2. Swiss Snow Walking Event - nach Name "B"

Auszug:   

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NW112      ---  Babst Rita                          56 Jenins                      1:49.53,1     26.37,9  (6118)    9.48
NW112      ---  Bacchini-Andreoli Cornelia          64 Chur                        1:57.02,5     33.47,3  (3091)   10.27
NW112      ---  Bacciarini Daniele                  49 Camorino                    1:54.07,9     30.52,7  (7080)   10.11
NW112      ---  Bacciarini Lorenza                  51 Camorino                    1:54.09,7     30.54,5  (7081)   10.11
NW112      ---  Bächler Therese, Thun               ?? Terminus-Apotheke           2:04.01,8     40.46,6  (4035)   11.04
W63        ---  Bachmann Claudia                    78 Dietlikon                   1:00.51,1     10.52,8  (8001)    9.39
NW112      ---  Bachmann Elisabeth                  58 Herdern                     1:42.45,6     19.30,4  (4158)    9.10
NW170      ---  Bachmann Leo                        61 Forch                       3:08.42,1   1:01.36,3  (1172)   11.06
NW112      ---  Bachmann Lisbeth                    46 Wollerau                    2:15.08,6     51.53,4  (4201)   12.03
NW112      ---  Bachmann Martha                     54 Baar                        1:57.22,1     34.06,9  (3213)   10.28
NW170      ---  Bachmann Monika                     60 Forch                       3:11.00,9   1:03.55,1  (1170)   11.14
NW112      ---  Bachmann Yvonne                     66 Sennwald                    2:22.54,6     59.39,4  (7161)   12.45
NW112      ---  Badilatti Francesca                 50 Poschiavo                   1:31.50,7      8.35,5  (4172)    8.12
NW112      ---  Baechler Salome                     50 Rorschacherberg             1:56.36,1     33.20,9  (6021)   10.24
NW112      ---  Baer Grete                          37 St. Gallen                  1:57.34,6     34.19,4  (4163)   10.29
NW112      ---  Baldiniger Susi, Lenzburg           50 SNO1                        2:01.53,1     38.37,9  (5100)   10.52
NW112      ---  Ballat Rita                         66 Goldau                      1:44.32,2     21.17,0  (3145)    9.20
NW112      ---  Balosetti Silvia                    66 Birsfelden                  1:54.44,3     31.29,1  (4081)   10.14
NW112      ---  Baltenberger Kurt                   ?? Wettswil                    2:31.11,2   1:07.56,0  (7146)   13.29
NW112      ---  Bamert Kurt                         52 Tuggen                      2:00.07,5     36.52,3  (5138)   10.43
NW112      ---  Bamert Silvia                       57 Tuggen                      2:00.06,7     36.51,5  (5136)   10.43
NW112      ---  Bär-Rietschi Michelle               58 Winterthur                  1:52.00,6     28.45,4  (3205)   10.00
NW112      ---  Bargähr Sara                        74 Chur                        1:43.46,7     20.31,5  (3097)    9.15
NW112      ---  Baroni Maria                        59 Bosco Luganese              1:46.19,5     23.04,3  (4100)    9.29
NW112      ---  Bättig Michèle                      78 Herisau                     2:22.20,8     59.05,6  (7145)   12.42
W63        ---  Baumann Andrea-Cornelia             70 Altenrhein                  1:05.47,4     15.49,1  (8036)   10.26
NW112      ---  Baumann Daniela                     75 Wetzikon ZH                 2:15.09,7     51.54,5  (6057)   12.04
NW112      ---  Baumann Liz                         ?? St. Gallen                  2:07.05,7     43.50,5  (4183)   11.20
NW112      ---  Baumann René                        71 Reutigen                    2:33.29,1   1:10.13,9  (6119)   13.42
NW112      ---  Baumann Ursula                      58 Vordemwald                  1:47.46,1     24.30,9  (6040)    9.37
NW112      ---  Baumgart Marianne                   58 Hünenberg                   2:07.14,1     43.58,9  (6120)   11.21
NW112      ---  Baumgartner Erna                    58 Widnau                      1:53.05,2     29.50,0  (6121)   10.05
NW112      ---  Baumgartner Myrta                   49 Kirchdorf AG                2:13.43,2     50.28,0  (6122)   11.56
NW112      ---  Baumgartner Walter                  46 Bachenbülach                2:01.27,5     38.12,3  (5249)   10.50
NW112      ---  Bearth Georgette                    61 Rabius                      1:49.36,7     26.21,5  (3036)    9.47
NW170      ---  Bearth Peter                        51 Rabius                      2:36.29,6     29.23,8  (1037)    9.12
NW112      ---  Beau Claudine                       63 Wetzikon ZH                 2:06.10,9     42.55,7  (6063)   11.15
NW170      ---  Bechtiger Walter, Zürich            54 Ascensia                    2:43.32,2     36.26,4  (2131)    9.37
NW112      ---  Beck Peter                          52 FL-Schaan                   2:07.19,7     44.04,5  (5075)   11.22
NW112      ---  Beeler Salesia                      41 Chur                        2:31.58,0   1:08.42,8  (6030)   13.34
NW112      ---  Bellini Alessandro                  62 Kreuzlingen                 1:47.55,1     24.39,9  (3167)    9.38
NW112      ---  Bellini Anna                        64 Kreuzlingen                 1:47.54,4     24.39,2  (3175)    9.38
NW112      ---  Belloni Gabi                        70 St. Gallen                  2:11.49,5     48.34,3  (5234)   11.46
NW112      ---  Beltrametti Romana                  60 Giubiasco                   1:54.11,1     30.55,9  (7078)   10.11
NW170      ---  Bender Beatrix                      65 Echallens                   3:12.14,3   1:05.08,5  (1062)   11.18
NW63       ---  Berg Susanne                        64 Uster                       1:08.57,5     22.49,6 (10001)   10.56
NW112      ---  Berger Christine                    80 D-Schopfheim                2:11.16,5     48.01,3  (5043)   11.43
NW112      ---  Berger Debora                       82 Menziken                    2:16.16,9     53.01,7  (6123)   12.10
NW170      ---  Bernauer Eugen                      58 Watt                        3:39.15,3   1:32.09,5  (2079)   12.53
NW112      ---  Bernauer Ursula                     54 Watt                        2:16.36,5     53.21,3  (6124)   12.11
NW112      ---  Berner Andrea                       64 Speicherschwendi            2:14.26,0     51.10,8  (4119)   12.00
NW112      ---  Berner Annemarie                    57 Diepflingen                 1:51.12,8     27.57,6  (5207)    9.55
NW112      ---  Bertogg André                       71 Sevgein                     1:52.36,3     29.21,1  (6125)   10.03
NW63       ---  Bertogg Roger                       72 Ilanz                       1:04.29,2     18.21,3  (9083)   10.14
NW63       ---  Bertogg Sabine                      70 Ilanz                       1:04.31,5     18.23,6  (9082)   10.14
NW112      ---  Bette Friedegunde                   52 Losone                      2:11.19,8     48.04,6  (6018)   11.43
NW112      ---  Bette Gianfranco                    45 Losone                      2:11.15,8     48.00,6  (6017)   11.43
NW170      ---  Beuggert Romi                       57 Ettenhausen TG              2:41.33,5     34.27,7  (1194)    9.30
NW63       ---  Beusch Andres                       93 Zürich                      1:02.43,1     16.35,2  (9066)    9.57
NW63       ---  Beusch Christian                    91 Zürich                      1:00.59,1     14.51,2  (9067)    9.40
NW112      ---  Beusch Florian                      39 Spreitenbach                1:43.20,2     20.05,0  (4005)    9.13
NW112      ---  Beusch Olga                         65 Spreitenbach                1:49.27,7     26.12,5  (3116)    9.46
NW112      ---  Biedermann Gisela                   49 FL-Vaduz                    1:55.38,6     32.23,4  (6126)   10.19
NW170      ---  Biedermann Lorenz                   60 Safnern                     2:49.49,7     42.43,9  (1072)    9.59
NW112      ---  Biedermann Silvia                   48 FL-Mauren FL                2:06.56,8     43.41,6  (4164)   11.20
NW112      ---  Biehle Christine                    69 D-Schopfheim                2:11.17,9     48.02,7  (5092)   11.43
NW112      ---  Bieri Roger                         68 Gossau SG                   2:07.49,8     44.34,6  (6049)   11.24
NW112      ---  Bigger Corina                       66 Mels                        1:42.19,4     19.04,2  (4003)    9.08
NW112      ---  Biri Evelyne                        ?? Liesberg Dorf               1:53.49,2     30.34,0  (3112)   10.09
NW170      ---  Birrer Rita                         52 Ruswil                      2:58.02,0     50.56,2  (1168)   10.28
NW112      ---  Bischof Christine                   56 Disentis/Mustér             2:01.20,4     38.05,2  (5062)   10.50
NW112      ---  Bischof Marco                       75 Kreuzlingen                 1:56.01,8     32.46,6  (5064)   10.21
NW170      ---  Bischof Susanne                     69 Langrickenbach              3:11.59,3   1:04.53,5  (2142)   11.17
NW170      ---  Bischofberger Heidi                 62 Seon                        4:19.16,8   2:12.11,0  (1161)   15.15
NW63       ---  Bischofberger Karin, Kriessern      73 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:26.20,3     40.12,4  (9181)   13.42
NW112      ---  Bislin Marlies                      58 Mels                        2:01.13,1     37.57,9  (5188)   10.49
NW112      ---  Bitterli Doris                      67 Zunzgen                     1:55.49,7     32.34,5  (5004)   10.20
NW112      ---  Blaser Hampa                        52 Chur                        2:04.49,5     41.34,3  (6127)   11.08
NW112      ---  Blaser Ignazia                      56 Chur                        1:52.22,7     29.07,5  (4147)   10.02
NW112      ---  Blaser Monika                       61 Rüti ZH                     1:51.36,7     28.21,5  (5197)    9.57
NW112      ---  Blattner Bea                        68 Herisau                     2:10.42,9     47.27,7  (3173)   11.40
NW170      ---  Blecher Dinah                       72 Riehen                      2:49.02,0     41.56,2  (1121)    9.56
NW112      ---  Bleichenbacher Gertrud              55 Niederhelfenschwil          1:50.49,6     27.34,4  (5090)    9.53
NW112      ---  Bleiker Andreas                     ?? Romanshorn                  1:46.36,8     23.21,6  (4033)    9.31
NW112      ---  Bless Alexandra                     67 Berschis                    1:43.05,7     19.50,5  (3249)    9.12
NW63       ---  Bless Dario                         97 Berschis                      58.34,7     12.26,8  (9123)    9.17
NW170      ---  Bless Urs                           67 Berschis                    2:07.08,3      0.02,5  (1069)    7.28
NW112      ---  Bliggensdorfer Iris                 65 Adliswil                    2:02.34,6     39.19,4  (5115)   10.56
NW170      ---  Blöchlinger Gabi                    66 Andwil SG                   3:18.50,2   1:11.44,4  (1153)   11.41
NW170      ---  Blumenthal Silvia                   67 Trimmis                     3:27.16,9   1:20.11,1  (2027)   12.11
NW63       ---  Boesch Hannelore                    43 Zürich                      1:04.58,7     18.50,8 (10059)   10.18
NW112      ---  Böhi Marcel                         ?? Kronbühl                    2:24.06,3   1:00.51,1  (4025)   12.51
NW63       ---  Bohnenblust Liselotte               57 Weinfelden                  1:00.06,4     13.58,5 (10025)    9.32
NW63       ---  Bolliger Margrith                   55 Pfäffikon ZH                1:20.05,7     33.57,8  (9198)   12.42
NW170      ---  Bolliger Regula                     60 Rorschach                   3:12.00,7   1:04.54,9  (2080)   11.17
NW112      ---  Bolt Käthi                          52 St. Gallen                  2:11.09,0     47.53,8  (7064)   11.42
NW170      ---  Bonderer Herbert                    69 Ennenda                     2:36.35,3     29.29,5  (1042)    9.12
NW112      ---  Boner Ursula                        67 Serneus                     1:54.24,9     31.09,7  (6041)   10.12
NW112      ---  Bongni Yvonne                       60 Arosa                       2:01.42,1     38.26,9  (6129)   10.51
NW170      ---  Borer Camille                       58 Flurlingen                  2:40.29,0     33.23,2  (1065)    9.26
NW63       ---  Bösch Béatrice                      54 Birmensdorf ZH                59.47,2     13.39,3  (9070)    9.29
NW63       ---  Bösch Brigitte                      49 Buchs SG                    1:13.14,1     27.06,2  (9186)   11.37
NW112      ---  Bosshart Marlene                    63 Dussnang                    1:56.05,6     32.50,4  (5132)   10.21
NW112      ---  Bottinelli Patrizia                 59 Bioggio                     1:58.42,8     35.27,6  (4087)   10.35
NW63       ---  Bracher Käthi                       47 Madiswil                      59.00,9     12.53,0  (9132)    9.22
NW63       ---  Brack Annemarie                     63 Brugg AG                    1:07.18,7     21.10,8 (10003)   10.41
NW170      ---  Brader Hans-Peter                   56 Zürich                      3:09.43,8   1:02.38,0  (1204)   11.09
NW63       ---  Brägger Agnes                       44 St. Gallen                  1:29.11,1     43.03,2 (10026)   14.09
NW112      ---  Brakemeier Rainer                   60 Zürich                      2:00.32,9     37.17,7  (6130)   10.45
NW170      ---  Bräker Frau                         55 Goldach                     3:01.26,1     54.20,3  (2045)   10.40
NW170      ---  Bräker Walter                       52 Goldach                     2:51.34,7     44.28,9  (2044)   10.05
NW112      ---  Bräm Rahel                          81 Gstaad                      1:47.27,3     24.12,1  (4152)    9.35
NW63       ---  Brändli Capaul Ursula               63 Rueun                         55.32,4      9.24,5  (9107)    8.48
NW170      ---  Braun Corinna                       64 Vitznau                     3:29.15,0   1:22.09,2  (2108)   12.18
NW112      ---  Braunschweiler Lisbeth              61 Illnau                      1:44.34,2     21.19,0  (3129)    9.20
NW112      ---  Braunwalder Daniela                 60 Goldach                     1:56.37,2     33.22,0  (6131)   10.24
NW170      ---  Brechbühler Beatrice                62 Zürich                      3:41.16,1   1:34.10,3  (1105)   13.00
NW112      ---  Breitenmoser Judith                 65 Gossau SG                   1:56.37,6     33.22,4  (5022)   10.24
NW112      ---  Britt Jolanda                       47 Sargans                     1:58.54,4     35.39,2  (5080)   10.37
NW63       ---  Brodbeck Rosmarie                   56 Bubendorf                   1:14.47,9     28.40,0 (10006)   11.52
NW170      ---  Brodscholl Ulla                     74 D                           2:55.51,5     48.45,7  (2151)   10.20
NW170      ---  Broger Nadine                       78 Hauptwil                    3:21.41,6   1:14.35,8  (2020)   11.51
NW112      ---  Brogli Ursula                       57 Windisch                    2:25.16,1   1:02.00,9  (6132)   12.58
NW170      ---  Brombacher Birgit                   64 D-Schopfheim                3:37.24,1   1:30.18,3  (1138)   12.47
NW170      ---  Brombacher Markus                   63 D-Schopfheim                3:16.23,1   1:09.17,3  (1139)   11.33
NW112      ---  Bruder Beatrice                     70 Goldach                     1:47.29,3     24.14,1  (6133)    9.35
NW112      ---  Bruderer Vreni                      49 Sennwald                    1:54.23,7     31.08,5  (3179)   10.12
NW63       ---  Brüesch Verena                      40 Trimmis                     1:29.40,9     43.33,0  (9064)   14.14
NW170      ---  Brühlmann Caroline                  64 Andwil TG                   3:13.49,3   1:06.43,5  (2028)   11.24
NW112      ---  Brühwiler Margrith                  58 Dussnang                    1:56.14,9     32.59,7  (5028)   10.22
NW112      ---  Brüllhardt Ursula                   59 Berg TG                     1:54.53,5     31.38,3  (5238)   10.15
NW112      ---  Brunner Edith                       64 Herisau                     2:29.08,6   1:05.53,4  (3171)   13.18
NW112      ---  Brunner Kurt                        70 Zürich                      1:52.59,7     29.44,5  (3070)   10.05
NW63       ---  Brunner Lotti, Lenzburg             43 SNO1                        1:08.59,9     22.52,0  (9023)   10.57
NW170      ---  Brunner Marie-Louise                51 Oberkirch LU                3:13.07,0   1:06.01,2  (1124)   11.21
NW63       ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:07.24,9     21.17,0  (9166)   10.42
NW112      ---  Brunner Nicole                      72 Zürich                      1:57.30,0     34.14,8  (3071)   10.29
NW112      ---  Brunold Rita                        53 Kloten                      1:58.43,3     35.28,1  (6134)   10.36
NW112      ---  Brunold Rolf                        58 Rothenbrunnen               2:01.45,7     38.30,5  (3257)   10.52
NW63       ---  Büchel Daniela, Altstätten SG       81 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:14.02,1     27.54,2  (9169)   11.45
NW112      ---  Büchel Monika, Oberriet SG          54 Bewegen mit Spass & Jaque   1:59.07,3     35.52,1  (5218)   10.38
NW112      ---  Bucher Erika                        63 Niederdorf                  1:52.15,2     29.00,0  (5069)   10.01
NW63       ---  Bucher Margrit                      69 Malters                     1:06.32,9     20.25,0  (9022)   10.33
NW112      ---  Bucher Rolf                         ?? Arosa                       2:08.57,3     45.42,1  (3252)   11.30
NW112      ---  Büchi Monika                        67 Anglikon                    2:08.09,5     44.54,3  (4114)   11.26
NW112      ---  Büchler Carmen                      66 Goldach                     1:52.29,3     29.14,1  (5119)   10.02
NW170      ---  Buchli Bigna                        73 Felsberg                    2:47.40,4     40.34,6  (2143)    9.51
NW112      ---  Buehrer Silvia                      60 Dorf                        1:52.39,3     29.24,1  (6135)   10.03
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Fabian                   91 Breitenbach                 1:36.35,0     13.19,8  (3114)    8.37
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Kurt                     58 Breitenbach                 1:48.28,6     25.13,4  (3113)    9.41
NW112      ---  Buetikofer Susanna                  61 Breitenbach                 1:41.39,9     18.24,7  (3109)    9.04
NW170      ---  Buff Claudia                        62 Zizers                      3:34.23,9   1:27.18,1  (2034)   12.36
W112       ---  Buff Gabi                           60 Zürich                      1:46.51,3      7.23,9  (3006)    9.32
NW170      ---  Buff Hans                           52 Zizers                      3:34.25,6   1:27.19,8  (2035)   12.36
NW170      ---  Buff Ursula                         50 Zizers                      3:34.22,0   1:27.16,2  (2036)   12.36
NW112      ---  Bühler Hansjürg                     35 Stadel                      1:52.17,5     29.02,3  (5018)   10.01
NW170      ---  Bühler René                         63 Dottikon                    3:22.51,5   1:15.45,7  (2030)   11.55
NW170      ---  Bührer Jürg                         67 Henggart                    2:46.59,2     39.53,4  (2007)    9.49
NW112      ---  Bundi Robert                        51 Surrein                     1:44.19,8     21.04,6  (5063)    9.18
NW112      ---  Bürge Felix                         49 Effretikon                  2:03.29,5     40.14,3  (6070)   11.01
W112       ---  Bürgi Elvira                        71 Zürich                      2:07.52,9     28.25,5  (3018)   11.25
NW112      ---  Bürgi Kathrin                       73 Erlinsbach                  1:53.48,4     30.33,2  (6138)   10.09
W112       ---  Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                      2:07.53,3     28.25,9  (3011)   11.25
NW112      ---  Bürgi Sylvia                        52 Effingen                    1:55.38,3     32.23,1  (5047)   10.19
NW170      ---  Bürgin Gisela                       60 Rufi                        4:14.55,2   2:07.49,4  (2053)   14.59
NW170      ---  Bürgin Jochem                       57 Rufi                        4:14.57,9   2:07.52,1  (2055)   14.59
NW170      ---  Bürgisser Sandra                    69 Buchberg                    2:34.55,7     27.49,9  (2135)    9.06
NW112      ---  Buri Alfred                         45 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.14,2     25.59,0  (4235)    9.45
NW112      ---  Buri Gertrud                        45 Pfäffikon ZH                1:49.01,7     25.46,5  (4236)    9.44
NW112      ---  Burics Sandra                       73 Landquart                   2:11.41,0     48.25,8  (6042)   11.45
NW112      ---  Burkard Irène                       63 Gettnau                     2:15.02,2     51.47,0  (3228)   12.03
NW112      ---  Burkard Markus                      73 Sins                        2:13.40,2     50.25,0  (6139)   11.56
NW112      ---  Burkard Regula                      71 Happerswil                  2:02.38,3     39.23,1  (6074)   10.56
NW170      ---  Bürki Thomas                        66 Uster                       3:19.09,3   1:12.03,5  (1136)   11.42
NW112      ---  Burri-Stalder Nelly                 68 Gossau SG                   2:24.38,4   1:01.23,2  (5165)   12.54
NW112      ---  Buschauer Judith                    58 Maladers                    1:51.26,2     28.11,0  (6091)    9.56
NW170      ---  Buschor Sybil                       53 Eichberg                    3:26.33,5   1:19.27,7  (2081)   12.09
NW63       ---  Buser Marta                         35 Eschenbach LU               1:04.32,8     18.24,9  (9090)   10.14
NW112      ---  Büsser Christa                      67 Bubikon                     2:01.06,6     37.51,4  (6140)   10.48
NW112      ---  Bussinger Cornelia, Frauenfeld      ?? Aadorf Apotheke             1:58.28,6     35.13,4  (4032)   10.34

Total 180



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.