(42) Hauptklasse Männer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (42) Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Lausanne                      26.52,7       -----    (14)    3.01
    2. Abesuha Aberra                      87 Dielsdorf                     26.55,9      0.03,2   (128)    3.01
    3. Nesero Kadi                         86 Mülligen                      27.03,2      0.10,5    (13)    3.02
    4. Heuberger Bruno, Henau              71 LATV Uzwil                    28.05,6      1.12,9     (3)    3.09
    5. Vail Peter                          74 CAN-Boulder CO                28.08,7      1.16,0     (1)    3.09
    6. Kliem Roger, Hüttwilen              76 LC Frauenfeld                 28.43,7      1.51,0     (4)    3.13
    7. Thür Daniel, Hinterforst            88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       28.53,8      2.01,1    (11)    3.14
    8. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           29.03,8      2.11,1     (6)    3.15
    9. Lalimo Anato                        75 ETH-Uzwil                     29.04,7      2.12,0     (5)    3.16
   10. Stähli Lukas                        82 CH                            29.07,6      2.14,9   (159)    3.16
   11. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                    29.14,6      2.21,9    (10)    3.17
   12. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             77 VSC                           29.29,4      2.36,7   (134)    3.18
   13. Schefer Christoph, Altstätten SG    80 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       29.45,5      2.52,8    (62)    3.20
   14. Nispel Patrick                      80 Dottikon                      30.01,6      3.08,9    (15)    3.22
   15. Gächter Alex, Altstätten SG         79 Donnschtig Hüpfer             30.10,2      3.17,5    (38)    3.23
   16. Oberti Marco, Biasca                64 Virtus Locarno                30.33,8      3.41,1     (8)    3.26
   17. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       80 KTV Oberriet                  31.52,0      4.59,3    (80)    3.34
   18. Schmid Christian                    80 Klosters                      32.20,9      5.28,2   (115)    3.38
   19. Gassner Daniel, FL-Schaan           78 TRI FL                        32.45,0      5.52,3   (156)    3.40
   20. Giugni Claudio, Locarno             81 USC Capriasca                 32.45,9      5.53,2   (136)    3.40
   21. Koller Daniel                       77 Altstätten SG                 32.57,9      6.05,2    (94)    3.42
   22. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                      33.03,4      6.10,7   (141)    3.42
   23. Feistenauer Michael                 70 A-Meiningen, Vorarlberg       34.32,8      7.40,1    (37)    3.52
   24. Buchwald Arnt                       68 A-Dornbirn                    39.14,7     12.22,0    (32)    4.24
   25. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                    44.47,4     17.54,7    (91)    5.01
   26. Schüpbach Matthias                  83 Rheineck                      45.08,1     18.15,4   (158)    5.04

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.