Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJogi      ---  Haemmerli Nicole                    88 Oberbüren                      9.41,6       -----   (530)    4.24
S1M          8. Bischofberger Guido, Oberegg        68 TV Reute                      33.26,2      3.29,9   (116)    3.45
KG         ---  Bischofberger Lena, Oberegg         02 Kitu Oberegg                   1.30,1      0.34,9  (2394)    5.00
KB         ---  Bischofberger Manuel, Oberegg       00 Kitu Oberegg                   1.26,2      0.35,3  (2395)    4.47
SJog       ---  Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         65 TV Reute                       9.22,0      1.24,5   (516)    4.15
KB         ---  Spirig Kimi, Oberegg                01 STV Oberegg                    1.42,2      0.51,3  (2314)    5.40
SJogi      ---  Spirig Melanie, Oberegg             73 STV Oberegg                   12.24,8      2.43,2   (689)    5.38
KG         ---  Spirig Viviane, Oberegg             00 STV Oberegg                    1.49,8      0.54,6  (2315)    6.06
Sch3        20. Aziim Malik, Oberriet SG            93 KTV Oberriet                   7.23,9      1.35,7  (1401)    3.53
KB         ---  Bandel Jefferson                    03 Oberriet SG                    2.15,9      1.25,0  (2170)    7.33
VM          14. Bischof Michael, Oberriet SG        83 KTV Oberriet                  19.18,7      2.39,8  (1006)    3.56
VF          22. Bischof Sabrina, Oberriet SG        85 KTV Oberriet/ Racing Team     25.02,0      6.47,9  (1098)    5.06
PK          39. Breitenmoser Dario, Oberriet SG     99 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.57,6      1.00,7  (1409)    4.30
Sch1        23. Breitenmoser Dave, Oberriet SG      97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.07,6      1.11,3  (1720)    4.16
KB         ---  Breitenmoser Gabriel, Oberriet SG   01 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.13,9      0.23,0  (2016)    4.06
Schi3       28. Büchel Franziska, Oberriet SG       93 KTV Oberriet                   9.20,8      2.47,9  (1411)    4.55
Schi1       19. Büchel Jasmin, Oberriet SG          96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.31,4      0.56,5  (1724)    4.29
KG         ---  Büchel Rebecca, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.22,1      0.26,9  (2019)    4.33
PK          45. Derungs Danny, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.03,0      1.06,1  (1413)    4.35
Walking    ---  Dietsche Rosmarie, Oberriet SG      45 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     20.10,6      2.17,3   (517)    9.10
VM          37. Eugster Adrian, Oberriet SG         69 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       21.19,4      4.40,5  (1013)    4.21
Sch1        65. Fischer David, Oberriet SG          97 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.17,9      3.21,6  (1742)    5.25
PK          42. Fischer Ronny, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.00,1      1.03,2  (1418)    4.32
KB         ---  Fischli Janick, Oberriet SG         03 Lavaria                        2.18,8      1.27,9  (2030)    7.42
KB         ---  Gächter Daniel                      00 Oberriet SG                    1.23,3      0.32,4  (2355)    4.37
KB         ---  Gächter Fabian                      00 Oberriet SG                    1.19,9      0.29,0  (2223)    4.26
PM          51. Gächter Jessica                     98 Oberriet SG                    5.33,2      1.20,1  (2357)    5.02
PK          63. Gächter Manuel, Oberriet SG         99 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        5.20,2      1.23,3  (1423)    4.51
PK           2. Gächter Mario, Oberriet SG          98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.10,2      0.13,3  (1424)    3.47
KB         ---  Gächter Michael                     03 Oberriet SG                    1.57,5      1.06,6  (2181)    6.31
KB         ---  Gächter Ramon, Oberriet SG          00 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.28,6      0.37,7  (2032)    4.55
KG         ---  Gächter Sarah                       03 Oberriet SG                    3.03,5      2.08,3  (2224)   10.11
Sch1        53. Geisser Philipp, Oberriet SG        97 KTV Oberriet                   9.13,0      2.16,7  (1746)    4.51
KB         ---  Hallauer Joel, Oberriet SG          00 KTV Oberriet                   1.10,8      0.19,9  (2041)    3.56
KG         ---  Haltiner Laura, Oberriet SG         01 KTV Oberriet                   2.03,0      1.07,8  (2045)    6.50
VF          26. Hedinger Diana, Oberriet SG         74 Stadtmission Altstätten       25.37,4      7.23,3  (1024)    5.13
PK           6. Heeb Lukas                          98 Oberriet SG                    4.28,9      0.32,0  (1567)    4.04
PK          71. Hutter Severin, Oberriet SG         98 KTV Oberriet                   5.26,2      1.29,3  (1437)    4.56
KB         ---  Kluser Sebastian, Oberriet SG       00 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,7      0.30,8  (2065)    4.32
KG         ---  Kluser Tabea, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   2.22,9      1.27,7  (2066)    7.56
PK          72. Kluser Valentin, Oberriet SG        98 KTV Oberriet                   5.27,7      1.30,8  (1441)    4.57
Sch2        31. Kobler Benjamin, Oberriet SG        94 KTV Oberriet                   8.34,1      1.59,3  (1777)    4.30
Walking    ---  Kobler Gabi, Oberriet SG            64 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     20.09,4      2.16,1   (547)    9.09
SJogi      ---  Kobler Jasmin, Oberriet SG          89 KTV Oberriet                  11.23,8      1.42,2   (548)    5.10
Sch1        16. Kobler Tobias, Oberriet SG          96 KTV Oberriet                   7.50,1      0.53,8  (1778)    4.07
SJogi      ---  Kobler Valeria, Oberriet SG         92 KTV Oberriet                  11.30,0      1.48,4   (549)    5.13
Sch2         3. Kolb Pascal, Oberriet SG            94 KTV Oberriet                   7.02,0      0.27,2  (1780)    3.42
Sch1        19. Kolb Samuel, Oberriet SG            96 KTV Oberriet                   8.01,3      1.05,0  (1781)    4.13
Schi1       76. Köppel Michèle, Oberriet SG         96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       10.35,5      3.00,6  (1783)    5.34
PK          35. Köppel Ramon, Oberriet SG           98 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        4.53,7      0.56,8  (1443)    4.27
Schi1       15. Kretz Nicole, Oberriet SG           96 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        8.29,0      0.54,1  (1787)    4.27
KG         ---  Küenzler Adina, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.21,4      0.26,2  (2069)    4.31
Schi1       12. Küenzler Laura, Oberriet SG         97 KTV Oberriet                   8.26,1      0.51,2  (1789)    4.26
PK          49. Kühnis Mauro                        98 Oberriet SG                    5.11,0      1.14,1  (1564)    4.42
SJog       ---  Küng Samuel, Oberriet SG            93 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       11.54,8      3.57,3   (631)    5.24
Schi2       50. Lüchinger Michelle                  95 Oberriet SG                    9.50,2      2.47,2  (1925)    5.10
Schi3       29. Lüchinger Mirjam, Oberriet SG       93 KTV Oberriet                   9.21,6      2.48,7  (1449)    4.55
KB         ---  Lüchinger Nico, Oberriet SG         01 KTV Oberriet                   1.31,2      0.40,3  (2078)    5.04
Sch3        11. Lüchinger Pascal, Oberriet SG       91 KTV Oberriet                   6.57,9      1.09,7  (1451)    3.39
PK          29. Mattle Lars, Oberriet SG            98 KTV Oberriet                   4.49,1      0.52,2  (1457)    4.22
KG         ---  Mattle Lorena, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   1.36,9      0.41,7  (2082)    5.23
SJog       ---  Meier Beat, Oberriet SG             54 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      10.04,7      2.07,2   (560)    4.34
Jun         15. Meier Florian                       89 Oberriet SG                   21.52,4      5.26,8  (1102)    4.27
PM          18. Oesch Ramona, Oberriet SG           98 KTV Oberiet                    4.58,9      0.45,8  (2090)    4.31
KG         ---  Oesch Tamara, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,8      0.23,6  (2091)    4.22
Schi3       36. Osmani Elinda, Oberriet SG          93 KTV Oberriet                   9.54,9      3.22,0  (1462)    5.13
KG         ---  Pircher Francesca, Oberriet SG      01 KTV Oberriet                   1.54,2      0.59,0  (2096)    6.20
KG         ---  Probst Chiara, Oberriet SG          01 KTV Oberriet                   2.16,5      1.21,3  (2099)    7.35
PM          38. Probst Ramona, Oberriet SG          98 KTV Oberriet                   5.19,1      1.06,0  (2100)    4.50
KG         ---  Rüegg Elea                          03 Oberriet SG                    3.04,2      2.09,0  (2304)   10.14
KB         ---  Rüegg Noah                          02 Oberriet SG                    1.34,4      0.43,5  (2303)    5.14
KB         ---  Schegg Daniel, Oberriet SG          00 KTV Oberriet                   1.18,1      0.27,2  (2108)    4.20
KB         ---  Schegg Erik, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.34,3      0.43,4  (2109)    5.14
Sch1        48. Schegg Michael, Oberriet SG         96 KTV Oberriet                   8.59,6      2.03,3  (1819)    4.44
VM          52. Schlegel Christian                  62 Oberriet SG                   22.47,1      6.08,2  (1074)    4.39
Jun         18. Schlegel Fabian                     87 Oberriet SG                   23.57,6      7.32,0  (1075)    4.53
SJogi      ---  Seiss Jennifer, Oberriet SG         95 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     13.55,4      4.13,8   (708)    6.19
Schi3       34. Sieber Nathalie, Oberriet SG        93 KTV Oberriet                   9.50,3      3.17,4  (1478)    5.10
KG         ---  Stieger Leandra, Oberriet SG        02 KTV Oberriet                   2.14,8      1.19,6  (2134)    7.29
PK          61. Stieger Philipp, Oberriet SG        99 KTV Oberriet                   5.18,9      1.22,0  (1484)    4.49
Schi2       22. Stieger Rahel, Oberriet SG          94 KTV Oberriet                   8.33,9      1.30,9  (1846)    4.30
KG         ---  Stieger Tamara, Oberriet SG         00 KTV Oberriet                   1.23,6      0.28,4  (2136)    4.38
VM          39. Stieger Urs, Oberriet SG            69 KTV Oberriet Männerriege      21.38,9      5.00,0  (1048)    4.25
VM          21. Strässle Stefan, Oberriet SG        67 fit and fun kobelwald         19.43,0      3.04,1  (1085)    4.01
Walking    ---  Thurnherr Simone, Oberriet SG       77 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     22.16,8      4.23,5   (588)   10.07
KG         ---  Weder Chiara                        02 Oberriet SG                    1.24,9      0.29,7  (2383)    4.43
KB         ---  Würsch Fabio, Oberriet SG           01 KTV Oberriet                   1.16,8      0.25,9  (2154)    4.16
PM          75. Würsch Sarina, Oberriet SG          99 KTV Oberriet                   6.06,8      1.53,7  (2155)    5.33
S1F         12. Wüst Brigitte, Oberriet SG          55 KTV Oberriet                  33.01,1      6.07,9   (123)    4.47
KB         ---  Zäch Pascal, Oberriet SG            00 KTV Oberriet                   1.11,6      0.20,7  (2161)    3.58
VM          18. Zäch Roman, Oberriet SG             87 KTV Oberriet                  19.29,6      2.50,7  (1112)    3.58
PK          87. Zäch Simon, Oberriet SG             98 KTV Oberiet                    5.52,5      1.55,6  (1501)    5.20
KB         ---  Zigerlig Dominic, Oberriet SG       00 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        1.07,4      0.16,5  (2164)    3.44
Jun         21. Zollinger Michael, Oberriet SG      90 Stadtmission Altstätten       31.25,3     14.59,7  (1061)    6.24

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.