Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VF           2. Bechtiger Iris                      73 Wald AR                       19.08,4      0.54,3  (1099)    3.54
KG         ---  Bechtiger Sarina                    00 Wald AR                        1.12,9      0.17,7  (2386)    4.03
KB         ---  Bechtiger Silas                     01 Wald AR                        1.32,0      0.41,1  (2385)    5.06
PM          42. Frommenwiler Martina                98 Wald AR                        5.22,9      1.09,8  (2379)    4.53
VM           8. Schulz Jörg                         63 Wald AR                       18.19,7      1.40,8  (1043)    3.44
KG         ---  Schulz Marlen                       01 Wald AR                        2.39,9      1.44,7  (2117)    8.53
KG         ---  Schulz Noemi                        01 Wald AR                        2.38,7      1.43,5  (2118)    8.49
HKF          4. Schulz Patricia                     67 Wald AR                       30.37,6      5.11,5    (66)    4.26
Schi1       23. Schulz Sandra                       97 Wald AR                        8.45,4      1.10,5  (1832)    4.36
S2M         20. Welz Daniel, Wald AR                66 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             35.15,7      5.12,4   (103)    3.57
KB         ---  Welz Nino                           01 Wald AR                        1.31,6      0.40,7  (2207)    5.05
S3M          2. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           52 LC Uzwil                      33.29,8      1.04,7   (144)    3.45
Sch2         1. Heller Luca                         94 Waldstatt                      6.34,8       -----  (1757)    3.27
VM          58. Lüthi Hansueli                      53 Waldstatt                     23.58,2      7.19,3  (1136)    4.53
PM          39. Schraner Seraina                    99 Waldstatt                      5.19,6      1.06,5  (2198)    4.50
Sch1        58. Schraner Yannick                    96 Waldstatt                      9.28,6      2.32,3  (1934)    4.59
HKM         25. Crisafulli Antonino                 64 Walenstadt                    44.47,4     17.54,7    (91)    5.01
S1M         19. Moos Felix                          72 Walzenhausen                  45.21,4     15.25,1    (97)    5.05
VF          33. Hüppin Brigitta, Wangen SZ          60 LG GÖRBS                      27.42,1      9.28,0  (1027)    5.39
VM          22. Schättin Roman, Wangen SZ           79 LG Görps Wangen SZ            19.56,4      3.17,5  (1129)    4.04
Sch3         2. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi           92 TV Wängi                       5.49,8      0.01,6  (1471)    3.04
Sch1        10. Scheuchzer Silvan                   96 Wängi                          7.32,0      0.35,7  (1821)    3.57
VF          37. Tschumpo Silvia                     79 Wattwil                       30.13,8     11.59,7  (1142)    6.10
VM          69. Nadler Albert, Weinfelden           57 Run fit Zivil-Wehrsport       28.30,4     11.51,5  (1140)    5.49
KG         ---  Bischofberger Jara                  02 Weissbad                       2.39,3      1.44,1  (2345)    8.51
Schi3       24. Belorf Samira                       93 Widnau                         9.05,6      2.32,7  (1505)    4.47
Sch1        24. Eugster Robin                       97 Widnau                         8.08,5      1.12,2  (1956)    4.17
Schi2       58. Frei Andrea                         95 Widnau                        11.08,0      4.05,0  (1961)    5.51
KB         ---  Kessler Miguel                      01 Widnau                         1.36,5      0.45,6  (2392)    5.21
SJogi      ---  Lingenhag Erika                     89 Widnau                        14.48,8      5.07,2   (694)    6.44
S2M         26. Mafli Hans, Widnau                  61 MILA Rheintal                 35.57,9      5.54,6    (95)    4.02
PM          82. Mafli Nadine, Widnau                ?? STV Widnau                     6.18,3      2.05,2  (2187)    5.43
Schi1       34. Mafli Patricia, Widnau              97 STV Widnau                     9.10,6      1.35,7  (1889)    4.49
PM          33. Mazenauer Celine                    98 Widnau                         5.16,8      1.03,7  (2373)    4.48
KB         ---  Mazenauer Raoul                     00 Widnau                         1.33,4      0.42,5  (2372)    5.11
SJog       ---  Mazenauer Rolf, Widnau              67 Wagner Sportclub               9.13,1      1.15,6   (559)    4.11
KG         ---  Quidiello Hireya                    01 Widnau                         1.09,5      0.14,3  (2101)    3.51
SJogi      ---  Ritter Priska                       59 Widnau                        12.31,0      2.49,4   (571)    5.41
Sch1        30. Rüttimann Chris                     97 Widnau                         8.33,2      1.36,9  (1810)    4.30
PM           7. Rüttimann Fiona                     99 Widnau                         4.36,4      0.23,3  (2105)    4.11
Schi1       58. Sieber Aline                        96 Widnau                         9.37,8      2.02,9  (1919)    5.04
Schi1       22. Sieber Lara                         96 Widnau                         8.44,1      1.09,2  (1835)    4.35
KG         ---  Sieber Leonie                       03 Widnau                         3.00,8      2.05,6  (2228)   10.02
Schi1       59. Sieber Livia                        97 Widnau                         9.37,9      2.03,0  (1920)    5.04
S2M         38. Starlinger Alois                    62 Widnau                        50.01,8     19.58,5    (69)    5.37
SJog       ---  Stillebacher Erich, Widnau          59 Aloha Team                    10.37,4      2.39,9   (583)    4.49
PM          29. Vogel Joela                         99 Widnau                         5.15,1      1.02,0  (2350)    4.46
Sch1        32. Vogel Jonas                         96 Widnau                         8.34,7      1.38,4  (1904)    4.30
KG         ---  Vogel Silja                         00 Widnau                         1.10,5      0.15,3  (2351)    3.55
Schi2       43. Zanga Deborah                       94 Widnau                         9.23,9      2.20,9  (1962)    4.56
VM          49. Alpiger Peter, Wildhaus             68 Stadtmission Altstätten       22.33,1      5.54,2  (1002)    4.36
Schi3       12. Forrer Melina, Wildhaus             91 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh      8.07,7      1.34,8  (1419)    4.16
Jui          8. Forrer Tanja, Wildhaus              90 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh     29.06,5      9.56,6  (1017)    5.56
Schi3       37. Jakovljevic Marina, Wildhaus        93 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh     10.06,0      3.33,1  (1439)    5.18
Sch3        23. Knaus Samuel, Wildhaus              91 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh      7.28,0      1.39,8  (1442)    3.55
Schi3       21. Stump Vivien, Wildhaus              92 Jugi Wildhaus-Alt St. Joh      8.40,6      2.07,7  (1487)    4.34
HKM         11. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                    29.14,6      2.21,9    (10)    3.17
VM          57. Hohl Willi                          44 Wittenbach                    23.35,2      6.56,3  (1147)    4.48
VM          39. Wittwer Peter                       54 Wittenbach                    21.38,9      5.00,0  (1057)    4.25
Sch3        16. Steiner Stephan, Wolfhalden         92 LC Uzwil                       7.14,5      1.26,3  (1522)    3.48
Jun          3. Zeitz Christoph, Wolfhalden         87 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.15,1      0.49,5  (1059)    3.31
S3M          9. Zeitz Hanspeter, Wolfhalden         52 MILA Rheintal                 38.25,4      6.00,3    (82)    4.19

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.