(1) Kids Sprint Girls

Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - (1) Kids Sprint Girls

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Altermatt Gioia                     01 Altstätten SG                  2.09,1      1.13,9  (2277)    7.10
  ---  Auernigg Tonia Maria                02 Balgach                        2.11,4      1.16,2  (2169)    7.18
  ---  Bandel Fabienne                     00 Lüchingen                      1.17,5      0.22,3  (2003)    4.18
  ---  Baumgartner Kerstin                 00 Lüchingen                      1.45,4      0.50,2  (2265)    5.51
  ---  Bechtiger Sarina                    00 Wald AR                        1.12,9      0.17,7  (2386)    4.03
  ---  Bellimo Anna-Lena                   01 Marbach SG                     1.37,9      0.42,7  (2238)    5.26
  ---  Bellimo Carla                       03 Marbach SG                     2.24,4      1.29,2  (2240)    8.01
  ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Lüchingen                      1.21,0      0.25,8  (2007)    4.30
  ---  Bendixen Marie                      02 Lüchingen                      1.51,1      0.55,9  (2008)    6.10
  ---  Benz Katharina                      02 Altstätten SG                  2.54,6      1.59,4  (2009)    9.42
  ---  Benz Marlena                        03 Altstätten SG                  3.15,9      2.20,7  (2010)   10.53
  ---  Benz Renée, Altstätten SG           00 STV Altstätten                 0.55,2       -----  (2011)    3.04
  ---  Benz Simea                          01 Altstätten SG                  1.22,7      0.27,5  (2013)    4.35
  ---  Bischofberger Jara                  02 Weissbad                       2.39,3      1.44,1  (2345)    8.51
  ---  Bischofberger Lena, Oberegg         02 Kitu Oberegg                   1.30,1      0.34,9  (2394)    5.00
  ---  Blöchlinger Shontall                ?? Altstätten SG                  0.57,9      0.02,7  (2299)    3.13
  ---  Breuss Nina, A-Feldkirch            01 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.00,7      0.05,5  (2017)    3.22
  ---  Brunner Fabia                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.11,6      0.16,4  (2018)    3.58
  ---  Büchel Rebecca, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.22,1      0.26,9  (2019)    4.33
  ---  Burkhard Joy                        01 Diepoldsau                     2.37,7      1.42,5  (2171)    8.45
  ---  Buschor Lara                        01 Lüchingen                      2.02,2      1.07,0  (2313)    6.47
  ---  Canal Ladina Maria                  01 Altstätten SG                  2.09,8      1.14,6  (2284)    7.12
  ---  Castrovinci Alessia                 03 Lüchingen                      2.54,1      1.58,9  (2021)    9.40
  ---  Celentano Cristina                  04 Rebstein                       2.58,5      2.03,3  (2295)    9.55
  ---  Dietsche Josephine                  01 Kriessern                      2.10,6      1.15,4  (2324)    7.15
  ---  Dietsche Julia                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.19,4      0.24,2  (2232)    4.24
  ---  Draxl Lorena                        00 Montlingen                     2.08,3      1.13,1  (2330)    7.07
  ---  Eberhard Sarah                      00 Niederurnen                    0.57,6      0.02,4  (2378)    3.12
  ---  Egger Noelle                        04 Berneck                        3.09,0      2.13,8  (2340)   10.30
  ---  Ergens Nina                         00 Altstätten SG                  1.01,3      0.06,1  (2029)    3.24
  ---  Eugster Laura, Altstätten SG        00 STV Altstätten                 2.20,5      1.25,3  (2179)    7.48
  ---  Eugster Noemi                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.25,8      1.30,6  (2180)    8.06
  ---  Fink  Sarah                         03 Marbach SG                     2.24,9      1.29,7  (2354)    8.03
  ---  Fritsche Linda                      02 Gais                           2.41,9      1.46,7  (2344)    8.59
  ---  Gächter Sarah                       03 Oberriet SG                    3.03,5      2.08,3  (2224)   10.11
  ---  Gasser Sarah                        01 Lüchingen                      2.45,0      1.49,8  (2033)    9.10
  ---  Girardi Gina                        01 Lüchingen                      3.12,4      2.17,2  (2369)   10.41
  ---  Graf Céline                         00 Steinen                        1.05,8      0.10,6  (2279)    3.39
  ---  Graf Corine, Rebstein               00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.43,4      1.48,2  (2035)    9.04
  ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.45,3      1.50,1  (2038)    9.11
  ---  Grillo Svenja                       00 Eichberg                       1.17,1      0.21,9  (2326)    4.17
  ---  Gruber Chiara, Rebstein             03 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.42,2      1.47,0  (2039)    9.00
  ---  Gruber Noemi, Rebstein              02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.32,8      1.37,6  (2040)    8.29
  ---  Gschwend Flurina                    02 Rebstein                       2.11,9      1.16,7  (2328)    7.19
  ---  Haigh Jillian                       02 Altstätten SG                  2.23,0      1.27,8  (2396)    7.56
  ---  Haltiner Laura, Oberriet SG         01 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,0      1.07,8  (2045)    6.50
  ---  Hangartner Ramona                   02 Lüchingen                      2.57,2      2.02,0  (2047)    9.50
  ---  Hasenfratz Michéle, Altstätten SG   00 STV Altstätten                 1.02,0      0.06,8  (2049)    3.26
  ---  Hergert Jaqueline                   01 Altstätten SG                  1.35,3      0.40,1  (2050)    5.17
  ---  Huder Anina, Schwerzenbach          00 Mädchenriege Schwerzenbac      1.16,5      0.21,3  (2051)    4.15
  ---  Hug Alisha                          01 Gams                           2.06,5      1.11,3  (2182)    7.01
  ---  Hutter Mia Catharina                01 Diepoldsau                     1.52,3      0.57,1  (2053)    6.14
  ---  Jäggi Anika                         02 Marbach SG                     2.10,7      1.15,5  (2054)    7.15
  ---  Kellenberger Alisha                 01 Lüchingen                      1.31,4      0.36,2  (2267)    5.04
  ---  Klaiber Giara                       01 Altstätten SG                  1.34,6      0.39,4  (2057)    5.15
  ---  Klaiber Seline                      03 Altstätten SG                  3.10,5      2.15,3  (2059)   10.35
  ---  Kläui Joelle                        00 Hinterforst                    1.11,5      0.16,3  (2060)    3.58
  ---  Kläui Michèle                       02 Hinterforst                    2.19,6      1.24,4  (2061)    7.45
  ---  Kluser Denise                       00 Marbach SG                     1.04,8      0.09,6  (2063)    3.36
  ---  Kluser Tabea, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   2.22,9      1.27,7  (2066)    7.56
  ---  Kobelt Leonie                       03 Marbach SG                     2.00,6      1.05,4  (2239)    6.42
  ---  Kobelt Maja                         03 Marbach SG                     2.42,6      1.47,4  (2257)    9.02
  ---  Krahl Selina                        02 Murg                           1.56,9      1.01,7  (2068)    6.29
  ---  Küenzler Adina, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,4      0.26,2  (2069)    4.31
  ---  Künzler Jana                        02 Marbach SG                     2.27,4      1.32,2  (2183)    8.11
  ---  Künzler Jil                         00 Marbach SG                     2.26,4      1.31,2  (2184)    8.08
  ---  Kuratli Julia, Rebstein             01 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.48,4      1.53,2  (2070)    9.21
  ---  Kuster Irina, Altstätten SG         00 STV Altstätten                 1.44,1      0.48,9  (2073)    5.47
  ---  Lichtensteiger Kim                  02 Montlingen                     2.19,5      1.24,3  (2331)    7.45
  ---  Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      01 TV Rüthi                       1.20,7      0.25,5  (2186)    4.29
  ---  Lüchinger Elea                      03 Altstätten SG                  2.12,6      1.17,4  (2076)    7.22
  ---  Lüchinger Selin                     01 Montlingen                     1.26,3      0.31,1  (2079)    4.47
  ---  Manser Celia                        02 Altstätten SG                  2.15,3      1.20,1  (2256)    7.31
  ---  Marxer Cynthia                      02 FL-Mauren                      2.08,5      1.13,3  (2390)    7.08
  ---  Marxer Xenia                        00 FL-Mauren FL                   1.08,5      0.13,3  (2389)    3.48
  ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   1.36,9      0.41,7  (2082)    5.23
  ---  Mauchle Julia, Gossau SG            01 Fortitudo Gossau               1.18,1      0.22,9  (2188)    4.20
  ---  Metzler Rilana                      01 Heiden                         2.50,1      1.54,9  (2278)    9.27
  ---  Milkovic Julija                     00 Rebstein                       1.36,0      0.40,8  (2377)    5.20
  ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       03 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.46,0      1.50,8  (2086)    9.13
  ---  Mlodischewski Sarah, Rebstein       00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.54,5      0.59,3  (2087)    6.21
  ---  Monnat Alison, Rebstein             00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.08,0      0.12,8  (2189)    3.46
  ---  Müller Ursina                       01 Grabs                          2.04,2      1.09,0  (2382)    6.54
  ---  Niederer Sara                       00 Balgach                        1.03,4      0.08,2  (2264)    3.31
  ---  Nigg Nadja                          00 Altstätten SG                  1.19,9      0.24,7  (2191)    4.26
  ---  Obrist Jana                         00 Eichberg                       1.14,4      0.19,2  (2319)    4.08
  ---  Oertle Nina                         00 Altstätten SG                  0.59,1      0.03,9  (2089)    3.17
  ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,8      0.23,6  (2091)    4.22
  ---  Pircher Francesca, Oberriet SG      01 KTV Oberriet                   1.54,2      0.59,0  (2096)    6.20
  ---  Plüss Laura, Altstätten SG          00 STV Altstätten                 1.06,4      0.11,2  (2097)    3.41
  ---  Popp Alina                          01 Altstätten SG                  1.15,8      0.20,6  (2217)    4.12
  ---  Preisig Alea, Eichberg              02 STV Studen                     2.27,4      1.32,2  (2192)    8.11
  ---  Probst Chiara, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.16,5      1.21,3  (2099)    7.35
  ---  Quidiello Hireya                    01 Widnau                         1.09,5      0.14,3  (2101)    3.51
  ---  Reifler Larissa                     00 Au SG                          1.58,7      1.03,5  (2194)    6.35
  ---  Reis Selina                         01 Diepoldsau                     1.48,6      0.53,4  (2306)    6.02
  ---  Reller Nicole                       00 Berneck                        2.17,4      1.22,2  (2387)    7.38
  ---  Reller Seraina                      02 Berneck                        3.04,4      2.09,2  (2388)   10.14
  ---  Rohner Hanna                        00 Grabs                          1.06,9      0.11,7  (2352)    3.43
  ---  Rüegg Elea                          03 Oberriet SG                    3.04,2      2.09,0  (2304)   10.14
  ---  Rupp Vanessa, Rebstein              00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.14,3      1.19,1  (2104)    7.27
  ---  Schärer Anouk                       02 Heerbrugg                      2.17,2      1.22,0  (2196)    7.37
  ---  Schatzmann Nadja, A-Feldkirch       01 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         0.59,9      0.04,7  (2107)    3.19
  ---  Schawalder Enja                     03 Kriessern                      3.34,7      2.39,5  (2197)   11.55
  ---  Schegg Stefanie                     00 Balgach                        1.25,6      0.30,4  (2289)    4.45
  ---  Scheiner Leonie, A-Feldkirch        00 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.10,7      0.15,5  (2110)    3.55
  ---  Scheiwiler Michelle                 02 Altstätten SG                  2.31,1      1.35,9  (2281)    8.23
  ---  Schmid Vera                         02 Marbach SG                     1.46,0      0.50,8  (2212)    5.53
  ---  Schneider Anna                      03 Altstätten SG                  3.07,1      2.11,9  (2245)   10.23
  ---  Schneider Lea                       02 Altstätten SG                  3.06,1      2.10,9  (2246)   10.20
  ---  Schönenberger Marion, Salez         01 Laufgruppe Werdenberg          1.17,8      0.22,6  (2116)    4.19
  ---  Schulz Marlen                       01 Wald AR                        2.39,9      1.44,7  (2117)    8.53
  ---  Schulz Noemi                        01 Wald AR                        2.38,7      1.43,5  (2118)    8.49
  ---  Schwendener Lorena                  00 Balgach                        1.29,0      0.33,8  (2119)    4.56
  ---  Sieber Leonie                       03 Widnau                         3.00,8      2.05,6  (2228)   10.02
  ---  Sonderegger Svenja, Altstätten SG   01 STV Altstätten                 2.06,5      1.11,3  (2199)    7.01
  ---  Sorell Noelia                       00 Balgach                        1.15,5      0.20,3  (2121)    4.11
  ---  Spirig Viviane, Oberegg             00 STV Oberegg                    1.49,8      0.54,6  (2315)    6.06
  ---  Stadler Jacqueline                  00 Thal                           2.12,5      1.17,3  (2122)    7.21
  ---  Stadler Nadja                       02 Thal                           2.13,9      1.18,7  (2123)    7.26
  ---  Stähli Laura                        02 Altstätten SG                  2.53,6      1.58,4  (2211)    9.38
  ---  Stampfli Alessia                    01 Altstätten SG                  1.04,1      0.08,9  (2124)    3.33
  ---  Stangl Akira, Rebstein              00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.22,0      1.26,8  (2126)    7.53
  ---  Steffen Elena                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.32,1      0.36,9  (2318)    5.07
  ---  Steiger Jenni                       00 Altstätten SG                  1.13,3      0.18,1  (2320)    4.04
  ---  Steiger Joana, Altstätten SG        01 STV Altstätten                 2.21,4      1.26,2  (2130)    7.51
  ---  Steiger Michelle                    03 Altstätten SG                  2.36,3      1.41,1  (2131)    8.41
  ---  Steiger Vanessa                     00 Altstätten SG                  1.27,0      0.31,8  (2133)    4.50
  ---  Stieger Arina                       04 Altstätten SG                  3.17,8      2.22,6  (2200)   10.59
  ---  Stieger Corine                      00 Altstätten SG                  1.26,8      0.31,6  (2271)    4.49
  ---  Stieger Leandra, Oberriet SG        02 KTV Oberriet                   2.14,8      1.19,6  (2134)    7.29
  ---  Stieger Romina                      01 Hinterforst                    1.18,4      0.23,2  (2135)    4.21
  ---  Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.23,6      0.28,4  (2136)    4.38
  ---  Stillhart Rebecca                   00 Marbach SG                     1.14,0      0.18,8  (2137)    4.06
  ---  Strässle Lina                       02 Sax                            3.08,2      2.13,0  (2138)   10.27
  ---  Streule Anina                       02 Appenzell                      2.30,1      1.34,9  (2338)    8.20
  ---  Stüdli Melanie                      01 Altstätten SG                  2.15,9      1.20,7  (2375)    7.33
  ---  Sulejmani Anita                     02 Altstätten SG                  1.42,9      0.47,7  (2258)    5.43
  ---  Thür Michelle                       01 Rebstein                       2.23,8      1.28,6  (2360)    7.59
  ---  Thurnheer Jasmin, Balgach           02 KTV Kriessern                  1.55,1      0.59,9  (2307)    6.23
  ---  Thurnheer Samira, Balgach           00 KTV Kriessern                  1.02,5      0.07,3  (2308)    3.28
  ---  Thurnherr Fiona                     02 Berneck                        2.51,3      1.56,1  (2292)    9.31
  ---  Ulmann Moryamo                      02 Appenzell                      3.14,9      2.19,7  (2365)   10.49
  ---  Vogel Silja                         00 Widnau                         1.10,5      0.15,3  (2351)    3.55
  ---  von Allmen Julia                    02 Reute AR                       2.55,6      2.00,4  (2312)    9.45
  ---  Walser Julia, A-Feldkirch           00 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.51,3      0.56,1  (2150)    6.11
  ---  Waser Fabienne                      00 Heerbrugg                      1.14,7      0.19,5  (2151)    4.09
  ---  Weder Anna                          00 Eichberg                       1.24,3      0.29,1  (2384)    4.41
  ---  Weder Chiara                        02 Oberriet SG                    1.24,9      0.29,7  (2383)    4.43
  ---  Werder Sina, Rebstein               02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.47,0      1.51,8  (2152)    9.16
  ---  Wild Désirée                        00 Rüschlikon                     1.13,2      0.18,0  (2286)    4.04
  ---  Wurster Sereina, Balgach            00 Jugi Balgach                   1.09,0      0.13,8  (2156)    3.50
  ---  Wüst Deborah                        00 Altstätten SG                  1.05,3      0.10,1  (2251)    3.37
  ---  Wüst Livia                          01 Montlingen                     2.05,4      1.10,2  (2157)    6.58
  ---  Zellweger Alissia                   03 Altstätten SG                  3.14,0      2.18,8  (2316)   10.46
  ---  Zoller Manon, Au SG                 02 STV Au                         1.19,6      0.24,4  (2349)    4.25
  ---  Zünd Doris                          03 Altstätten SG                  3.03,5      2.08,3  (2209)   10.11
  ---  Zünd Jana                           01 Altstätten SG                  1.57,2      1.02,0  (2166)    6.30
  ---  Zünd Lia                            03 Altstätten SG                  2.13,6      1.18,4  (2167)    7.25

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.