2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "G"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Gabathuler Anita                    81 Weite                       3:31.49,8   1:24.44,0  (1180)   12.27
NW63       ---  Gabathuler Hans                     59 Schiers                     1:04.21,0     18.13,1 (10009)   10.12
NW112      ---  Gabathuler Helen                    73 Buchs SG                    2:06.09,4     42.54,2  (6159)   11.15
NW63       ---  Gabathuler Rita                     61 Schiers                     1:04.25,2     18.17,3 (10008)   10.13
NW112      ---  Gabathuler Silvia                   62 Rheineck                    2:12.23,5     49.08,3  (5151)   11.49
NW112      ---  Gächter Mägi                        57 Altstätten SG               1:54.35,1     31.19,9  (3269)   10.13
NW112      ---  Gächter Marion, Montlingen          82 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:14.33,5     51.18,3  (4189)   12.00
NW170      ---  Gadient Andrea                      66 Trimmis                     2:56.14,5     49.08,7  (2051)   10.22
NW112      ---  Gafner Bea                          66 Münsingen                   2:01.29,6     38.14,4  (5120)   10.50
NW112      ---  Gafner Irene                        62 Rothenburg                  2:06.09,0     42.53,8  (6052)   11.15
NW112      ---  Gähler Lisa                         64 Flawil                      2:39.25,1   1:16.09,9  (6160)   14.14
NW170      ---  Gall Esther                         70 Walenstadt                  3:56.20,4   1:49.14,6  (2086)   13.54
NW112      ---  Galli Manuela                       60 Vacallo                     1:54.47,3     31.32,1  (6161)   10.14
NW63       ---  Galliker Felix, CH                  ?? ODLO                          58.35,3     12.27,4 (10069)    9.17
NW112      ---  Galliker Gerardina                  66 Menziken                    2:10.22,5     47.07,3  (7122)   11.38
W63        ---  Gallucci Alberto                    73 Altenrhein                  1:05.48,1     15.49,8  (8039)   10.26
NW170      ---  Gäng-Schmid Gaby                    66 D-Klettgau                  3:13.06,1   1:06.00,3  (2026)   11.21
NW112      ---  Gansner Irene                       79 Landquart                   1:54.34,1     31.18,9  (6097)   10.13
NW112      ---  Ganz George                         47 Hinteregg                   1:59.43,7     36.28,5  (6162)   10.41
NW112      ---  Gartmann Benjamin                   42 Chur                        2:12.07,7     48.52,5  (6163)   11.47
NW112      ---  Gartmann Jda                        48 Chur                        2:12.09,0     48.53,8  (6164)   11.47
NW112      ---  Gassmann Regina                     46 Breitenbach                 1:48.59,2     25.44,0  (3106)    9.43
NW63       ---  Gäumann Rita                        64 Schindellegi                  59.20,1     13.12,2  (9029)    9.25
NW112      ---  Gegg Jürgen                         72 D-Schopfheim                2:05.52,4     42.37,2  (5044)   11.14
NW112      ---  Gehrer Lucia                        56 Horn                        2:01.27,3     38.12,1  (4148)   10.50
W63        ---  Geiling katrin                      77 Bassersdorf                 1:08.46,4     18.48,1  (8032)   10.54
NW112      ---  Geisseler Anna, Grosswangen         49 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:21.32,6     58.17,4  (4135)   12.38
NW170      ---  Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                    2:21.50,3     14.44,5  (1040)    8.20
NW112      ---  Gerig Erika, Riedikon               62 Der Sport Coach             2:02.28,4     39.13,2  (7154)   10.56
NW112      ---  Gerlach Melitta                     68 Winterthur                  2:02.27,0     39.11,8  (3105)   10.55
NW112      ---  Germann Barbara                     73 Trübbach                    2:12.08,2     48.53,0  (5038)   11.47
NW112      ---  Germann Monika                      59 Wangen SZ                   2:23.31,7   1:00.16,5  (5037)   12.48
NW112      ---  Gernhöfer Verena                    47 St. Gallen                  2:12.36,5     49.21,3  (5216)   11.50
NW112      ---  Gerosa Bea                          52 Goldach                     1:56.35,3     33.20,1  (6015)   10.24
NW112      ---  Ghilardi Heidi                      48 Aarau                       2:20.26,3     57.11,1  (6165)   12.32
NW170      ---  Giger Ivo                           58 Gossau SG                   3:09.23,5   1:02.17,7  (2019)   11.08
NW112      ---  Giger Lisbeth                       42 Widnau                      1:52.22,7     29.07,5  (5217)   10.02
NW63       ---  Giger Riccarda                      48 Chur                        1:05.02,1     18.54,2  (9030)   10.19
NW63       ---  Gigi Vo Arosa                       ?? Arosa                         56.50,1     10.42,2 (10090)    9.01
NW112      ---  Girardet Fritz                      47 Widnau                      1:46.57,5     23.42,3  (5233)    9.32
NW112      ---  Girardet Heidi                      51 St. Gallen                  1:56.29,0     33.13,8  (5109)   10.24
NW112      ---  Girardet Ursula                     50 Widnau                      1:46.56,7     23.41,5  (5232)    9.32
NW112      ---  Gisin Regula, Thürnen               54 Happy Walkers               2:03.47,3     40.32,1  (4072)   11.03
NW112      ---  Givotti Franzisca, Zürich           ?? AVAC                        2:01.49,5     38.34,3  (4029)   10.52
NW63       ---  Glauser Christa, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:06.50,9     20.43,0  (9089)   10.36
NW63       ---  Glauser Patrick, Lohn-Ammannsegg    ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:07.51,5     21.43,6  (9096)   10.46
W63        ---  Glauser Philippe                    77 Liestal                     1:08.44,5     18.46,2  (8016)   10.54
NW112      ---  Glondie Patrik                      ?? Gossau SG                   2:17.02,5     53.47,3  (7137)   12.14
NW170      ---  Gloor-Strub Sabine                  73 Samedan                     3:02.31,9     55.26,1  (1044)   10.44
NW112      ---  Gnoinski Gabriela                   67 Dinhard                     1:59.25,9     36.10,7  (4083)   10.39
NW170      ---  Goeser Doris                        56 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.30,9     26.25,1  (1149)    9.01
NW63       ---  Gollner Petra                       66 Chur                        1:03.38,4     17.30,5 (10011)   10.06
NW112      ---  Good Agnes                          64 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          2:01.11,9     37.56,7  (5203)   10.49
NW112      ---  Good Annalies                       33 Chur                        2:31.56,6   1:08.41,4  (6032)   13.33
NW112      ---  Good Mirjam                         69 Schwendi                    2:01.03,0     37.47,8  (6110)   10.48
NW112      ---  Good Regula                         68 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          1:48.21,2     25.06,0  (3180)    9.40
NW112      ---  Göpfert Erika                       62 Untervaz                    1:51.33,0     28.17,8  (5125)    9.57
NW112      ---  Graber Monika, Kriessern            75 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   2:07.48,2     44.33,0  (3243)   11.24
NW112      ---  Graf Bruno                          52 Zizers                      3:08.08,5   1:44.53,3  (2066)   16.47
NW112      ---  Graf Eva, St. Gallen                ?? AVAC                        2:19.29,8     56.14,6  (4031)   12.27
NW170      ---  Graf Margrit                        60 Gossau SG                   2:41.01,2     33.55,4  (1083)    9.28
NW112      ---  Graf Maria                          54 Turbenthal                  2:04.54,5     41.39,3  (7163)   11.09
NW112      ---  Graf Markus                         64 Züberwangen                 2:08.31,0     45.15,8  (6166)   11.28
NW63       ---  Graf Marlies, Staufen               53 SNO1 - LEITERIN             1:07.33,8     21.25,9  (9031)   10.43
NW112      ---  Graf Rita                           60 Chur                        1:26.08,3      2.53,1  (7098)    7.41
NW112      ---  Graf-Strübin Ruth                   65 Maisprach                   1:49.05,3     25.50,1  (3154)    9.44
NW112      ---  Grandchamp Marcel                   45 Effretikon                  2:05.27,1     42.11,9  (6071)   11.12
NW112      ---  Grandi Bortone Myriam, Giubiasco    60 monitrice Allez Hop         2:09.34,6     46.19,4  (5023)   11.34
NW112      ---  Grau Gaby                           56 Rizenbach                   2:04.44,0     41.28,8  (4188)   11.08
NW112      ---  Grazia Dorin                        67 Landquart                   1:58.13,2     34.58,0  (6168)   10.33
NW112      ---  Greco Mauro                         60 Winterthur                  1:59.44,7     36.29,5  (3224)   10.41
NW112      ---  Grein Hans                          51 Schaffhausen                2:26.57,7   1:03.42,5  (6169)   13.07
NW112      ---  Gremaud Emil                        42 Affoltern am Albis          2:00.42,0     37.26,8  (5242)   10.46
NW112      ---  Gremaud Vreni                       45 Affoltern am Albis          2:08.51,5     45.36,3  (5247)   11.30
NW112      ---  Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:53.55,7     30.40,5  (3082)   10.10
NW112      ---  Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                  1:53.56,5     30.41,3  (3083)   10.10
NW112      ---  Grond Manuela                       79 Bonaduz                     1:50.11,8     26.56,6  (3255)    9.50
NW112      ---  Grond Renata                        70 Chur                        1:28.07,7      4.52,5  (5089)    7.52
NW112      ---  Gross Corina                        69 Chur                        1:48.15,2     25.00,0  (3061)    9.39
NW63       ---  Gross Liba                          44 Wil AG                      1:01.30,1     15.22,2  (9050)    9.45
NW63       ---  Gruber Bernhard, Attiswil           ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:07.50,4     21.42,5  (9097)   10.46
NW112      ---  Gruber Heidi                        56 Zizers                      1:55.45,2     32.30,0  (6170)   10.20
NW112      ---  Gruber Rico                         57 Zizers                      2:01.08,9     37.53,7  (6171)   10.49
NW63       ---  Gruber Ruth, Attiswil               ?? Sanovit Drogerie Solothur   1:06.17,1     20.09,2  (9098)   10.31
NW112      ---  Grüninger Franziska                 63 St. Gallen                  2:09.04,0     45.48,8  (5086)   11.31
NW170      ---  Gscheidle Andreas, D-Blieskastel    68 NWU Deutschland             2:42.40,3     35.34,5  (2144)    9.34
NW112      ---  Gschwind Marlise                    63 Ettingen                    2:04.56,7     41.41,5  (6027)   11.09
NW63       ---  Guarino claudia                     76 Schlieren                   1:24.00,1     37.52,2  (9028)   13.20
NW112      ---  Gubler Inge                         57 Trimbach                    1:56.20,0     33.04,8  (5229)   10.23
NW112      ---  Gubser Monika                       66 Sargans                     1:42.24,9     19.09,7  (6172)    9.08
NW112      ---  Guggenbuehl Erika                   63 Chur                        1:53.30,1     30.14,9  (3233)   10.08
NW112      ---  Guler Regula                        61 Schiers                     2:08.41,0     45.25,8  (6173)   11.29
NW112      ---  Guzzi Susanne                       61 Zürich                      2:32.34,3   1:09.19,1  (5073)   13.37
NW170      ---  Gwerder Anna                        52 Muotathal                   3:52.54,3   1:45.48,5  (2069)   13.42
NW170      ---  Gwerder Bernhard                    50 Muotathal                   3:35.55,4   1:28.49,6  (2070)   12.42
NW112      ---  Gygli Sonja                         71 Holderbank AG               1:53.49,5     30.34,3  (6174)   10.09
NW170      ---  Gysin Bellotti Monia, Itingen       51 Happy Walkers               2:50.39,4     43.33,6  (1088)   10.02
NW112      ---  Gysin Helena                        63 Zell ZH                     1:42.46,5     19.31,3  (4001)    9.10
NW112      ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.29,3     22.14,1  (3095)    9.25

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.