Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HKM          1. Lidetu Dejene                       77 Lausanne                      26.52,7       -----    (14)    3.01
Sch1        45. Hildebrand Adrian                   96 Lichtensteig                   8.55,0      1.58,7  (1758)    4.41
HKM         20. Giugni Claudio, Locarno             81 USC Capriasca                 32.45,9      5.53,2   (136)    3.40
HKM         12. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             77 VSC                           29.29,4      2.36,7   (134)    3.18
S3M         12. Giugni Marco, Locarno               52 Locarno                       39.16,0      6.50,9   (132)    4.24
Sch1        31. Müller Florian                      96 Lohn SH                        8.33,8      1.37,5  (1893)    4.30
KB         ---  Müller Severin                      00 Lohn SH                        1.26,5      0.35,6  (2190)    4.48
KG         ---  Bandel Fabienne                     00 Lüchingen                      1.17,5      0.22,3  (2003)    4.18
PM          17. Bandel Vanessa                      98 Lüchingen                      4.53,5      0.40,4  (2004)    4.26
SJog       ---  Baumgartner Fredy, Lüchingen        80 STV Lüchingen                 10.06,9      2.09,4   (504)    4.35
KG         ---  Baumgartner Kerstin                 00 Lüchingen                      1.45,4      0.50,2  (2265)    5.51
KG         ---  Bendixen Louise                     00 Lüchingen                      1.21,0      0.25,8  (2007)    4.30
KG         ---  Bendixen Marie                      02 Lüchingen                      1.51,1      0.55,9  (2008)    6.10
VM          66. Benz Thomas, Lüchingen              79 STV Lüchingen                 27.10,0     10.31,1  (1005)    5.32
Schi1       38. Buschor Annasophia                  97 Lüchingen                      9.15,5      1.40,6  (1918)    4.52
KG         ---  Buschor Lara                        01 Lüchingen                      2.02,2      1.07,0  (2313)    6.47
Schi2       39. Carcione Cinzia                     95 Lüchingen                      9.09,3      2.06,3  (1728)    4.49
SJog       ---  Carcione Marco, Lüchingen           91 STV Lüchingen                  8.37,3      0.39,8   (514)    3.55
Sch2        18. Carcione Matthias                   95 Lüchingen                      7.57,4      1.22,6  (1729)    4.11
KG         ---  Castrovinci Alessia                 03 Lüchingen                      2.54,1      1.58,9  (2021)    9.40
Schi2       52. Deiss Andrea                        95 Lüchingen                     10.01,7      2.58,7  (2391)    5.16
PK          41. Dietsche Andrin                     98 Lüchingen                      4.58,3      1.01,4  (1414)    4.31
SJog       ---  Dietsche Andrin, Lüchingen          98 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     11.59,0      4.01,5   (609)    5.26
Schi1        1. Dietsche Riccarda                   96 Lüchingen                      7.34,9       -----  (1734)    3.59
Schi3       20. Dürr Alessia, Lüchingen             92 KTV Altstätten                 8.34,4      2.01,5  (1508)    4.30
Schi2       25. Dürr Saveria, Lüchingen             95 KTV Altstätten                 8.39,9      1.36,9  (1883)    4.33
KG         ---  Gasser Sarah                        01 Lüchingen                      2.45,0      1.49,8  (2033)    9.10
SJog       ---  Geisser Dominik, Lüchingen          89 STV Lüchingen                  8.31,4      0.33,9   (524)    3.52
KB         ---  Girardi Enzo                        04 Lüchingen                      2.48,9      1.58,0  (2368)    9.23
KG         ---  Girardi Gina                        01 Lüchingen                      3.12,4      2.17,2  (2369)   10.41
Jun         10. Gschwend Philippe, Lüchingen        88 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       19.11,4      2.45,8  (1021)    3.54
SJog       ---  Gschwend Stefan, Lüchingen          90 STV Lüchingen                 11.56,9      3.59,4   (529)    5.25
SJog       ---  Hangartner Arno, Lüchingen          88 STV Lüchingen                 11.49,3      3.51,8   (532)    5.22
KB         ---  Hangartner Marco, Lüchingen         00 STV Lüchingen                  1.20,9      0.30,0  (2046)    4.29
KG         ---  Hangartner Ramona                   02 Lüchingen                      2.57,2      2.02,0  (2047)    9.50
PK          57. Hangartner Roger, Lüchingen         98 STV Lüchingen                  5.16,6      1.19,7  (1428)    4.47
SJog       ---  Hangartner Silvan, Lüchingen        84 STV Lüchingen                 13.08,2      5.10,7   (692)    5.58
SJog       ---  Hildebrand Johannes, Lüchingen      83 STV Lüchingen                 13.05,8      5.08,3   (537)    5.57
SJog       ---  Hutter Lukas, Lüchingen             94 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     10.52,1      2.54,6   (627)    4.56
KB         ---  Hutter Philipp                      00 Lüchingen                      1.18,8      0.27,9  (2227)    4.22
KG         ---  Kellenberger Alisha                 01 Lüchingen                      1.31,4      0.36,2  (2267)    5.04
VM          45. Kobelt Daniel, Lüchingen            86 STV Lüchingen                 22.24,3      5.45,4  (1030)    4.34
SJog       ---  Oehler Roland, Lüchingen            72 STV Lüchingen                 10.59,1      3.01,6   (564)    4.59
SJog       ---  Petrolo Giuseppe, Lüchingen         90 STV Lüchingen                  9.42,7      1.45,2   (567)    4.24
PK          85. Prinz Fabio                         98 Lüchingen                      5.49,6      1.52,7  (1556)    5.17
Walking    ---  Rodighiero Jacqueline, Lüchingen    58 Bewegen mit Spass und Jaq     22.17,8      4.24,5   (572)   10.08
SJogi      ---  Rodighiero Priska, Lüchingen        89 Holzofabeck                   13.07,2      3.25,6   (573)    5.57
KB         ---  Schnitzler Lars                     01 Lüchingen                      1.25,9      0.35,0  (2317)    4.46
SJog       ---  Steiger Thomas, Lüchingen           83 STV Lüchingen                 13.06,6      5.09,1   (582)    5.57
Sch2        15. Tanner Marco, Lüchingen             94 KTV Altstätten                 7.38,5      1.03,7  (1852)    4.01
PM          10. Tanner Melanie                      99 Lüchingen                      4.38,6      0.25,5  (2202)    4.13
Sch1         7. Tanner Michael                      96 Lüchingen                      7.24,6      0.28,3  (1902)    3.54
VM          32. Walt Daniel, Lüchingen              69 Donnschtig-Hüpfer             20.49,5      4.10,6  (1078)    4.15
KB         ---  Walt Mattia, Lüchingen              00 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              1.14,4      0.23,5  (2204)    4.08
PK          21. Walt Sandro, Lüchingen              98 Donnschtig-Hüpfer              4.42,5      0.45,6  (1524)    4.16
Schi1       48. Wendel Julia                        97 Lüchingen                      9.25,9      1.51,0  (1865)    4.57
Schi2       40. Wendel Kathrin                      95 Lüchingen                      9.13,7      2.10,7  (1866)    4.51
Jun          5. Althaus Stefan, Lutzenberg          89 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies       17.34,3      1.08,7  (1003)    3.35

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.