2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "F"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW170      ---  Fankhauser Andrea                   88 Baar                        2:58.32,9     51.27,1  (2004)   10.30
W170       ---  Fantin Gabriella                    54 Breganzona                  3:05.45,6     20.50,4  (1009)   10.55
NW63       ---  Farana gabriela                     71 Bäretswil                   1:18.33,7     32.25,8  (9175)   12.28
NW170      ---  Fäs Doris                           77 Buchs AG                    3:06.57,3     59.51,5  (1098)   10.59
NW170      ---  Fäs Priska                          81 Luzern                      3:06.58,1     59.52,3  (1099)   10.59
NW112      ---  Fässler Antonia                     72 Appenzell                   2:01.12,5     37.57,3  (3160)   10.49
NW112      ---  Fässler Marlis                      71 Appenzell                   1:48.53,6     25.38,4  (4054)    9.43
NW112      ---  Fässler Mirjam                      64 Gossau SG                   1:45.27,5     22.12,3  (5020)    9.24
NW112      ---  Fässler Verena                      ?? Oberembrach                 1:54.04,6     30.49,4  (5141)   10.11
NW112      ---  Fausch Doris                        62 Chur                        1:48.08,3     24.53,1  (3156)    9.39
NW112      ---  Fausch Kaspar                       57 Chur                        1:46.09,3     22.54,1  (3157)    9.28
NW63       ---  Fedeli Iris                         60 Zuchwil                       57.43,6     11.35,7  (9158)    9.09
NW63       ---  Fedeli Roberto                      62 Zuchwil                       59.52,4     13.44,5  (9159)    9.30
NW170      ---  Federer Claudia                     64 Arnegg                      3:18.52,1   1:11.46,3  (1165)   11.41
NW112      ---  Fehr Ernst                          51 Lohn SH                     2:08.05,9     44.50,7  (4225)   11.26
NW112      ---  Fehr Yvonne                         68 Serneus                     1:52.19,5     29.04,3  (6038)   10.01
NW170      ---  Ferrara Salvi                       73 Seon                        3:48.32,0   1:41.26,2  (1177)   13.26
NW112      ---  Feusi Vreni                         48 Maienfeld                   1:48.47,6     25.32,4  (4171)    9.42
NW63       ---  Fey Mary                            52 Vilters                     1:10.26,5     24.18,6 (10031)   11.10
NW170      ---  Ficht Ulrike                        58 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           3:37.28,0   1:30.22,2  (1151)   12.47
NW112      ---  Filli-Lanfranchi Lucia              57 Lavin                       2:11.02,3     47.47,1  (6086)   11.41
NW112      ---  Fischer Alice                       65 Untervaz                    2:06.43,4     43.28,2  (6154)   11.18
W112       ---  Fischer Andreas                     66 Zürich                      2:19.12,7     39.45,3  (3007)   12.25
NW112      ---  Fischer Sigi                        60 Untervaz                    2:03.00,0     39.44,8  (6155)   10.58
NW170      ---  Fischer Silvia                      49 Jenins                      4:13.31,3   2:06.25,5  (2040)   14.54
NW112      ---  Fischlin Annemarie                  49 Wädenswil                   1:48.58,6     25.43,4  (6156)    9.43
NW112      ---  Flepp Ursula                        51 Ilanz                       1:44.51,7     21.36,5  (3134)    9.21
NW112      ---  Fluri Elsbeth                       52 Wangen b. Olten             1:51.17,3     28.02,1  (3168)    9.56
NW63       ---  Flurys Alois                        ?? Einsiedeln                    58.12,8     12.04,9 (10100)    9.14
NW112      ---  Forrer Elisabeth                    55 Rüti ZH                     1:51.37,2     28.22,0  (5192)    9.57
NW63       ---  Forrer Nadine                       80 St. Gallen                  1:00.26,6     14.18,7  (9016)    9.35
NW112      ---  Forster Evelyne                     64 Bättwil-Flüh                1:54.43,8     31.28,6  (4115)   10.14
NW63       ---  Forster Thomas                      50 Lengnau AG                  1:07.16,8     21.08,9 (10004)   10.40
NW63       ---  Fortunato Hedwig                    53 Meilen                      1:05.23,3     19.15,4  (9025)   10.22
NW63       ---  Franke Jörg                         69 D-Seevetal                  1:21.52,2     35.44,3 (10086)   12.59
NW170      ---  Franziscus Ladina                   62 Guarda                      2:40.29,0     33.23,2  (1003)    9.26
NW112      ---  Frei Andrea                         68 Chur                        1:45.49,7     22.34,5  (5127)    9.26
NW112      ---  Frei Anna Maria                     58 Rorschach                   2:15.01,0     51.45,8  (6009)   12.03
NW170      ---  Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      4:13.59,0   2:06.53,2  (2129)   14.56
W112       ---  Frei Damaris                        70 Zürich                      2:14.55,7     35.28,3  (3015)   12.02
NW112      ---  Frei Fetz Cornelia                  71 Domat/Ems                   1:56.31,2     33.16,0  (5183)   10.24
NW112      ---  Frei Gaby                           65 Bubikon                     2:01.05,9     37.50,7  (6157)   10.48
NW112      ---  Frei Roswitha, Widnau               44 Ladies von Widnau           2:18.10,7     54.55,5  (4027)   12.20
NW112      ---  Frei Sandra                         69 Abtwil SG                   2:16.55,8     53.40,6  (5221)   12.13
NW112      ---  Freivogel Sarah                     74 Ottikon                     1:57.28,7     34.13,5  (4264)   10.29
NW112      ---  Frey Agnes, Lenzburg                51 SNO1                        1:55.21,0     32.05,8  (5093)   10.17
NW112      ---  Frey Esther, Spiez                  ?? Terminus-Apotheke           1:51.52,2     28.37,0  (4037)    9.59
NW63       ---  Frey Pia                            55 Niederhelfenschwil          1:16.43,1     30.35,2  (9055)   12.10
NW63       ---  Frey Regina                         56 Niederhelfenschwil          1:09.53,0     23.45,1  (9059)   11.05
NW112      ---  Frey Therese                        58 Kiesen                      1:47.07,5     23.52,3  (5113)    9.33
NW112      ---  Frick Christine                     49 Arbon                       2:12.13,5     48.58,3  (5082)   11.48
NW170      ---  Friedli Marcel                      55 Pratteln                    2:41.48,4     34.42,6  (1013)    9.31
NW63       ---  Friedli Silvia                      57 Pratteln                    1:08.41,4     22.33,5  (9065)   10.54
NW112      ---  Fries Heidi                         57 Oberembrach                 1:49.14,4     25.59,2  (5030)    9.45
NW112      ---  Fringeli-Schafter Erika             64 Laufen                      1:51.15,6     28.00,4  (3264)    9.56
NW170      ---  Fringer-Horjus Baukje               62 Chur                        4:22.30,3   2:15.24,5  (1028)   15.26
NW112      ---  Frischknecht Kurt, Lenzburg         54 SNO1                        1:50.09,7     26.54,5  (5050)    9.50
NW112      ---  Frischknecht Regina, Lenzburg       60 SNO1 - LEITERIN             1:50.14,2     26.59,0  (5110)    9.50
NW63       ---  Frischknecht Regula                 77 Guntalingen                   58.54,2     12.46,3 (10085)    9.20
NW112      ---  Fritsche Edith                      51 Fläsch                      2:04.52,1     41.36,9  (5074)   11.08
NW112      ---  Fritzsche Johannes                  62 Zürich                      2:03.17,2     40.02,0  (5135)   11.00
NW112      ---  Fröhlich Brigitte                   57 Zihlschlacht                2:16.33,9     53.18,7  (5186)   12.11
NW112      ---  Fröhlich Max                        56 Zihlschlacht                2:16.31,6     53.16,4  (5196)   12.11
NW63       ---  Fromer Viviane                      64 Baar                        1:19.15,8     33.07,9 (10032)   12.34
NW112      ---  Fuchs Margrit                       62 St. Gallen                  2:02.27,2     39.12,0  (4255)   10.56
NW63       ---  Fuhrer Prisca                       61 Steinhausen                 1:10.33,2     24.25,3 (10033)   11.11
NW170      ---  Furger Alfons                       55 Chur                        2:52.55,9     45.50,1  (2085)   10.10
NW112      ---  Furger-Gappnig Ulrike               69 Vals                        1:42.30,6     19.15,4  (6158)    9.09
NW112      ---  Fürling Thomas                      68 Uitikon Waldegg             2:20.51,5     57.36,3  (3103)   12.34
NW63       ---  Fürst Brigitte                      64 Gossau SG                   1:13.42,8     27.34,9  (9157)   11.42
NW112      ---  Furter Flavia                       63 Winterthur                  1:41.09,7     17.54,5  (6044)    9.01

Total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.