(4) Piccolo Knaben

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (4) Piccolo Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ziegler Michael                     98 Balgach                        3.56,9       -----  (1502)    3.35
    2. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.10,2      0.13,3  (1424)    3.47
    3. Moser Timon, Hinterforst            98 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              4.13,9      0.17,0  (1461)    3.50
    4. Eggenberger Adrian                  98 Grabs                          4.25,9      0.29,0  (1509)    4.01
    5. Ergens Björn                        98 Altstätten SG                  4.27,8      0.30,9  (1416)    4.03
    6. Heeb Lukas                          98 Oberriet SG                    4.28,9      0.32,0  (1567)    4.04
    7. Schmid Jan                          98 Marbach SG                     4.30,8      0.33,9  (1529)    4.06
    8. Frei Remo, Gossau SG                98 Fortitudo Gossau               4.31,3      0.34,4  (1511)    4.06
    9. Belser Samuel, Flawil               98 TV Flawil                      4.31,9      0.35,0  (1572)    4.07
   10. Sturzenegger Ryano                  98 Balgach                        4.32,4      0.35,5  (1488)    4.07
   11. Hug Bryan                           99 Gams                           4.33,0      0.36,1  (1513)    4.08
   12. Steiner Christof                    98 Henau                          4.35,0      0.38,1  (1579)    4.10
   13. Sieber Pascal                       98 Altstätten SG                  4.35,7      0.38,8  (1568)    4.10
   14. Hutter Joel, Diepoldsau             98 SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter       4.36,4      0.39,5  (1436)    4.11
   15. Boehrer Jaro                        99 Heerbrugg                      4.36,7      0.39,8  (1407)    4.11
   16. Steger Christof                     ?? Altstätten SG                  4.37,6      0.40,7  (1842)    4.12
   17. Hess Gian                           98 Altstätten SG                  4.40,1      0.43,2  (1559)    4.14
   18. Löhrer Daniel                       98 Eichberg                       4.41,5      0.44,6  (1543)    4.15
   19. Kaufmann Alex                       99 Eichberg                       4.41,8      0.44,9  (1577)    4.16
   20. Mortier Florian                     99 Schaffhausen                   4.42,4      0.45,5  (1557)    4.16
   21. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              98 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              4.42,5      0.45,6  (1524)    4.16
   22. Rechsteiner Marcel, Altstätten SG   98 KTV Altstätten                 4.43,3      0.46,4  (1465)    4.17
   23. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       98 TV Rüthi                       4.44,7      0.47,8  (1515)    4.18
   24. Benz Sean, Altstätten SG            98 STV Altstätten                 4.45,8      0.48,9  (1404)    4.19
   25. Zürcher Christoph                   99 Bischofszell                   4.47,7      0.50,8  (1504)    4.21
   26. Schärer Moé                         99 Heerbrugg                      4.48,0      0.51,1  (1520)    4.21
   26. Vogt Samuel                         98 Eichberg                       4.48,0      0.51,1  (1496)    4.21
   28. Benarif Swen                        98 Altstätten SG                  4.48,6      0.51,7  (1562)    4.22
   29. Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   4.49,1      0.52,2  (1457)    4.22
   30. Mauchle Fabian, Gossau SG           98 Fortitudo Gossau               4.50,6      0.53,7  (1517)    4.24
   31. Vockner Nick, Gossau SG             98 Fortitudo Gossau               4.51,3      0.54,4  (1523)    4.24
   32. Forter Christian                    98 Marbach SG                     4.51,9      0.55,0  (1563)    4.25
   33. Thür Arie, Gonten                   98 TV Gonten                      4.52,0      0.55,1  (2254)    4.25
   34. Stillhart Adrian                    98 Marbach SG                     4.52,7      0.55,8  (1485)    4.26
   35. Köppel Ramon, Oberriet SG           98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.53,7      0.56,8  (1443)    4.27
   36. Strässle Florin                     98 Sax                            4.53,8      0.56,9  (1486)    4.27
   37. Mattle Nando, Altstätten SG         98 STV Altstätten                 4.54,6      0.57,7  (1458)    4.27
   38. Frei Lars                           99 Altstätten SG                  4.55,8      0.58,9  (2241)    4.28
   39. Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.57,6      1.00,7  (1409)    4.30
   40. Mauchle Dario, Gossau SG            99 Fortitudo Gossau               4.58,2      1.01,3  (1516)    4.31
   41. Dietsche Andrin                     98 Lüchingen                      4.58,3      1.01,4  (1414)    4.31
   42. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.00,1      1.03,2  (1418)    4.32
   43. Bergmann Tobia, Altstätten SG       98 KTV Altstätten                 5.01,3      1.04,4  (1405)    4.33
   44. Hollenstein Nico                    99 Stein SG                       5.01,4      1.04,5  (1434)    4.34
   45. Derungs Danny, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.03,0      1.06,1  (1413)    4.35
   46. Sriskandanathan Tushipan, Balgach   98 Jugi Balgach                   5.04,9      1.08,0  (1480)    4.37
   47. Wüst Steve, Altstätten SG           99 Pfadi                          5.06,3      1.09,4  (1525)    4.38
   48. Tobler Adrian, Reute AR             98 TV Reute                       5.10,1      1.13,2  (1493)    4.41
   49. Kühnis Mauro                        98 Oberriet SG                    5.11,0      1.14,1  (1564)    4.42
   50. Pezzoni Jona                        99 Altstätten SG                  5.11,5      1.14,6  (1463)    4.43
   51. Lüchinger Nando, Montlingen         99 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.12,1      1.15,2  (1566)    4.43
   52. Güres Hakan, Altstätten SG          98 STV Altstätten                 5.12,7      1.15,8  (2259)    4.44
   53. Bühner Elliot                       99 Balgach                        5.13,6      1.16,7  (1412)    4.45
   54. Stieger Andy                        99 Altstätten SG                  5.14,6      1.17,7  (2272)    4.46
   55. Percy Philipp                       99 Balgach                        5.15,4      1.18,5  (1518)    4.46
   56. Gächter Rouven, Balgach             99 Jugi Balgach                   5.16,5      1.19,6  (1425)    4.47
   57. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         98 STV Lüchingen                  5.16,6      1.19,7  (1428)    4.47
   58. Tagmann Raoul, Altstätten SG        98 STV Altstätten                 5.17,3      1.20,4  (1490)    4.48
   59. Thür Marco, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 5.18,2      1.21,3  (1492)    4.49
   60. Freund Pascal, Altstätten SG        98 STV Altstätten                 5.18,8      1.21,9  (1421)    4.49
   61. Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   5.18,9      1.22,0  (1484)    4.49
   62. Eugster Nando                       99 Altstätten SG                  5.19,8      1.22,9  (1510)    4.50
   63. Gächter Manuel, Oberriet SG         99 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.20,2      1.23,3  (1423)    4.51
   64. Weber Roman, Balgach                99 Jugi Balgach                   5.20,7      1.23,8  (1497)    4.51
   65. Brunner Stefan                      98 Altstätten SG                  5.20,8      1.23,9  (1410)    4.51
   66. Sulejmani Fabian, Altstätten SG     99 KTV Altstätten                 5.22,8      1.25,9  (1489)    4.53
   67. Koller Joel                         99 Altstätten SG                  5.24,1      1.27,2  (2222)    4.54
   68. Wüst David, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 5.24,3      1.27,4  (1499)    4.54
   69. Segmüller Dario                     99 Rebstein                       5.24,8      1.27,9  (2260)    4.55
   70. Caldebella Livio, Marbach SG        98 Jugi Marbach                   5.25,1      1.28,2  (1726)    4.55
   71. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.26,2      1.29,3  (1437)    4.56
   72. Kluser Valentin, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   5.27,7      1.30,8  (1441)    4.57
   73. Wüst Chris, Altstätten SG           98 STV Altstätten                 5.29,0      1.32,1  (1498)    4.59
   74. Manser Simon                        99 Appenzell                      5.30,1      1.33,2  (2275)    5.00
   75. Küng Joel                           99 Altstätten SG                  5.32,1      1.35,2  (1575)    5.01
   76. Ramazani Wilfried, Balgach          98 Jugi Balgach                   5.32,8      1.35,9  (1580)    5.02
   77. Diem Elias                          98 Bühler                         5.34,4      1.37,5  (1576)    5.04
   78. Untersander Remo, Schwerzenbach     98 Jugi Schwerzenbach             5.34,8      1.37,9  (1494)    5.04
   79. Rohner Tobias                       98 Grabs                          5.36,2      1.39,3  (1565)    5.05
   80. Baumgartner Mario                   99 Altstätten SG                  5.38,6      1.41,7  (1403)    5.07
   81. Lüchinger Noah, Altstätten SG       99 STV Altstätten                 5.42,2      1.45,3  (1450)    5.11
   82. Rutz Rolf                           99 Nesslau                        5.42,9      1.46,0  (1469)    5.11
   83. Anrig Christian                     99 Balgach                        5.44,3      1.47,4  (1558)    5.13
   84. Deiss Manuel                        99 Altstätten SG                  5.48,3      1.51,4  (1571)    5.16
   85. Prinz Fabio                         98 Lüchingen                      5.49,6      1.52,7  (1556)    5.17
   86. Dietsche Robin                      98 Kriessern                      5.51,6      1.54,7  (1560)    5.19
   87. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    5.52,5      1.55,6  (1501)    5.20
   88. Vogt Elia                           99 Balgach                        5.53,3      1.56,4  (2287)    5.21
   89. Canal Cla Andrea                    99 Altstätten SG                  6.03,2      2.06,3  (2285)    5.30
   90. Burkhard Yanik                      99 Diepoldsau                     6.05,4      2.08,5  (1506)    5.32
   91. Wüst Robin                          99 Montlingen                     6.11,7      2.14,8  (1500)    5.37
   92. Bremgartner Joel                    99 Kriessern                      6.26,0      2.29,1  (1569)    5.50
   93. Tribelhorn Maurice                  98 St. Margrethen SG              6.28,8      2.31,9  (1574)    5.53
   94. Bremgartner Cedric                  99 Kriessern                      6.32,0      2.35,1  (1570)    5.56

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.