(32) Städtli-Jogger

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (32) Städtli-Jogger

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Baldauf Bruno, A-Dornbirn           57 Kühnis Brillen 4              12.24,2      4.26,7   (503)    5.38
  ---  Baumann Hubert, D-Lindau            57 SC Scheidegg                   9.39,3      1.41,8   (690)    4.23
  ---  Baumgartner Fredy, Lüchingen        80 STV Lüchingen                 10.06,9      2.09,4   (504)    4.35
  ---  Beckmann Rainer                     44 Gachnang                      11.39,7      3.42,2   (505)    5.18
  ---  Bellino Michele, Altstätten SG      70 KTV Altstätten                10.58,5      3.01,0   (596)    4.59
  ---  Benz Heini                          56 Altstätten SG                  9.36,1      1.38,6   (507)    4.21
  ---  Benz Roger, Altstätten SG           66 STV Altstätten                 9.10,6      1.13,1   (508)    4.10
  ---  Bergmann Carlo, Altstätten SG       93 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.44,2      3.46,7   (598)    5.20
  ---  Bischofberger Reto, Balgach         66 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.04,8      5.07,3   (511)    5.56
  ---  Böhner Ralf                         63 Kriessern                     11.59,6      4.02,1   (696)    5.27
  ---  Bont Pascal, Altstätten SG          94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.19,6      6.22,1   (603)    6.30
  ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 TV Rebstein                    8.29,0      0.31,5   (605)    3.51
  ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              88 TV Rebstein                    9.13,6      1.16,1   (606)    4.11
  ---  Carcione Marco, Lüchingen           91 STV Lüchingen                  8.37,3      0.39,8   (514)    3.55
  ---  Coray Jan, Altstätten SG            92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.41,3      2.43,8   (607)    4.51
  ---  Dietrich Roger, Eichberg            78 STV Eichberg                   9.20,4      1.22,9   (608)    4.14
  ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         65 TV Reute                       9.22,0      1.24,5   (516)    4.15
  ---  Dietsche Andrin, Lüchingen          98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.59,0      4.01,5   (609)    5.26
  ---  Egli Michael                        79 Herisau                        9.00,5      1.03,0   (518)    4.05
  ---  Enk Christoph, Hinterforst          87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.51,8      4.54,3   (611)    5.50
  ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 TV Rebstein                    9.04,2      1.06,7   (612)    4.07
  ---  Esser Carli, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.53,3      2.55,8   (613)    4.56
  ---  Eugster Martin                      54 Speicher                      10.47,8      2.50,3   (519)    4.54
  ---  Fink Jürgen, A-Bludesch             74 Kühnis Brillen 3               8.44,8      0.47,3   (521)    3.58
  ---  Fischlin Dimitri, Altstätten SG     91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.50,9      1.53,4   (614)    4.28
  ---  Frei Christoph, Balgach             83 Sportgruppe Wyden             11.26,0      3.28,5   (522)    5.11
  ---  Geisser Dominik, Lüchingen          89 STV Lüchingen                  8.31,4      0.33,9   (524)    3.52
  ---  Göldi Ramon, Altstätten SG          90 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.38,7      4.41,2   (710)    5.44
  ---  Graf Lukas, Hinterforst             87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.32,0      2.34,5   (712)    4.47
  ---  Gschwend Alexander, Altstätten SG   89 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.51,9      4.54,4   (617)    5.50
  ---  Gschwend Christian, Altstätten SG   91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.38,8      3.41,3   (618)    5.17
  ---  Gschwend Matthias, Altstätten SG    92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.15,0      6.17,5   (619)    6.28
  ---  Gschwend Stefan, Lüchingen          90 STV Lüchingen                 11.56,9      3.59,4   (529)    5.25
  ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          88 STV Lüchingen                 11.49,3      3.51,8   (532)    5.22
  ---  Hangartner Mario, Altstätten SG     80 STV Lüchingen                 13.06,6      5.09,1   (533)    5.57
  ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                 13.08,2      5.10,7   (692)    5.58
  ---  Heeb Lukas, Altstätten SG           92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.30,3      5.32,8   (625)    6.08
  ---  Herrsche Harald                     58 Montlingen                    10.37,9      2.40,4   (536)    4.49
  ---  Hildebrand Johannes, Lüchingen      83 STV Lüchingen                 13.05,8      5.08,3   (537)    5.57
  ---  Hutter Kevin, Kriessern             91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.26,3      4.28,8   (707)    5.39
  ---  Hutter Lukas, Lüchingen             94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.52,1      2.54,6   (627)    4.56
  ---  Jäger Giorgio                       60 Kriessern                      9.17,9      1.20,4   (544)    4.13
  ---  Knup Urs                            44 Frauenfeld                    13.05,9      5.08,4   (546)    5.57
  ---  Kobelt Roman, Altstätten SG         83 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.09,4      6.11,9   (628)    6.26
  ---  Köppel Mathias, Altstätten SG       88 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.04,8      3.07,3   (630)    5.02
  ---  Kühnis Erich, Altstätten SG         55 Kühnis Brillen 4               9.11,0      1.13,5   (551)    4.10
  ---  Kühnis Peter, Hinterforst           55 Kühnis Brillen 3               9.05,8      1.08,3   (553)    4.08
  ---  Küng Hanspeter, Altstätten SG       64 STV Altstätten                 9.54,1      1.56,6   (554)    4.30
  ---  Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       11.54,8      3.57,3   (631)    5.24
  ---  Künzler Marcel, Balgach             70 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.36,2      3.38,7   (555)    5.16
  ---  Landolt Thomas, Näfels              87 LAV Glarus                     8.11,9      0.14,4   (681)    3.43
  ---  Lorsche Arvet, Balgach              90 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.43,5      3.46,0   (556)    5.19
  ---  Lüber Walter                        53 St. Gallen                     9.43,6      1.46,1   (632)    4.25
  ---  Ludwig Michael, Altstätten SG       87 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.16,5      4.19,0   (633)    5.34
  ---  Lüthi Valentin, Altstätten SG       95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.41,4      3.43,9   (634)    5.18
  ---  Lutz Stefan, Hinterforst            73 STV Eichdberg                 11.12,3      3.14,8   (686)    5.05
  ---  Manser Thomas, Balgach              58 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.58,2      4.00,7   (679)    5.26
  ---  Matt Maximilian, Marbach SG         41 Wagner Sportclub              11.01,5      3.04,0   (558)    5.00
  ---  Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Wagner Sportclub               9.13,1      1.15,6   (559)    4.11
  ---  Meier Beat, Oberriet SG             54 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      10.04,7      2.07,2   (560)    4.34
  ---  Meister Tobias, Altstätten SG       ?? Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.04,5      3.07,0   (714)    5.02
  ---  Misini Burim, Altstätten SG         97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.40,0      4.42,5   (636)    5.45
  ---  Müggler Lukas, Altstätten SG        98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.29,9      4.32,4   (638)    5.40
  ---  Müggler Rafael, Altstätten SG       96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.20,2      3.22,7   (639)    5.09
  ---  Niederer Hansjörg                   62 Schachen b. Reute             11.03,0      3.05,5   (704)    5.01
  ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.59,1      3.01,6   (564)    4.59
  ---  Oeler Kevin, Altstätten SG          89 KTV Altstätten                10.45,7      2.48,2   (641)    4.53
  ---  Oeler Marco, Altstätten SG          97 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.14,8      2.17,3   (642)    4.39
  ---  Paul Samuel, Altstätten SG          92 KTV Altstätten                11.21,6      3.24,1   (643)    5.09
  ---  Petrolo Giuseppe, Lüchingen         90 STV Lüchingen                  9.42,7      1.45,2   (567)    4.24
  ---  Pfiffner Anton, Diepoldsau          34 Schick's                      12.07,2      4.09,7   (568)    5.30
  ---  Rechsteiner Lukas, Altstätten SG    96 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.08,9      6.11,4   (651)    6.25
  ---  Rohner Stefan, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.39,6      3.42,1   (653)    5.18
  ---  Sanchez Paul, Altstätten SG         90 KTV Altstätten                11.18,9      3.21,4   (654)    5.08
  ---  Schanzenbach Philip, Ermatingen     79 Aloha Team                    11.13,2      3.15,7   (576)    5.06
  ---  Schick Elmar, Marbach SG            65 Schick's                      12.07,5      4.10,0   (578)    5.30
  ---  Schlegel Peter, Eichberg            89 STV Eichberg                   9.11,4      1.13,9   (655)    4.10
  ---  Schmitter Roland, Altstätten SG     68 STV Eichberg                  10.29,1      2.31,6   (656)    4.45
  ---  Schneider Urs, Altstätten SG        73 STV Eichberg                  10.39,9      2.42,4   (657)    4.50
  ---  Segmüller Rolf, Hinterforst         89 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.11,1      3.13,6   (658)    5.05
  ---  Sieber Gregor, FL-Eschen            59 Wagner Sportclub               8.29,6      0.32,1   (580)    3.51
  ---  Specker Aurel, Altstätten SG        91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.30,3      2.32,8   (660)    4.46
  ---  Specker Martin, Altstätten SG       94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.54,7      4.57,2   (661)    5.52
  ---  Spirig Lars, Balgach                76 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     11.58,4      4.00,9   (581)    5.26
  ---  Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                      8.35,7      0.38,2   (693)    3.54
  ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                 13.06,6      5.09,1   (582)    5.57
  ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          59 Aloha Team                    10.37,4      2.39,9   (583)    4.49
  ---  Stoop Claudio, Eichberg             88 STV Eichberg                   8.38,2      0.40,7   (667)    3.55
  ---  Stoop Dominic, Eichberg             86 STV Eichberg                   8.37,9      0.40,4   (668)    3.55
  ---  Strässle Marco                      61 Heerbrugg                      7.57,5       -----   (687)    3.37
  ---  Strickler Silvan, Balgach           83 Sportgruppe Werkheim Wyde     13.04,6      5.07,1   (584)    5.56
  ---  Sturzenegger Simon, Altstätten SG   91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     14.17,1      6.19,6   (669)    6.29
  ---  Tanner Roland                       61 Altstätten SG                 12.52,7      4.55,2   (697)    5.51
  ---  Thuer Adrian, Altstätten SG         90 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.38,1      4.40,6   (713)    5.44
  ---  Thuer Manuel, Hinterforst           92 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.50,7      4.53,2   (709)    5.50
  ---  Thuer Markus                        61 Hinterforst                   10.01,3      2.03,8   (698)    4.33
  ---  Untersander Hans, Altstätten SG     43 Donnstighüpfer                10.30,7      2.33,2   (705)    4.46
  ---  Wehrli Ramon                        88 Grabs                          8.15,7      0.18,2   (706)    3.45
  ---  Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät      9.09,8      1.12,3   (673)    4.09
  ---  Zellweger Damian, Altstätten SG     92 KTV Altstätten                10.55,6      2.58,1   (675)    4.58
  ---  Zellweger Livio, Altstätten SG      89 KTV Altstätten                10.54,8      2.57,3   (676)    4.57
  ---  Zellweger Yves, Altstätten SG       87 KTV Altstätten                10.56,1      2.58,6   (677)    4.58
  ---  Zueger Roland, Montlingen           85 Kühnis Brillen 1              10.02,5      2.05,0   (595)    4.33

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.