(16) Schüler 3

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (16) Schüler 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Simeon Arno                         91 Jona                           5.48,2       -----  (1573)    3.03
    2. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                       5.49,8      0.01,6  (1471)    3.04
    3. Riegg Fridolin, Filzbach            92 LAV Glarus                     6.16,2      0.28,0  (1527)    3.18
    4. Wibmer Daniel                       92 AT-Göfis                       6.19,9      0.31,7  (1959)    3.19
    5. Saguer Daniel, Sax                  91 LG Werdenberg Liechtenste      6.27,6      0.39,4  (1592)    3.24
    6. Tschirky Matthäus, Flums            91 LG Werdenberg                  6.29,0      0.40,8  (1591)    3.24
    7. Hasegawa Daisuke                    91 Bad Ragaz                      6.32,1      0.43,9  (1429)    3.26
    8. Bislin Philipp, Gams                93 STV Grabs                      6.33,7      0.45,5  (1406)    3.27
    9. Keller Alain, Flawil                91 Rad Team Krüger Degershei      6.37,1      0.48,9  (1440)    3.29
   10. Bardill Andrea, Pany                91 Jugi Pany                      6.54,3      1.06,1  (1585)    3.38
   11. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.57,9      1.09,7  (1451)    3.39
   12. Hasler Raphael                      91 Altstätten SG                  7.01,8      1.13,6  (1431)    3.42
   13. Hungerbühler David, Marbach SG      93 Jugi Marbach                   7.04,5      1.16,3  (1435)    3.43
   14. Riss Jan                            92 Heiden                         7.05,5      1.17,3  (1519)    3.43
   15. Nuster Michael, Uzwil               92 LC Uzwil                       7.11,9      1.23,7  (1578)    3.47
   16. Steiner Stephan, Wolfhalden         92 LC Uzwil                       7.14,5      1.26,3  (1522)    3.48
   17. Kühnis Thomas, Hinterforst          92 STV Oberriet                   7.15,8      1.27,6  (1538)    3.49
   18. Stark Björn, Rüthi (Rheintal)       91 SKW                            7.20,7      1.32,5  (1581)    3.51
   19. Langenegger Urs, Altstätten SG      93 STV Altstätten                 7.21,8      1.33,6  (1514)    3.52
   20. Aziim Malik, Oberriet SG            93 KTV Oberriet                   7.23,9      1.35,7  (1401)    3.53
   21. Lengwiler Pascal, Balgach           92 Jugi Balgach                   7.24,8      1.36,6  (1448)    3.54
   22. Schick Dario, Marbach SG            92 Jugi Marbach                   7.26,8      1.38,6  (1472)    3.55
   23. Knaus Samuel, Wildhaus              91 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh      7.28,0      1.39,8  (1442)    3.55
   24. Segmueller Cedric, Eichberg         93 KTV Oberriet                   7.40,7      1.52,5  (1477)    4.02
   25. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                       7.45,2      1.57,0  (1468)    4.04
   26. Küng Philipp, Altstätten SG         93 TC Oberriet                    8.02,1      2.13,9  (1561)    4.13
   27. Fust Kevin                          93 Bronschhofen                   8.02,9      2.14,7  (1590)    4.14
   28. Wettmer Marcel                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.05,3      2.17,1  (1532)    4.15
   29. Bergmann Carlo                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.05,9      2.17,7  (1582)    4.15
   30. Wittenwiler Christoph               92 Altstätten SG                  8.06,3      2.18,1  (2346)    4.15
   31. Krahl Tamino                        93 Murg                           8.21,9      2.33,7  (1444)    4.24
   32. Fuchs Roman                         93 Herisau                        8.42,3      2.54,1  (1422)    4.34
   33. Steiger Jérome                      93 Altstätten SG                  8.43,2      2.55,0  (1482)    4.35
   34. Hasler Benjamin                     92 Altstätten SG                  9.00,2      3.12,0  (1430)    4.44
   35. Rohner Janik                        93 Altstätten SG                  9.11,7      3.23,5  (1467)    4.50
   36. Langenegger Jonas                   93 Altstätten SG                  9.14,7      3.26,5  (1447)    4.51
   37. Frei Gian                           92 Altstätten SG                  9.20,0      3.31,8  (1420)    4.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.