(11) Schülerinnen 1

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (11) Schülerinnen 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dietsche Riccarda                   96 Lüchingen                      7.34,9       -----  (1734)    3.59
    2. Schönenberger Andrea, Salez         97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        7.45,0      0.10,1  (1830)    4.04
    3. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      7.48,8      0.13,9  (1739)    4.06
    4. Löhrer Sandra                       96 Eichberg                       7.49,3      0.14,4  (1542)    4.07
    5. Scheiner Silvana, A-Feldkirch       96 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         7.50,6      0.15,7  (1820)    4.07
    6. Fronebner Victoria, Gossau SG       96 Fortitudo Gossau               7.59,6      0.24,7  (1878)    4.12
    7. Rohner Selina                       96 Grabs                          8.12,6      0.37,7  (1927)    4.19
    8. Untersander Alice, Schwerzenbach    97 MR Schwerzenbach               8.13,2      0.38,3  (1860)    4.19
    9. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    8.14,9      0.40,0  (1844)    4.20
   10. Mattle Melissa, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 8.15,9      0.41,0  (1795)    4.21
   11. Belser Raphaela                     96 Flawil                         8.22,3      0.47,4  (1935)    4.24
   12. Küenzler Laura, Oberriet SG         97 KTV Oberriet                   8.26,1      0.51,2  (1789)    4.26
   13. Bislin Alexandra                    96 Gams                           8.28,1      0.53,2  (1711)    4.27
   14. Brunner Jana, Altstätten SG         97 KTV Altstätten                 8.28,5      0.53,6  (1721)    4.27
   15. Kretz Nicole, Oberriet SG           96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.29,0      0.54,1  (1787)    4.27
   16. Bernet Sarah, Gossau SG             97 Fortitudo Gossau               8.29,7      0.54,8  (1885)    4.28
   17. Marquart Anja, Eichberg             96 KTV Oberriet                   8.30,2      0.55,3  (1794)    4.28
   18. Mortier Caroline                    96 Schaffhausen                   8.30,5      0.55,6  (1912)    4.28
   19. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.31,4      0.56,5  (1724)    4.29
   20. Alefsen Sanne                       97 Amriswil                       8.32,5      0.57,6  (1702)    4.29
   21. Jäggi Selina                        97 Marbach SG                     8.43,4      1.08,5  (1769)    4.35
   22. Sieber Lara                         96 Widnau                         8.44,1      1.09,2  (1835)    4.35
   23. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                        8.45,4      1.10,5  (1832)    4.36
   24. Wüst Cassandra, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                 8.47,4      1.12,5  (1870)    4.37
   25. Hensel Cristina                     96 Thal                           8.52,0      1.17,1  (1922)    4.40
   26. Bont Noemi, Altstätten SG           96 KTV Altstätten                 8.52,3      1.17,4  (1714)    4.40
   27. Kluser Selina                       97 Hinterforst                    8.56,5      1.21,6  (1774)    4.42
   28. Mettler Vanessa, Schachen b. Reute  97 TV Reute                       8.57,0      1.22,1  (1801)    4.42
   29. Boehrer Enya                        97 Heerbrugg                      8.57,7      1.22,8  (1712)    4.43
   30. Brunner Michèle                     97 Altstätten SG                  9.03,0      1.28,1  (1722)    4.45
   31. Hobi Eliane, Au SG                  97 STV Au                         9.04,3      1.29,4  (1759)    4.46
   32. Fässler Janica                      97 Appenzell                      9.05,8      1.30,9  (1949)    4.47
   33. Tamegger Sabrina                    96 Altstätten SG                  9.06,1      1.31,2  (1534)    4.47
   34. Mafli Patricia, Widnau              97 STV Widnau                     9.10,6      1.35,7  (1889)    4.49
   35. Brack Tanja, Marbach SG             96 Jugi Marbach                   9.12,3      1.37,4  (1717)    4.50
   36. Haller Natalina                     96 Ettenhausen TG                 9.14,0      1.39,1  (1753)    4.51
   37. Vetsch Andrea, Au SG                97 STV Au                         9.15,2      1.40,3  (1862)    4.52
   38. Buschor Annasophia                  97 Lüchingen                      9.15,5      1.40,6  (1918)    4.52
   39. Steiner Annette                     96 Henau                          9.16,6      1.41,7  (1945)    4.52
   40. Zünd Petra                          97 Altstätten SG                  9.17,5      1.42,6  (1905)    4.53
   41. Savanovic Natascha, Altstätten SG   96 KTV Altstätten                 9.17,8      1.42,9  (1814)    4.53
   42. Brändle Sina, Au SG                 97 STV Au                         9.17,9      1.43,0  (1719)    4.53
   43. Unmüssig Eileen, Appenzell          97 TV Appenzell                   9.19,0      1.44,1  (1858)    4.54
   44. Küng Dominique, Altstätten SG       96 KTV Altstätten                 9.19,7      1.44,8  (1924)    4.54
   44. Schmid Patricia                     97 Frümsen                        9.19,7      1.44,8  (1827)    4.54
   46. Pighi Elena, Gossau SG              97 Fortitudo Gossau               9.20,3      1.45,4  (1896)    4.54
   47. Hasenfratz Chiara                   97 Altstätten SG                  9.23,3      1.48,4  (1915)    4.56
   48. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      9.25,9      1.51,0  (1865)    4.57
   49. von Sury Rebeca, Altstätten SG      96 STV Altstätten                 9.27,6      1.52,7  (1864)    4.58
   50. Marock Julia, FL-Mauren FL          96 TV Eschen Mauren               9.28,1      1.53,2  (1953)    4.59
   51. Graf Petra, Heiden                  97 TV Reute                       9.32,6      1.57,7  (1748)    5.01
   52. Hartl Fabienne, A-Feldkirch         96 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         9.33,7      1.58,8  (1754)    5.01
   53. Menet Jenny, Eichberg               96 STV Eichberg                   9.34,1      1.59,2  (1800)    5.02
   54. Marock Sarah, FL-Mauren FL          96 TV Eschen Mauren               9.34,7      1.59,8  (1952)    5.02
   55. Thalmann Nevia, Heiden              97 TV Reute                       9.34,9      2.00,0  (1854)    5.02
   56. Jäggi Alison                        97 Grabs                          9.35,3      2.00,4  (1768)    5.02
   57. Mortier Nicola                      97 Schaffhausen                   9.35,4      2.00,5  (1913)    5.02
   58. Sieber Aline                        96 Widnau                         9.37,8      2.02,9  (1919)    5.04
   59. Sieber Livia                        97 Widnau                         9.37,9      2.03,0  (1920)    5.04
   60. Zünd Raphaela                       97 Altstätten SG                  9.41,2      2.06,3  (1926)    5.05
   61. Dietsche Géraldine, Heiden          97 TV Reute                       9.44,4      2.09,5  (1733)    5.07
   62. Aigbe Samirah                       96 Altstätten SG                  9.49,6      2.14,7  (1555)    5.10
   63. Kaufmann Isabelle                   97 Altstätten SG                  9.51,0      2.16,1  (1944)    5.11
   64. Stieger Nadine, Altstätten SG       97 KTV Altstätten                 9.52,0      2.17,1  (1845)    5.11
   65. Loher Olivia, Rüthi (Rheintal)      96 TV Rüthi                       9.56,1      2.21,2  (1888)    5.13
   66. Bitzi Céline                        96 Heerbrugg                      9.57,3      2.22,4  (1930)    5.14
   67. Jovic Andjelka                      97 Altstätten SG                 10.05,0      2.30,1  (1943)    5.18
   68. Schmitter Raphaela, Altstätten SG   96 STV Altstätten                10.10,0      2.35,1  (1829)    5.21
   69. Manser Jasmin                       96 Eichberg                      10.17,0      2.42,1  (1947)    5.24
   70. Svrakic Minela, Altstätten SG       96 STV Altstätten                10.19,4      2.44,5  (1545)    5.26
   71. Huder Flurina, Schwerzenbach        96 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac     10.20,1      2.45,2  (1764)    5.26
   72. Walter Janina                       97 Hinterforst                   10.23,7      2.48,8  (1552)    5.28
   73. Frei Tina, Altstätten SG            97 3.Kl. Lüchingen Frau Stoo     10.26,9      2.52,0  (1537)    5.29
   74. Tanner Simona                       97 Marbach SG                    10.30,4      2.55,5  (1903)    5.31
   75. Haltinner Jessica                   97 Altstätten SG                 10.33,5      2.58,6  (1914)    5.33
   76. Köppel Michèle, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.35,5      3.00,6  (1783)    5.34
   77. Dörig Laura, Eichberg               97 STV Eichberg                  10.37,3      3.02,4  (1736)    5.35
   78. Güres Neyre, Altstätten SG          96 STV Altstätten                10.44,8      3.09,9  (1752)    5.39
   79. Baumgartner Tara, Altstätten SG     97 STV Altstätten                10.46,3      3.11,4  (1706)    5.40
   80. Pracher Wanda                       96 Altstätten SG                 10.46,7      3.11,8  (1807)    5.40
   81. Saldum Mirjana                      96 Altstätten SG                 10.57,6      3.22,7  (1942)    5.46
   82. Sele Hannah                         97 FL-Triesen                    11.05,8      3.30,9  (1951)    5.50
   83. Langenegger Joelle, Altstätten SG   97 KTV Altstätten                11.33,1      3.58,2  (1791)    6.04
   84. Sennhauser Doris, Au SG             97 STV Au                        14.43,2      7.08,3  (1833)    7.44

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.