(44) Senioren 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (44) Senioren 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dietsche Andreas, Sevelen           64 Lauftreff Sevelen             30.03,3       -----    (34)    3.22
    2. Indermaur Markus, Balgach           66 MILA Rheintal                 31.01,0      0.57,7    (48)    3.29
    3. Centorame Alfonso                   66 Niederbüren                   31.20,5      1.17,2    (89)    3.31
    4. Schildknecht Richard                64 St. Gallen                    31.37,2      1.33,9    (63)    3.33
    5. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                       31.49,8      1.46,5    (26)    3.34
    6. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                      31.54,8      1.51,5    (84)    3.35
    7. Koller Melchior                     62 Eichberg                      32.00,8      1.57,5    (51)    3.35
    8. Signer Stefan                       60 Appenzell                     32.10,2      2.06,9   (137)    3.36
    9. Browne David, Vilters               64 Lauftreff Mels                32.10,8      2.07,5    (87)    3.36
   10. Segmüller Roland, Eichberg          60 MILA Rheintal                 32.19,0      2.15,7    (68)    3.37
   11. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 MILA Rheintal                 32.50,2      2.46,9    (29)    3.41
   12. Thöny Daniel                        66 Trimmis                       32.55,9      2.52,6   (102)    3.42
   13. Hasler Hanspeter, Altstätten SG     60 Donnschtig Hüpfer             33.25,5      3.22,2   (117)    3.45
   14. Schmid Fredy, Marbach SG            64 MILA Rheintal                 33.57,6      3.54,3   (100)    3.48
   15. Fässler Albert, Berg SG             61 LG Wittenbach                 34.11,4      4.08,1   (155)    3.50
   16. Meier Stefan                        61 Vilters                       34.16,6      4.13,3    (96)    3.51
   17. Gschwend Guido, Hinterforst         61 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             34.19,7      4.16,4    (43)    3.51
   18. Amann Stefan, Sevelen               65 TV Schaan                     34.21,6      4.18,3   (152)    3.51
   19. Müller Joe                          65 AT-Feldkirch                  34.34,5      4.31,2   (129)    3.53
   20. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.15,7      5.12,4   (103)    3.57
   21. Graber Kurt, Kriessern              57 MILA Rheintal                 35.17,7      5.14,4    (41)    3.57
   22. Brunner Heinz, Balgach              60 MILA Rheintal                 35.27,9      5.24,6    (31)    3.59
   23. Marock Gerhard                      64 FL-Mauren FL                  35.42,3      5.39,0   (121)    4.00
   24. Scotece Gerardo                     63 Vilters                       35.47,4      5.44,1    (67)    4.01
   25. Schulz Rolf                         62 Grub AR                       35.57,2      5.53,9   (131)    4.02
   26. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA Rheintal                 35.57,9      5.54,6    (95)    4.02
   27. Widmer Andy                         60 Altstätten SG                 36.57,9      6.54,6   (114)    4.09
   28. Stähli Bernard, Goldach             64 Plauschrunner                 37.12,0      7.08,7   (101)    4.10
   29. Jäggi Stephan, Marbach SG           66 Pihamola                      37.18,7      7.15,4    (49)    4.11
   30. Volkart Heinz                       64 Hettlingen                    37.27,2      7.23,9   (108)    4.12
   31. Grünitz Uwe                         58 DE-Tengen                     37.32,7      7.29,4   (142)    4.13
   32. Schmid Ernst, Marbach SG            65 Pihamola                      37.50,5      7.47,2    (64)    4.15
   33. Geisser Charlie                     65 Diepoldsau                    38.52,9      8.49,6   (105)    4.22
   34. Moser  Hansruedi, Hinterforst       59 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             39.25,5      9.22,2    (57)    4.25
   35. Krähemann Edwin                     58 Braunau                       39.51,9      9.48,6   (111)    4.28
   36. Roth Markus                         65 Sargans                       39.56,7      9.53,4    (60)    4.29
   37. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      60 LSV Frauenfeld                40.17,1     10.13,8   (124)    4.31
   38. Starlinger Alois                    62 Widnau                        50.01,8     19.58,5    (69)    5.37

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.