2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "D"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Da Sois Monika                      54 Bachenbülach                2:01.24,5     38.09,3  (5250)   10.50
W112       ---  Dähler Denise                       59 Zürich                      1:48.13,8      8.46,4  (3002)    9.39
NW112      ---  Daldini Rita                        59 Selma                       2:36.28,4   1:13.13,2  (3218)   13.58
W63        ---  Danesi Maria Grazia                 55 Brè sopra Lugano            1:16.27,3     26.29,0  (8050)   12.08
NW112      ---  Dätwiler Brigitta                   63 Schinznach Dorf             1:59.08,5     35.53,3  (4199)   10.38
NW63       ---  De Cet Dario, Kriessern             95 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:11.35,4     25.27,5  (9091)   11.21
NW63       ---  De Cet Jeannette                    59 Kriessern                   1:11.38,2     25.30,3  (9201)   11.22
NW170      ---  De Vita Cardinale                   65 Sulgen                      3:13.52,8   1:06.47,0  (2024)   11.24
NW112      ---  Deck Heinz                          51 Dietlikon                   2:08.38,8     45.23,6  (5212)   11.29
NW170      ---  Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                        3:02.24,7     55.18,9  (1199)   10.43
NW112      ---  Deck Susi                           57 Dietlikon                   2:08.38,3     45.23,1  (5211)   11.29
NW170      ---  Decurtins Marianne                  44 Obersaxen Affeier           3:20.34,1   1:13.28,3  (1024)   11.47
NW112      ---  Deflorin Markus                     63 Davos Platz                 1:41.36,9     18.21,7  (3066)    9.04
NW112      ---  Dellea Therese                      55 Caslano                     2:05.35,5     42.20,3  (4074)   11.12
NW112      ---  Demarmels Rita                      60 Speicher                    2:00.36,7     37.21,5  (6147)   10.46
NW170      ---  Demont Angelica                     61 Winterthur                  3:36.11,2   1:29.05,4  (1084)   12.43
NW112      ---  Demont Lucia                        68 Vella                       1:55.00,0     31.44,8  (3080)   10.16
NW112      ---  Depp Margrith                       57 Reutigen                    2:33.23,3   1:10.08,1  (6148)   13.41
NW112      ---  Dermon Dora                         54 Disentis/Mustér             1:45.56,0     22.40,8  (3166)    9.27
NW63       ---  Dermont Maria                       51 Rueun                       1:02.13,3     16.05,4  (9120)    9.52
NW112      ---  Dermont Silvana                     69 Rueun                       1:49.39,9     26.24,7  (5117)    9.47
NW170      ---  Derungs Christine                   72 Malans GR                   2:30.31,6     23.25,8  (1189)    8.51
NW112      ---  Derungs Hermina                     64 Rueun                       1:49.40,7     26.25,5  (5076)    9.47
NW112      ---  Di Cristo Brigitt                   ?? Züberwangen                 1:51.25,7     28.10,5  (4007)    9.56
NW112      ---  Dick Claudia                        58 Goldach                     2:01.14,2     37.59,0  (4204)   10.49
NW63       ---  Diem Luisa, Uzwil                   ?? AVAC                        1:20.45,6     34.37,7  (9101)   12.49
NW63       ---  Diener Agathe                       33 St. Gallen                  1:17.39,2     31.31,3  (9017)   12.19
NW112      ---  Diener Barbara                      79 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:54.29,1     31.13,9  (6149)   10.13
NW112      ---  Diener Michelle                     74 St. Gallen                  1:50.20,5     27.05,3  (7139)    9.51
NW112      ---  Diener Rösli                        56 Bubendorf                   2:01.52,6     38.37,4  (6085)   10.52
NW112      ---  Dieser Monika                       59 Dübendorf                   2:01.48,9     38.33,7  (5126)   10.52
NW63       ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      45 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:20.22,3     34.14,4  (9084)   12.45
NW170      ---  Diezi Brigitte, Gossau SG           62 Sportschule St. Gallen      3:19.21,1   1:12.15,3  (1163)   11.43
NW63       ---  Dolf Pierina                        71 Rueun                         59.12,6     13.04,7  (9130)    9.23
NW112      ---  Dominguez Marianne, Widnau          56 Ladies von Widnau           1:59.31,7     36.16,5  (4045)   10.40
NW112      ---  Dostmann Volker                     70 Winterthur                  2:04.04,3     40.49,1  (4237)   11.04
NW112      ---  Dotta Daniela                       64 Gossau SG                   2:18.33,5     55.18,3  (4263)   12.22
NW170      ---  Dubsky Leila                        ?? Alterswilen                 3:09.40,8   1:02.35,0  (1113)   11.09
NW170      ---  Dunker Andrea                       65 FL-Mauren FL                2:50.37,7     43.31,9  (1162)   10.02
NW112      ---  Durrer Edwin                        ?? Kaiseraugst                 1:26.25,4      3.10,2  (5001)    7.42
NW112      ---  Durrer Edwin                        46 Ennetbürgen                 1:50.43,0     27.27,8  (3096)    9.53
NW112      ---  Durrer Elisabeth                    54 Inwil                       1:56.09,4     32.54,2  (3050)   10.22
NW112      ---  Durscher Sandra                     79 Mosnang                     1:59.30,7     36.15,5  (4220)   10.40
NW112      ---  Duss-Gabriel Ruth                   65 Ennetbürgen                 2:12.02,3     48.47,1  (5236)   11.47

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.