Winterthur                  1:07.19,4     21.11,5  (9080)   10.41
NW112      ---  Hungerbühler Antonietta             67 Flawil                      2:09.26,4     46.11,2  (5102)   11.33
NW170      ---  Hungerbühler Berti                  45 Andwil SG                   3:23.01,7   1:15.55,9  (2043)   11.56
NW112      ---  Hunziker Röby                       44 Neuhausen                   1:48.55,6     25.40,4  (3118)    9.43
NW112      ---  Hunziker Susanne                    66 Gränichen                   2:24.15,8   1:01.00,6  (3254)   12.52
NW112      ---  Hunziker Werner                     80 Leimbach AG                 2:06.17,6     43.02,4  (6186)   11.16
NW170      ---  Hüppi Adrian                        65 Retschwil                   3:05.17,8     58.12,0  (2038)   10.53
NW112      ---  Huser Annette                       45 Ehrendingen                 1:53.13,4     29.58,2  (3115)   10.06
NW112      ---  Huser Silvia                        61 Gossau SG                   1:53.20,1     30.04,9  (4016)   10.07
NW112      ---  Huser Yvonne                        57 Meilen                      2:05.17,6     42.02,4  (6058)   11.11
NW170      ---  Husi Christine                      56 Forch                       3:48.35,3   1:41.29,5  (1203)   13.26
NW63       ---  Hüsler Angelika                     69 Eschenz                     1:04.52,5     18.44,6  (9006)   10.17
NW112      ---  Hutter Brigitte, Kriessern          59 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:52.06,8     28.51,6  (5181)   10.00
NW112      ---  Hutter Elisabeth, Widnau            48 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:00.26,2     37.11,0  (5084)   10.45
NW112      ---  Hutter Ida                          52 Goldach                     2:22.11,2     58.56,0  (6020)   12.41

Total 121



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.