2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "E"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Ebensperger Daniela                 70 Chur                        2:01.12,3     37.57,1  (5129)   10.49
NW170      ---  Eberle Barbara                      68 Wangs                       3:07.41,7   1:00.35,9  (2084)   11.02
NW170      ---  Eberle Beatrice                     53 Näfels                      3:25.40,5   1:18.34,7  (1060)   12.05
NW170      ---  Eberle Paul                         48 Degersheim                  2:21.49,6     14.43,8  (1081)    8.20
NW112      ---  Ebneter Claudia                     65 Muolen                      2:15.18,0     52.02,8  (6053)   12.04
NW112      ---  Edelmann Catia                      71 Gossau SG                   2:14.37,4     51.22,2  (6151)   12.01
NW112      ---  Edelmann Michaela                   74 Adetswil                    2:15.10,1     51.54,9  (6056)   12.04
NW112      ---  Eggenberger Christa                 75 Sevelen                     2:12.57,8     49.42,6  (6026)   11.52
NW112      ---  Egger Barbara                       70 Widnau                      2:06.00,3     42.45,1  (5226)   11.15
NW112      ---  Egger Regine                        64 St. Gallen                  2:02.16,3     39.01,1  (4194)   10.55
NW63       ---  Eggert-Helfenberger Kerstin         67 Buchs SG                    1:08.55,1     22.47,2 (10002)   10.56
NW63       ---  Eggimann Myrtha                     42 Lausen                      1:01.52,8     15.44,9  (9072)    9.49
NW63       ---  Eggimann Urs                        71 Lausen                        51.16,4      5.08,5  (9119)    8.08
NW112      ---  Egli Anni, Grosswangen              58 Walkinggruppe Grosswangen   2:01.11,3     37.56,1  (4137)   10.49
NW112      ---  Egli Carola                         62 Embrach                     2:01.01,3     37.46,1  (3216)   10.48
NW112      ---  Egli Felix                          56 Embrach                     2:12.05,9     48.50,7  (3220)   11.47
W63        ---  Eich Karin                          62 Zürich                      1:04.24,8     14.26,5  (8054)   10.13
NW112      ---  Eichenberger Elisabeth              55 Altstätten SG               2:06.33,9     43.18,7  (5213)   11.18
NW63       ---  Eicher Astrid                       61 Werdenberg                  1:13.15,3     27.07,4  (9189)   11.37
NW112      ---  Eicher Johanna                      54 Turbenthal                  2:04.55,7     41.40,5  (7165)   11.09
NW112      ---  Eichmann Elke                       67 Rapperswil SG               1:58.22,5     35.07,3  (4246)   10.34
NW112      ---  Eigenmann Ursula                    56 St. Gallen                  2:03.13,1     39.57,9  (7133)   11.00
NW112      ---  Eisele Claire                       48 Mörschwil                   2:02.12,6     38.57,4  (6152)   10.54
NW63       ---  Eisele Fritz                        41 Mörschwil                   1:04.26,2     18.18,3 (10030)   10.13
NW170      ---  Eisele Petula                       71 Weisslingen                 2:40.24,2     33.18,4  (1018)    9.26
NW170      ---  Eisele Stefan                       69 Weisslingen                 2:40.25,1     33.19,3  (1017)    9.26
NW170      ---  Eisenhut Claude                     ?? Steinach                    3:19.38,0   1:12.32,2  (1107)   11.44
NW112      ---  Eisenring Claudia                   64 Niederuzwil                 1:59.29,8     36.14,6  (4079)   10.40
NW112      ---  Elmiger Franz                       63 Ermensee                    1:54.22,4     31.07,2  (4227)   10.12
NW112      ---  Eltschinger Catherine               70 Fribourg                    1:58.09,6     34.54,4  (6153)   10.33
NW112      ---  Emmenegger Doris                    62 Luzern                      2:15.23,6     52.08,4  (4186)   12.05
NW112      ---  Ender Rita                          55 Widnau                      1:50.37,7     27.22,5  (7112)    9.52
NW63       ---  Engi Maria                          59 Tschiertschen               1:07.01,7     20.53,8  (9128)   10.38
NW112      ---  Engler Anna                         49 Arosa                       1:37.17,8     14.02,6  (3030)    8.41
NW170      ---  Engler Jürg                         65 Trimmis                     2:42.07,2     35.01,4  (1058)    9.32
NW170      ---  Engler Manuela                      67 Trimmis                     3:27.18,0   1:20.12,2  (2018)   12.11
NW170      ---  Epp Michael                         70 D-Altshausen                2:07.05,8       -----  (1208)    7.28
NW112      ---  Erni Gabriella                      62 Umiken                      1:56.23,5     33.08,3  (4180)   10.23
NW63       ---  Ernst Beatrice                      66 Luzern                      1:02.41,0     16.33,1  (9061)    9.56
NW170      ---  Esposito Regula                     62 Laufen                      2:33.29,1     26.23,3  (1164)    9.01
NW112      ---  Etlinger Andrea                     63 A-Frastanz                  1:52.04,5     28.49,3  (5061)   10.00
NW63       ---  Eyer-Küttel Irène                   63 Weggis                        59.29,3     13.21,4  (9204)    9.26

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.