(3) Piccolo Mädchen

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (3) Piccolo Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Elin                         99 Schönengrund                   4.13,1       -----  (2361)    3.50
    2. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 TV Rebstein                    4.15,4      0.02,3  (2067)    3.52
    3. Hartl Leonie, A-Feldkirch           98 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         4.19,4      0.06,3  (2048)    3.55
    4. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            98 Jugi KTV Kriessern             4.22,3      0.09,2  (2168)    3.58
    5. Jäggi Julia                         99 Grabs                          4.25,0      0.11,9  (2055)    4.00
    6. Stampfli Xenia, Altstätten SG       99 KTV Altstätten                 4.30,0      0.16,9  (2125)    4.05
    7. Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         4.36,4      0.23,3  (2105)    4.11
    8. Tschirky Rahel                      98 Grabs                          4.37,3      0.24,2  (2146)    4.12
    9. Bürki Andrea                        98 Berneck                        4.38,2      0.25,1  (2342)    4.12
   10. Tanner Melanie                      99 Lüchingen                      4.38,6      0.25,5  (2202)    4.13
   11. Anrig Simona                        98 Balgach                        4.40,2      0.27,1  (2301)    4.14
   12. Graf Lea, Altstätten SG             98 KTV Altstätten                 4.42,8      0.29,7  (2036)    4.17
   13. Romagnolo Loredana                  98 Gais                           4.48,6      0.35,5  (2103)    4.22
   14. Schick Flurina, Marbach SG          98 Jugi Marbach                   4.49,2      0.36,1  (2112)    4.22
   15. Zoller Chiara, Au SG                98 STV Au                         4.50,4      0.37,3  (2165)    4.24
   16. Wyss Céline                         99 Marbach SG                     4.51,8      0.38,7  (2158)    4.25
   17. Bandel Vanessa                      98 Lüchingen                      4.53,5      0.40,4  (2004)    4.26
   18. Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    4.58,9      0.45,8  (2090)    4.31
   19. Geisser Vera                        98 Diepoldsau                     5.03,5      0.50,4  (2247)    4.35
   20. Haller Tanja                        99 Ettenhausen TG                 5.06,8      0.53,7  (2044)    4.38
   21. Custer  Ronya                       98 Marbach SG                     5.08,4      0.55,3  (2173)    4.40
   22. Schmid Larissa                      98 Marbach SG                     5.08,8      0.55,7  (2113)    4.40
   23. Mettler Sereina, Schachen b. Reute  99 TV Reute                       5.10,0      0.56,9  (2084)    4.41
   24. Dietsche Paula                      99 Altstätten SG                  5.10,6      0.57,5  (2231)    4.42
   25. Aigbe Eileen                        98 Altstätten SG                  5.11,8      0.58,7  (2290)    4.43
   26. Zünd Karin                          99 Altstätten SG                  5.12,9      0.59,8  (2210)    4.44
   27. Kluser Mirjam                       98 Marbach SG                     5.14,0      1.00,9  (2064)    4.45
   28. Marquart Debora                     98 Eichberg                       5.14,6      1.01,5  (2376)    4.46
   29. Vogel Joela                         99 Widnau                         5.15,1      1.02,0  (2350)    4.46
   30. Halter Bianca                       99 Marbach SG                     5.15,4      1.02,3  (2218)    4.46
   31. Eggenberger Caroline                99 Grabs                          5.16,0      1.02,9  (2175)    4.47
   32. Zigerlig Corinne                    98 Marbach SG                     5.16,2      1.03,1  (2163)    4.47
   33. Mazenauer Celine                    98 Widnau                         5.16,8      1.03,7  (2373)    4.48
   34. Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      5.17,1      1.04,0  (2031)    4.48
   35. Künzler Maya                        99 Marbach SG                     5.17,7      1.04,6  (2185)    4.48
   36. Vetsch Nadine                       99 Au SG                          5.18,1      1.05,0  (2203)    4.49
   37. Leuener Nadja                       98 Marbach SG                     5.18,7      1.05,6  (2226)    4.49
   38. Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.19,1      1.06,0  (2100)    4.50
   39. Schraner Seraina                    99 Waldstatt                      5.19,6      1.06,5  (2198)    4.50
   40. Mettler Andrina, Schachen b. Reute  99 TV Reute                       5.20,7      1.07,6  (2083)    4.51
   41. Eggenberger Flurina, Altstätten SG  98 STV Altstätten                 5.21,4      1.08,3  (2230)    4.52
   42. Frommenwiler Martina                98 Wald AR                        5.22,9      1.09,8  (2379)    4.53
   43. Kläui Pascale                       98 Hinterforst                    5.24,0      1.10,9  (2062)    4.54
   44. Gassner Vera, Altstätten SG         98 KTV Altstätten                 5.24,3      1.11,2  (2034)    4.54
   45. Leibundgut Natacha                  99 Diepoldsau                     5.27,1      1.14,0  (2374)    4.57
   46. Lüchinger Samira                    99 Eichberg                       5.28,2      1.15,1  (2274)    4.58
   47. Oggier Vivienne, Schachen b. Reute  98 TV Reute                       5.29,9      1.16,8  (2093)    4.59
   48. Egli Valentina, Marbach SG          99 Jugi Marbach                   5.30,4      1.17,3  (2028)    5.00
   49. Hess Carla                          99 Altstätten SG                  5.31,6      1.18,5  (2311)    5.01
   50. Alefsen Hanneke                     98 Amriswil                       5.32,7      1.19,6  (2002)    5.02
   51. Gächter Jessica                     98 Oberriet SG                    5.33,2      1.20,1  (2357)    5.02
   52. Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.33,8      1.20,7  (2080)    5.03
   53. Mehmeti Alina                       98 Altstätten SG                  5.34,2      1.21,1  (2268)    5.03
   54. Egli Carolin, Marbach SG            99 Jugi Marbach                   5.35,1      1.22,0  (2027)    5.04
   55. Schaefe Naemi                       98 Hinterforst                    5.37,1      1.24,0  (2370)    5.06
   56. Hasler Chiara, Altstätten SG        99 Jugi STV Altstätten            5.38,1      1.25,0  (2294)    5.07
   57. Wigger Rebecca, Balgach             99 Jugi Balgach                   5.38,9      1.25,8  (2153)    5.08
   58. Wüst Livia, Balgach                 99 Jugi Balgach                   5.41,0      1.27,9  (2220)    5.10
   59. Huggenberger Aiyana                 98 Hinterforst                    5.42,4      1.29,3  (2052)    5.11
   60. Bitzi Joelle                        99 Heerbrugg                      5.43,4      1.30,3  (2371)    5.12
   61. Steiger Chiara                      99 Altstätten SG                  5.44,1      1.31,0  (2128)    5.12
   62. Dietsche Sarina, Au SG              98 STV Au                         5.44,9      1.31,8  (2024)    5.13
   63. Kobelt Luisa                        99 Marbach SG                     5.46,3      1.33,2  (2237)    5.14
   64. Eschenmoser Janna-Valentina         99 Balgach                        5.47,3      1.34,2  (2177)    5.15
   65. Popp Soledad, Altstätten SG         99 KTV Altstätten                 5.48,6      1.35,5  (2216)    5.16
   66. Lei Kim, Balgach                    99 Jugi Balgach                   5.53,8      1.40,7  (2075)    5.21
   67. Swart Lynn, Eichberg                99 STV Eichberg                   5.55,5      1.42,4  (2140)    5.23
   68. Sturzenegger Shona, Schachen b. Reu 98 TV Reute                       5.57,3      1.44,2  (2139)    5.24
   69. Baumann Simona, Au SG               98 STV Au                         5.57,8      1.44,7  (2005)    5.25
   70. Goldener Chiara                     99 Altstätten SG                  5.58,9      1.45,8  (2297)    5.26
   71. Schmid Sina, Eichberg               99 STV Eichberg                   6.00,2      1.47,1  (2115)    5.27
   72. Schumacher Anja                     99 Altstätten SG                  6.01,6      1.48,5  (2282)    5.28
   73. Hunziker Belina                     99 Diepoldsau                     6.04,4      1.51,3  (2213)    5.31
   74. Müller Seraina, Grabs               99 LG Werdenberg-Liechtenste      6.06,1      1.53,0  (2381)    5.32
   75. Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   6.06,8      1.53,7  (2155)    5.33
   76. Steiger Corinne, Altstätten SG      98 KTV Altstätten                 6.08,7      1.55,6  (2129)    5.35
   77. Campanile Fabiola, Altstätten SG    98 STV Altstätten                 6.11,2      1.58,1  (2020)    5.37
   78. Schick Corina, Marbach SG           98 Jugi Marbach                   6.13,1      2.00,0  (2111)    5.39
   79. Lichtensteiger Soheyla              99 Montlingen                     6.14,0      2.00,9  (2332)    5.40
   80. Fankhauser Kim Elisa                99 Abtwil SG                      6.15,0      2.01,9  (2252)    5.40
   81. Haller Anna, Altstätten SG          99 STV Altstätten                 6.16,8      2.03,7  (2042)    5.42
   82. Mafli Nadine, Widnau                ?? STV Widnau                     6.18,3      2.05,2  (2187)    5.43
   83. Frangi Joelle                       98 Altstätten SG                  6.30,6      2.17,5  (2329)    5.55
   84. Walt Melanie                        98 Altstätten SG                  6.54,0      2.40,9  (2243)    6.16
   85. Graf Sabrina, Marbach SG            ?? Jugi Marbach                   7.23,6      3.10,5  (1749)    6.43

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.