(29) Gruppen / Vereine

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (29) Gruppen / Vereine

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Gääsböck                                       53.36,5
           47 Hugentobler Josef              Gais                      VM           16.58,8    2.
         1125 Giezendanner Werner            Teufen AR                 VM           18.56,2   10.
         1126 Bodenmann Heinz                Gais                      Jun          17.41,5    6.
   7. KTV Männerriege Kriessern                    1:04.27,9
         1065 Frischknecht Rolf              Kriessern                 VM           22.07,7   43.
         1072 Meile Susanne                  Kriessern                 VF           21.41,3   10.
         1079 Zünd Walter                    Kriessern                 VM           20.38,9   29.
   6. Racing Team KTV Oberriet                     1:02.33,5
         1004 Benz Elmar                     Appenzell                 VM           20.51,6   33.
         1006 Bischof Michael                Oberriet SG               VM           19.18,7   14.
         1035 Mattle Markus                  Rüthi (Rheintal)          VM           22.23,2   44.
   8. Stadtmission Altstätten                      1:04.49,4
         1002 Alpiger Peter                  Wildhaus                  VM           22.33,1   49.
         1016 Fischli Daniel                 Rebstein                  VM           16.38,9    1.
         1024 Hedinger Diana                 Oberriet SG               VF           25.37,4   26.
   3. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 1                      56.04,0
         1021 Gschwend Philippe              Lüchingen                 Jun          19.11,4   10.
         1059 Zeitz Christoph                Wolfhalden                Jun          17.15,1    3.
         1077 Thür Simone                    Hinterforst               Jui          19.37,5    2.
   2. STV Oberriet-Eichenwies 2                      53.51,7
         1003 Althaus Stefan                 Lutzenberg                Jun          17.34,3    5.
         1058 Wohlwend Patrick               Sennwald                  Jun          19.22,3   12.
         1119 Kandel Brian                   Rüthi (Rheintal)          Jun          16.55,1    2.
   4. TV Reute                                       59.13,3
         1010 Dietsche Pascal                Amriswil                  VM           19.14,4   12.
         1014 Eugster Philipp                Reute AR                  VM           20.32,4   28.
         1015 Eugster Thomas                 Reute AR                  VM           19.26,5   17.
  10. Wieling SC                                   1:18.49,6
         1113 Wieling Muriel                 Davos Platz               VF           29.29,8   36.
         1114 Wieling Thomas                 Davos Platz               VM           24.07,8   59.
         1115 Wieling Ronald                 Altstätten SG             VM           25.12,0   62.
   5. www.stv-lüchingen.ch                         1:00.13,3
         1020 Graf Guido                     Altstätten SG             VM           17.29,5    5.
         1030 Kobelt Daniel                  Lüchingen                 VM           22.24,3   45.
         1128 Steiger Reto                   Herisau                   VM           20.19,5   24.
   9. 124davos.ch                                  1:18.47,7
         1116 Eijer Spycher Barbara          Davos Dorf                VF           29.29,3   35.
         1117 Gisep Armando                  Davos Dorf                VM           24.08,3   60.
         1118 Gisep-Caligari Carin           Davos Dorf                VF           25.10,1   23.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.