(24) Volksläufer

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (24) Volksläufer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 Stadtmission Altstätten       16.38,9       -----  (1016)    3.23
    2. Hugentobler Josef, Gais             79 TV Gais                       16.58,8      0.19,9    (47)    3.27
    3. Merk Samuel                         83 Hallau                        17.21,2      0.42,3  (1144)    3.32
    4. Schmidheiny Christian, Berneck      86 STV Berneck                   17.23,6      0.44,7  (1040)    3.32
    5. Graf Guido, Altstätten SG           77 STV Lüchingen                 17.29,5      0.50,6  (1020)    3.34
    6. Hefti Stefan, Ennenda               84 LAV Glarus                    18.17,3      1.38,4  (1082)    3.43
    7. Bislin Ernst, Gams                  66 Kinderlauf Gruppe Lichten     18.18,6      1.39,7  (1007)    3.44
    8. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                       18.19,7      1.40,8  (1043)    3.44
    9. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                      18.38,5      1.59,6   (118)    3.48
   10. Giezendanner Werner, Teufen AR      81 Gääsböck                      18.56,2      2.17,3  (1125)    3.51
   11. Mannhart Ernst                      61 Sennwald                      18.59,2      2.20,3  (1123)    3.52
   12. Dietsche Pascal, Amriswil           81 TV Reute                      19.14,4      2.35,5  (1010)    3.55
   13. Bieri Christian                     77 Rheineck                      19.18,1      2.39,2  (1064)    3.56
   14. Bischof Michael, Oberriet SG        83 KTV Oberriet                  19.18,7      2.39,8  (1006)    3.56
   15. Bühler Daniel                       70 Versam                        19.21,1      2.42,2  (1886)    3.56
   16. Meile Yanick, Kriessern             95 KTV Oberriet                  19.25,7      2.46,8  (1799)    3.57
   17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.26,5      2.47,6  (1015)    3.58
   18. Zäch Roman, Oberriet SG             87 KTV Oberriet                  19.29,6      2.50,7  (1112)    3.58
   19. Künzler Andreas                     70 Marbach SG                    19.41,5      3.02,6  (1069)    4.01
   20. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      65 LC Uzwil                      19.42,4      3.03,5  (1067)    4.01
   21. Strässle Stefan, Oberriet SG        67 fit and fun kobelwald         19.43,0      3.04,1  (1085)    4.01
   22. Schättin Roman, Wangen SZ           79 LG Görps Wangen SZ            19.56,4      3.17,5  (1129)    4.04
   23. Bartholet Patrick                   72 Altstätten SG                 20.17,2      3.38,3  (1110)    4.08
   24. Steiger Reto, Herisau               77 www.stv-lüchingen.ch          20.19,5      3.40,6  (1128)    4.08
   25. Hüppin Roland, Siebnen              80 LG Görps Wangen SZ            20.22,3      3.43,4  (1127)    4.09
   26. Reller Beat                         68 Berneck                       20.24,7      3.45,8  (1101)    4.09
   27. Höhener Ernst                       61 Gais                          20.29,9      3.51,0  (1025)    4.11
   28. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      20.32,4      3.53,5  (1014)    4.11
   29. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     20.38,9      4.00,0  (1079)    4.12
   30. Schober Harald, A-Altach            74 Triteam Bludenz               20.40,4      4.01,5  (1121)    4.13
   31. Hollenstein Ronnie                  72 Stein SG                      20.45,0      4.06,1  (1026)    4.14
   32. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.49,5      4.10,6  (1078)    4.15
   33. Benz Elmar, Appenzell               78 KTV Oberriet                  20.51,6      4.12,7  (1004)    4.15
   34. Schönenberger Peter, Salez          59 Laufgruppe Werdenberg         20.53,2      4.14,3    (65)    4.15
   35. Hensel Peter                        67 Thal                          21.04,9      4.26,0  (1095)    4.18
   36. Gamper Maurus                       78 Adliswil                      21.10,6      4.31,7  (1104)    4.19
   37. Eugster Adrian, Oberriet SG         69 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       21.19,4      4.40,5  (1013)    4.21
   38. Zigerlig Christian, Marbach SG      68 Pihamola                      21.20,6      4.41,7  (1060)    4.21
   39. Stieger Urs, Oberriet SG            69 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      21.38,9      5.00,0  (1048)    4.25
   39. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.38,9      5.00,0  (1057)    4.25
   41. Röthlisberger Paul                  64 Gossau SG                     21.54,9      5.16,0  (1038)    4.28
   42. Riedle Manfred, D-Leutkirch         62 TSV Kimratshofen              21.55,2      5.16,3  (1111)    4.28
   43. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        68 KTV Kriessern - Männerrie     22.07,7      5.28,8  (1065)    4.30
   44. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     67 KTV Oberriet                  22.23,2      5.44,3  (1035)    4.34
   45. Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                 22.24,3      5.45,4  (1030)    4.34
   46. Pracht Roman, Appenzell             69 TV Appenzell                  22.24,7      5.45,8  (1084)    4.34
   47. Rieger Gallus                       69 Mörschwil                     22.30,8      5.51,9  (1063)    4.35
   48. Weder Urs                           67 Gossau SG                     22.31,3      5.52,4  (1055)    4.35
   49. Alpiger Peter, Wildhaus             68 Stadtmission Altstätten       22.33,1      5.54,2  (1002)    4.36
   50. Waser Hanspeter, Au SG              51 Manos Veloshop Altstätten     22.37,4      5.58,5  (1054)    4.37
   51. Walser Heinz                        63 Balgach                       22.45,4      6.06,5  (1052)    4.38
   52. Schlegel Christian                  62 Oberriet SG                   22.47,1      6.08,2  (1074)    4.39
   53. Paschl Roman                        72 Bassersdorf                   23.12,2      6.33,3  (1122)    4.44
   54. Savoie Peter                        63 Altstätten SG                 23.22,5      6.43,6  (1092)    4.46
   55. Waser August, Altstätten SG         54 LG Altstätten                 23.26,9      6.48,0  (1053)    4.47
   56. Walt Daniel                         38 Altstätten SG                 23.33,7      6.54,8  (1133)    4.48
   57. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    23.35,2      6.56,3  (1147)    4.48
   58. Lüthi Hansueli                      53 Waldstatt                     23.58,2      7.19,3  (1136)    4.53
   59. Wieling Thomas, Davos Platz         93 Wieling SC                    24.07,8      7.28,9  (1114)    4.55
   60. Gisep Armando, Davos Dorf           73 124davos.ch                   24.08,3      7.29,4  (1117)    4.55
   61. Schwendeler Werner, Siebnen         54 LG Görps Wangen SZ            24.27,1      7.48,2  (1130)    4.59
   62. Wieling Ronald, Altstätten SG       99 Wieling SC                    25.12,0      8.33,1  (1115)    5.08
   63. Huber Daniel, Tuggen                89 LG Görps Wangen               26.14,1      9.35,2  (1124)    5.21
   64. Manser Fredy                        75 Bühler                        26.42,9     10.04,0  (1109)    5.27
   65. Schlatter Peter                     66 Balgach                       26.49,6     10.10,7  (1089)    5.28
   66. Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 27.10,0     10.31,1  (1005)    5.32
   67. Graf Bruno                          52 Zizers                        27.13,3     10.34,4  (1019)    5.33
   68. Stricker Albert, St. Gallen         23 LC Brühl St. Gallen           27.38,5     10.59,6  (1049)    5.38
   69. Nadler Albert, Weinfelden           57 Run fit Zivil-Wehrsport       28.30,4     11.51,5  (1140)    5.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.