(13) Schülerinnen 2

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (13) Schülerinnen 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Högger Nina, Grabs                  94 Lauftreff Werdenberg           7.03,0       -----  (1762)    3.42
    2. Brunner Salome, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                 7.09,1      0.06,1  (1723)    3.45
    3. Meier Tara, Altstätten SG           95 STV Oberriet                   7.10,8      0.07,8  (1798)    3.46
    4. Valdez Salome, Altstätten SG        94 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.20,1      0.17,1  (1531)    3.51
    5. Zeller Seline                       94 Appenzell                      7.22,8      0.19,8  (1958)    3.53
    6. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          95 STV Oberriet- Eichenwies       7.23,5      0.20,5  (1773)    3.53
    7. Leibundgut Valerie                  95 Diepoldsau                     7.24,6      0.21,6  (1931)    3.54
    8. Laib Lea                            95 Amriswil                       7.27,4      0.24,4  (1955)    3.55
    9. Hartl Jessica                       94 Altstätten SG                  7.32,0      0.29,0  (1755)    3.57
   10. Bartholet Sina, Hinterforst         95 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.41,2      0.38,2  (1704)    4.02
   11. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  7.44,1      0.41,1  (1879)    4.04
   12. Krahl Adriana                       94 Murg                           8.03,3      1.00,3  (1785)    4.14
   13. Unmüssig Kerstin, Appenzell         95 TV Appenzell                   8.08,4      1.05,4  (1859)    4.17
   14. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                95 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.09,3      1.06,3  (1876)    4.17
   15. van Acker Katharina, A-Feldkirch    95 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         8.10,0      1.07,0  (1861)    4.17
   16. Gschwend Natascha, Flawil           95 LGTV Flawil                    8.13,7      1.10,7  (1750)    4.19
   17. Zellweger Corina, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.17,3      1.14,3  (1873)    4.21
   18. Dietsche Antonia, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 8.20,1      1.17,1  (1732)    4.23
   19. Dörig Andrea                        95 Häggenschwil                   8.20,7      1.17,7  (1882)    4.23
   20. Ritter Stefanie                     95 Degersheim                     8.31,3      1.28,3  (1899)    4.29
   21. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      94 KTV Oberriet                   8.32,4      1.29,4  (1796)    4.29
   22. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                   8.33,9      1.30,9  (1846)    4.30
   23. Diem Geraldine, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 8.35,0      1.32,0  (1731)    4.31
   24. Schmid Saskia                       95 Marbach SG                     8.39,0      1.36,0  (1828)    4.33
   25. Dürr Saveria, Lüchingen             95 KTV Altstätten                 8.39,9      1.36,9  (1883)    4.33
   26. Zünd Andrea                         95 Altstätten SG                  8.46,2      1.43,2  (1875)    4.36
   27. Pfister Noa                         95 Marbach SG                     8.47,6      1.44,6  (1932)    4.37
   28. Gül Zeliha, Altstätten SG           94 KTV Altstätten                 8.50,1      1.47,1  (1751)    4.39
   29. Brändle Patricia, Au SG             95 STV Au                         8.59,7      1.56,7  (1718)    4.44
   30. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.00,0      1.57,0  (1743)    4.44
   31. Baumgartner Tonya, Altstätten SG    94 STV Altstätten                 9.01,4      1.58,4  (1707)    4.44
   32. Bergmann Sarah, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 9.02,0      1.59,0  (1708)    4.45
   33. Rutz Jasmin                         94 Nesslau                        9.04,1      2.01,1  (1812)    4.46
   34. Conidi Angela, Au SG                94 STV Au                         9.04,8      2.01,8  (1730)    4.46
   35. Rohner Mira, Altstätten SG          95 KTV Altstätten                 9.06,9      2.03,9  (1809)    4.47
   35. Stoop Denise                        95 Heerbrugg                      9.06,9      2.03,9  (1933)    4.47
   37. Meier Larissa                       95 Thal                           9.08,6      2.05,6  (1890)    4.48
   38. Gabathuler Corina                   95 Salez                          9.08,8      2.05,8  (1745)    4.48
   39. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      9.09,3      2.06,3  (1728)    4.49
   40. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Lüchingen                      9.13,7      2.10,7  (1866)    4.51
   41. Egli Angela, Eichberg               95 KTV Oberriet                   9.17,3      2.14,3  (1738)    4.53
   42. Custer Cindy                        95 Marbach SG                     9.18,9      2.15,9  (1936)    4.54
   43. Zanga Deborah                       94 Widnau                         9.23,9      2.20,9  (1962)    4.56
   44. Jovic Jovana, Altstätten SG         94 KTV Altstätten                 9.28,9      2.25,9  (1770)    4.59
   45. Lerice Deborah, Montlingen          95 STV Obverriet-Eichenwies       9.31,9      2.28,9  (1792)    5.01
   46. Wüst Jasmin, Balgach                95 Jugi Balgach                   9.34,0      2.31,0  (1871)    5.02
   47. Saxer Stefanie, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                 9.47,3      2.44,3  (1818)    5.09
   48. Steiger Fabienne, Altstätten SG     95 KTV Altstätten                 9.48,1      2.45,1  (1843)    5.09
   49. Baumgartner Corina, Altstätten SG   95 KTV Altstätten                 9.50,1      2.47,1  (1705)    5.10
   50. Lüchinger Michelle                  95 Oberriet SG                    9.50,2      2.47,2  (1925)    5.10
   51. Schmid Anja, Altstätten SG          95 STV Altstätten                 9.54,7      2.51,7  (1824)    5.13
   52. Deiss Andrea                        95 Lüchingen                     10.01,7      2.58,7  (2391)    5.16
   53. Krapf Simona                        95 Bernhardzell                  10.11,9      3.08,9  (1946)    5.22
   54. Sriskandanathan Keerthiha, Balgach  95 Jugi Balgach                  10.16,4      3.13,4  (1839)    5.24
   55. Sieber Lara, Au SG                  94 STV Au                        10.18,6      3.15,6  (1836)    5.25
   56. Ramseier Jasmin, Altstätten SG      94 STV Altstätten                10.54,0      3.51,0  (1897)    5.44
   57. Illic Stefanie, Altstätten SG       95 KTV Altstätten                11.01,1      3.58,1  (1765)    5.47
   58. Frei Andrea                         95 Widnau                        11.08,0      4.05,0  (1961)    5.51
   59. Savanovic Sara, Altstätten SG       94 KTV Altstätten                13.32,3      6.29,3  (1815)    7.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.