Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF          14. Hofer Barbara, A-Altach             77 Tri Team Bludenz              22.34,6      4.20,5  (1120)    4.36
VM          30. Schober Harald, A-Altach            74 Triteam Bludenz               20.40,4      4.01,5  (1121)    4.13
SJog       ---  Fink Jürgen, A-Bludesch             74 Kühnis Brillen 3               8.44,8      0.47,3   (521)    3.58
SJogi      ---  Baldauf Barbara, A-Dornbirn         92 Kühnis Brillen 4              12.41,8      3.00,2   (502)    5.46
SJog       ---  Baldauf Bruno, A-Dornbirn           57 Kühnis Brillen 4              12.24,2      4.26,7   (503)    5.38
HKM         24. Buchwald Arnt                       68 A-Dornbirn                    39.14,7     12.22,0    (32)    4.24
KG         ---  Breuss Nina, A-Feldkirch            01 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.00,7      0.05,5  (2017)    3.22
Sch2         4. Doppelbauer Sebastian, A-Feldkirch  95 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         7.04,9      0.30,1  (1735)    3.43
Schi1       52. Hartl Fabienne, A-Feldkirch         96 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         9.33,7      1.58,8  (1754)    5.01
PM           3. Hartl Leonie, A-Feldkirch           98 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         4.19,4      0.06,3  (2048)    3.55
KG         ---  Schatzmann Nadja, A-Feldkirch       01 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         0.59,9      0.04,7  (2107)    3.19
KG         ---  Scheiner Leonie, A-Feldkirch        00 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.10,7      0.15,5  (2110)    3.55
Schi1        5. Scheiner Silvana, A-Feldkirch       96 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         7.50,6      0.15,7  (1820)    4.07
Schi2       15. van Acker Katharina, A-Feldkirch    95 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         8.10,0      1.07,0  (1861)    4.17
KG         ---  Walser Julia, A-Feldkirch           00 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen         1.51,3      0.56,1  (2150)    6.11
VF           9. Schatzmann Bianca, A-Gisingen       75 Raiffeisen TS-Gisingen        21.01,4      2.47,3  (1039)    4.17
Sch1         2. Engstler Sandro, A-Göfis            97 TS Götzis                      7.03,0      0.06,7  (1740)    3.42
Schi3        3. Fischer Anna, A-Lustenau            92 MP-Team Dornbirn               7.07,0      0.34,1  (1583)    3.44
HKM         23. Feistenauer Michael                 70 A-Meiningen, Vorarlberg       34.32,8      7.40,1    (37)    3.52

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.