(14) Schüler 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (14) Schüler 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      6.34,8       -----  (1757)    3.27
    2. Widmer Max, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 6.56,3      0.21,5  (1867)    3.39
    3. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.02,0      0.27,2  (1780)    3.42
    4. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  95 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         7.04,9      0.30,1  (1735)    3.43
    5. Schönenberger Daniel, Salez         94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.06,2      0.31,4  (1831)    3.44
    6. Langenegger Fabian, Appenzell       94 Lauftreff Steinegg             7.08,2      0.33,4  (1948)    3.45
    7. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                  7.10,0      0.35,2  (1535)    3.46
    8. Gschwend Rouven                     95 Hinterforst                    7.14,1      0.39,3  (1917)    3.48
    9. Bernet Martin, Dietfurt             94 Jugi Bütschwil                 7.17,2      0.42,4  (1710)    3.50
   10. Strässle Fabian                     95 Altstätten SG                  7.18,5      0.43,7  (1847)    3.50
   11. Akeret Robin, Schachen b. Reute     94 TV Reute                       7.21,1      0.46,3  (1701)    3.52
   12. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                       7.21,9      0.47,1  (1849)    3.52
   13. Meier Samuel, Bühler                95 TV Teufen                      7.25,8      0.51,0  (1937)    3.54
   14. Kobler Sandro, Hinterforst          94 Hinterforst                    7.29,6      0.54,8  (1540)    3.56
   15. Tanner Marco, Lüchingen             94 KTV Altstätten                 7.38,5      1.03,7  (1852)    4.01
   16. Tobler Jan, Marbach SG              95 Jugi Marbach                   7.54,1      1.19,3  (1855)    4.09
   17. Schelling Micha                     95 Balgach                        7.54,5      1.19,7  (1900)    4.09
   18. Carcione Matthias                   95 Lüchingen                      7.57,4      1.22,6  (1729)    4.11
   19. Schwarber Jürg                      95 Altstätten SG                  7.58,4      1.23,6  (1957)    4.11
   20. Müggler Tobias                      95 Altstätten SG                  7.59,9      1.25,1  (1802)    4.12
   21. Zimmermann Patrick, Altstätten SG   94 KTV Altstätten                 8.00,0      1.25,2  (1874)    4.12
   22. Turnheer Tobias, Reute AR           94 TV Reute                       8.00,9      1.26,1  (1548)    4.13
   23. Frei Marc                           95 Altstätten SG                  8.06,2      1.31,4  (1539)    4.15
   24. Kobelt Michael, Marbach SG          94 Jugi Marbach                   8.09,7      1.34,9  (1776)    4.17
   25. Tanner Kevin                        95 Diepoldsau                     8.13,4      1.38,6  (1910)    4.19
   26. Percy Thomas                        95 Balgach                        8.15,5      1.40,7  (1895)    4.20
   27. Boehrer Josua                       95 Heerbrugg                      8.16,5      1.41,7  (1713)    4.21
   28. Rutz Thomas                         95 Nesslau                        8.17,0      1.42,2  (1813)    4.21
   29. Peter Andreas, Schachen b. Reute    94 TV Reute                       8.30,7      1.55,9  (1804)    4.28
   30. Brack Luca, Marbach SG              94 Jugi Marbach                   8.31,9      1.57,1  (1716)    4.29
   31. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   8.34,1      1.59,3  (1777)    4.30
   32. Wittenwiler Manuel                  94 Altstätten SG                  8.37,3      2.02,5  (1869)    4.32
   33. Caldonazzi Gian-Luca                95 Hinterforst                    8.39,6      2.04,8  (1727)    4.33
   34. Fink Nicolas, Marbach SG            95 Jugi Marbach                   8.40,9      2.06,1  (1741)    4.34
   35. Bernet Christian, Dietfurt          95 Jugi Bütschwil                 8.56,1      2.21,3  (1709)    4.42
   36. Schick Sandro, Marbach SG           94 Jugi Marbach                   9.02,7      2.27,9  (1823)    4.45
   37. Schauwecker Jeremy                  95 Heerbrugg                      9.03,5      2.28,7  (2397)    4.46
   38. Dietsche Jeremy                     95 Kriessern                      9.16,3      2.41,5  (1923)    4.52
   39. Kovacs Gabor, Reute AR              ?? TV Reute                       9.31,5      2.56,7  (1784)    5.00
   40. Savoie Pascal, Altstätten SG        95 KTV Altstätten                 9.41,0      3.06,2  (1817)    5.05
   41. Salanitri Flavio, Schachen b. Reute 95 TV Reute                       9.41,9      3.07,1  (1549)    5.06
   42. Kellenberger Mike, Reute AR         94 TV Reute                       9.49,6      3.14,8  (1547)    5.10
   43. Ibrahimi Perparim                   94 Altstätten SG                 10.25,6      3.50,8  (1911)    5.29
   44. Zimmermann Armin                    95 Altstätten SG                 10.35,0      4.00,2  (1940)    5.34
   45. Ali Vigan                           94 Altstätten SG                 11.17,4      4.42,6  (1703)    5.56
   46. Medic Mirza                         95 Altstätten SG                 11.27,8      4.53,0  (1797)    6.02

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.