(23) Volksläuferinnen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (23) Volksläuferinnen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schoch Brigitte, Herisau            78 LAG Gossau                    18.14,1       -----  (1042)    3.43
    2. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       19.08,4      0.54,3  (1099)    3.54
    3. Notz Sara                           82 Frasnacht                     19.20,6      1.06,5  (1132)    3.56
    4. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        66 LC Uzwil                      19.34,6      1.20,5  (1066)    3.59
    5. Engelberger Karin                   ?? CH                            20.11,8      1.57,7  (1093)    4.07
    6. Saxer Claudia, Hinterforst          74 KTV Oberriet                  20.23,7      2.09,6  (1097)    4.09
    7. Broger Eliane, Appenzell            79 RMC Appenzell                 20.48,7      2.34,6  (1107)    4.14
    8. Häberlin Doris                      74 Bischofszell                  20.59,7      2.45,6  (1100)    4.17
    9. Schatzmann Bianca, A-Gisingen       75 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen        21.01,4      2.47,3  (1039)    4.17
   10. Meile Susanne, Kriessern            69 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     21.41,3      3.27,2  (1072)    4.25
   11. Frei Sonja                          75 Gais                          22.13,8      3.59,7  (1018)    4.32
   12. Streule Eliane, Appenzell           67 Lauftreff Appenzell           22.15,2      4.01,1  (1134)    4.32
   13. Wüthrich Denise                     80 Pontresina                    22.27,1      4.13,0  (1146)    4.34
   14. Hofer Barbara, A-Altach             77 Tri Team Bludenz              22.34,6      4.20,5  (1120)    4.36
   15. Stampfli Eliane                     70 Altstätten SG                 22.51,0      4.36,9  (1045)    4.39
   16. Manser Jacqueline                   75 Bühler                        22.58,7      4.44,6  (1108)    4.41
   17. Bäbler Sarah, CH                    85 LAV Glarus                    23.03,8      4.49,7  (1081)    4.42
   18. Schefer Corinne, Schachen b. Reute  87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       23.19,9      5.05,8  (1106)    4.45
   19. Philipp Ursina                      73 Versam                        23.23,7      5.09,6  (1087)    4.46
   20. Zäch Petra                          72 Gams                          23.25,3      5.11,2  (1090)    4.46
   21. Dietsche Gertrud                    68 Altstätten SG                 24.09,6      5.55,5  (1083)    4.55
   22. Bischof Sabrina, Oberriet SG        85 KTV Oberriet/ Racing Team     25.02,0      6.47,9  (1098)    5.06
   23. Gisep-Caligari Carin, Davos Dorf    75 124davos.ch                   25.10,1      6.56,0  (1118)    5.08
   24. Meier Käthy                         61 Gais                          25.13,4      6.59,3  (1070)    5.08
   25. Luchsinger Gabi                     79 Schänis                       25.32,3      7.18,2  (1131)    5.12
   26. Hedinger Diana, Oberriet SG         74 Stadtmission Altstätten       25.37,4      7.23,3  (1024)    5.13
   27. Alefsen Ingrid                      69 Amriswil                      26.38,7      8.24,6  (1001)    5.26
   28. Schlatter Ramona                    87 Balgach                       26.49,0      8.34,9  (1088)    5.28
   29. Betschart Monika                    69 Kriessern                     26.55,7      8.41,6  (1105)    5.29
   30. Zürcher-Deiss Beatrice              66 Bischofszell                  26.58,0      8.43,9  (1062)    5.30
   31. Frischknecht Monika                 67 Kriessern                     27.19,7      9.05,6  (1103)    5.34
   32. Taverna Teija                       63 Unterwasser                   27.27,6      9.13,5  (1141)    5.36
   33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      27.42,1      9.28,0  (1027)    5.39
   34. Schnider Daniela                    80 Neukirch (Egnach)             28.31,7     10.17,6  (1041)    5.49
   35. Eijer Spycher Barbara, Davos Dorf   63 124davos.ch                   29.29,3     11.15,2  (1116)    6.01
   36. Wieling Muriel, Davos Platz         63 Wieling SC                    29.29,8     11.15,7  (1113)    6.01
   37. Tschumpo Silvia                     79 Wattwil                       30.13,8     11.59,7  (1142)    6.10
   38. Henry Monika                        79 Sargans                       30.16,5     12.02,4    (46)    6.10
   39. Spieler Nicol, Rapperswil SG        70 SRS Zivil-Wehrsport           32.03,5     13.49,4  (1139)    6.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.