Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S3M         19. Hässig Josef, Rapperswil SG         49 Zivil-Wehrsport Handycap      56.01,0     23.35,9   (127)    6.17
VF          39. Spieler Nicol, Rapperswil SG        70 SRS Zivil-Wehrsport           32.03,5     13.49,4  (1139)    6.32
KB         ---  Baumgartner Janick, Rebstein        00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.38,4      0.47,5  (2006)    5.28
KB         ---  Boettcher Chris                     02 Rebstein                       3.16,1      2.25,2  (2014)   10.53
KB         ---  Boettcher Jan                       00 Rebstein                       1.14,3      0.23,4  (2015)    4.07
SJog       ---  Büchel Daniel, Rebstein             88 TV Rebstein                    8.29,0      0.31,5   (605)    3.51
SJog       ---  Büchel Marco, Rebstein              88 TV Rebstein                    9.13,6      1.16,1   (606)    4.11
KB         ---  Celentano Alessio                   02 Rebstein                       2.10,6      1.19,7  (2172)    7.15
KG         ---  Celentano Cristina                  04 Rebstein                       2.58,5      2.03,3  (2295)    9.55
KB         ---  Ebneter Marvin                      00 Rebstein                       1.36,6      0.45,7  (2025)    5.22
KB         ---  Ebneter Ruben                       04 Rebstein                       2.20,9      1.30,0  (2026)    7.49
SJog       ---  Eschenmoser Dominik, Rebstein       88 TV Rebstein                    9.04,2      1.06,7   (612)    4.07
VM           1. Fischli Daniel, Rebstein            80 Stadtmission Altstätten       16.38,9       -----  (1016)    3.23
KB         ---  Fousseni Karim                      00 Rebstein                       1.01,1      0.10,2  (2321)    3.23
KG         ---  Graf Corine, Rebstein               00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.43,4      1.48,2  (2035)    9.04
KG         ---  Graf Sarina, Rebstein               02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.45,3      1.50,1  (2038)    9.11
KG         ---  Gruber Chiara, Rebstein             03 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.42,2      1.47,0  (2039)    9.00
KG         ---  Gruber Noemi, Rebstein              02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.32,8      1.37,6  (2040)    8.29
KB         ---  Gschwend Fadri                      00 Rebstein                       1.27,3      0.36,4  (2327)    4.51
KG         ---  Gschwend Flurina                    02 Rebstein                       2.11,9      1.16,7  (2328)    7.19
PM           2. Köppel Rahel, Rebstein              98 TV Rebstein                    4.15,4      0.02,3  (2067)    3.52
KG         ---  Kuratli Julia, Rebstein             01 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.48,4      1.53,2  (2070)    9.21
KG         ---  Milkovic Julija                     00 Rebstein                       1.36,0      0.40,8  (2377)    5.20
KB         ---  Milkovic Marco, Rebstein            01 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.37,7      0.46,8  (2085)    5.25
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Laura, Rebstein       03 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.46,0      1.50,8  (2086)    9.13
KG         ---  Mlodischewski Sarah, Rebstein       00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.54,5      0.59,3  (2087)    6.21
KG         ---  Monnat Alison, Rebstein             00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.08,0      0.12,8  (2189)    3.46
KB         ---  Mühlheim Dominik                    01 Rebstein                       1.43,4      0.52,5  (2348)    5.44
Walking    ---  Ramseier Irene, Rebstein            62 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     19.47,0      1.53,7   (569)    8.59
KG         ---  Rupp Vanessa, Rebstein              00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.14,3      1.19,1  (2104)    7.27
KB         ---  Seggmüller Ramon                    01 Rebstein                       1.13,4      0.22,5  (2261)    4.04
PK          69. Segmüller Dario                     99 Rebstein                       5.24,8      1.27,9  (2260)    4.55
KG         ---  Stangl Akira, Rebstein              00 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.22,0      1.26,8  (2126)    7.53
KB         ---  Tharmapalan Archajan, Rebstein      01 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.06,5      0.15,6  (2141)    3.41
KG         ---  Thür Michelle                       01 Rebstein                       2.23,8      1.28,6  (2360)    7.59
KB         ---  Ulsamer Tobias, Rebstein            01 KI-TU TV Rebstein              1.15,3      0.24,4  (2147)    4.11
KB         ---  Wälter Benjamin, Rebstein           01 TV Rebstein                    1.33,7      0.42,8  (2205)    5.12
KB         ---  Wälter Nicolas, Rebstein            02 TV Rebstein                    2.23,5      1.32,6  (2206)    7.58
KB         ---  Werder Dominik                      00 Rebstein                       1.19,0      0.28,1  (2367)    4.23
KG         ---  Werder Sina, Rebstein               02 KI-TU TV Rebstein              2.47,0      1.51,8  (2152)    9.16
Walking    ---  Sturzenegger Jacqueline             64 Rehetobel                     21.09,6      3.16,3   (586)    9.37
VM          28. Eugster Philipp, Reute AR           78 TV Reute                      20.32,4      3.53,5  (1014)    4.11
VM          17. Eugster Thomas, Reute AR            80 TV Reute                      19.26,5      2.47,6  (1015)    3.58
KB         ---  Hermann Johannes, Reute AR          00 TV Reute                       1.35,5      0.44,6  (2262)    5.18
Sch2        42. Kellenberger Mike, Reute AR         94 TV Reute                       9.49,6      3.14,8  (1547)    5.10
Sch2        39. Kovacs Gabor, Reute AR              ?? TV Reute                       9.31,5      2.56,7  (1784)    5.00
Sch3        25. Romano Emanuel, Reute AR            91 TV Reute                       7.45,2      1.57,0  (1468)    4.04
SJogi      ---  Romano Veronica, Reute AR           89 TV Reute                      13.25,6      3.44,0   (575)    6.06
Sch2        12. Sturzenegger Angelo, Reute AR       94 TV Reute                       7.21,9      0.47,1  (1849)    3.52
Sch1         8. Sturzenegger Ralf, Reute AR         96 TV Reute                       7.28,1      0.31,8  (1850)    3.55
PK          48. Tobler Adrian, Reute AR             98 TV Reute                       5.10,1      1.13,2  (1493)    4.41
Sch2        22. Turnheer Tobias, Reute AR           94 TV Reute                       8.00,9      1.26,1  (1548)    4.13
KG         ---  von Allmen Julia                    02 Reute AR                       2.55,6      2.00,4  (2312)    9.45
VM          13. Bieri Christian                     77 Rheineck                      19.18,1      2.39,2  (1064)    3.56
HKM         26. Schüpbach Matthias                  83 Rheineck                      45.08,1     18.15,4   (158)    5.04
S2M          5. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil      62 LSC Wil                       31.49,8      1.46,5    (26)    3.34
Jun          7. Stolz Samuel                        89 Rickenbach b. Wil             17.47,8      1.22,2  (1135)    3.37
S3M          4. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              52 LG Wittenbach                 35.55,3      3.30,2   (154)    4.02
S1M         15. Bertucco Marco                      68 Rorschacherberg               37.43,2      7.46,9   (146)    4.14
HKM          8. Hagmann Markus, Rorschacherberg     75 LC Brühl St. Gallen           29.03,8      2.11,1     (6)    3.15
S1M          7. Schär Markus                        70 Rorschacherberg               33.08,0      3.11,7   (140)    3.43
HKM         22. Kliebens Florian                    88 Rossrüti                      33.03,4      6.10,7   (141)    3.42
KG         ---  Wild Désirée                        00 Rüschlikon                     1.13,2      0.18,0  (2286)    4.04
Sch1        40. Wild Philip                         97 Rüschlikon                     8.48,1      1.51,8  (1553)    4.37
S1F         10. Ebneter Rina, Rüthi (Rheintal)      55 Mila Rheintal                 32.44,4      5.51,2   (135)    4.44
Sch1        52. Finker Pascal                       96 Rüthi (Rheintal)               9.11,3      2.15,0  (1536)    4.50
Jun          2. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      90 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       16.55,1      0.29,5  (1119)    3.27
S1F         14. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   63 Tri Top Team Rheintal         34.32,0      7.38,8    (93)    5.00
Jun         11. Kobler Raphael, Rüthi (Rheintal)    89 KTV Oberriet                  19.19,0      2.53,4  (1032)    3.56
Sch1        29. Koller Patrick, Rüthi (Rheintal)    97 KTV Oberriet                   8.31,4      1.35,1  (1782)    4.29
Schi1       65. Loher Olivia, Rüthi (Rheintal)      96 TV Rüthi                       9.56,1      2.21,2  (1888)    5.13
PK          23. Loher Ramon, Rüthi (Rheintal)       98 TV Rüthi                       4.44,7      0.47,8  (1515)    4.18
KG         ---  Loher Salome, Rüthi (Rheintal)      01 TV Rüthi                       1.20,7      0.25,5  (2186)    4.29
PM          52. Mattle Alina                        98 Rüthi (Rheintal)               5.33,8      1.20,7  (2080)    5.03
Schi3       17. Mattle Anna-Selina, Rüthi (Rheintal 92 KTV Oberriet                   8.21,2      1.48,3  (1456)    4.23
KB         ---  Mattle Curdin                       00 Rüthi (Rheintal)               0.57,4      0.06,5  (2081)    3.11
Jun          8. Mattle Joel, Rüthi (Rheintal)       89 KTV Oberriet                  18.00,3      1.34,7  (1034)    3.40
KB         ---  Mattle Livio                        04 Rüthi (Rheintal)               2.08,4      1.17,5  (2333)    7.08
VM          44. Mattle Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)     67 KTV Oberriet                  22.23,2      5.44,3  (1035)    4.34
Schi2       21. Mattle Rahel, Rüthi (Rheintal)      94 KTV Oberriet                   8.32,4      1.29,4  (1796)    4.29
Sch3        18. Stark Björn, Rüthi (Rheintal)       91 SKW                            7.20,7      1.32,5  (1581)    3.51
HKM         17. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       80 KTV Oberriet                  31.52,0      4.59,3    (80)    3.34

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.