Altstätter Städtlilauf 2006 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S3M          3. Steiner Paul, Kirchberg SG          54 LSC Wil                       34.18,1      1.53,0   (145)    3.51
HKM         18. Schmid Christian                    80 Klosters                      32.20,9      5.28,2   (115)    3.38
S1F          6. Sutter Elisabeth, Kreuzlingen       56 LSC Wil                       29.54,1      3.00,9    (73)    4.20
KB         ---  Baumgartner Dennis                  01 Kriessern                      1.51,9      1.01,0  (2215)    6.13
VF          29. Betschart Monika                    69 Kriessern                     26.55,7      8.41,6  (1105)    5.29
Schi2       11. Betschart Sarina, Kriessern         94 KTV Kriessern                  7.44,1      0.41,1  (1879)    4.04
Sch1         4. Betschart Tobias, Kriessern         96 KTV Kriessern                  7.09,6      0.13,3  (1880)    3.46
SJog       ---  Böhner Ralf                         63 Kriessern                     11.59,6      4.02,1   (696)    5.27
PK          94. Bremgartner Cedric                  99 Kriessern                      6.32,0      2.35,1  (1570)    5.56
PK          92. Bremgartner Joel                    99 Kriessern                      6.26,0      2.29,1  (1569)    5.50
Sch2        38. Dietsche Jeremy                     95 Kriessern                      9.16,3      2.41,5  (1923)    4.52
KG         ---  Dietsche Josephine                  01 Kriessern                      2.10,6      1.15,4  (2324)    7.15
PK          86. Dietsche Robin                      98 Kriessern                      5.51,6      1.54,7  (1560)    5.19
Schi1        3. Eigenmann Michelle                  96 Kriessern                      7.48,8      0.13,9  (1739)    4.06
Schi2       30. Frischknecht Julia                  94 Kriessern                      9.00,0      1.57,0  (1743)    4.44
PM          34. Frischknecht Lea                    99 Kriessern                      5.17,1      1.04,0  (2031)    4.48
VF          31. Frischknecht Monika                 67 Kriessern                     27.19,7      9.05,6  (1103)    5.34
Sch1        62. Frischknecht Nicola                 97 Kriessern                      9.46,3      2.50,0  (1744)    5.08
VM          43. Frischknecht Rolf, Kriessern        68 KTV Kriessern - Männerrie     22.07,7      5.28,8  (1065)    4.30
S2M         21. Graber Kurt, Kriessern              57 MILA Rheintal                 35.17,7      5.14,4    (41)    3.57
SJog       ---  Hutter Kevin, Kriessern             91 Pfadi St. Michael Altstät     12.26,3      4.28,8   (707)    5.39
SJog       ---  Jäger Giorgio                       60 Kriessern                      9.17,9      1.20,4   (544)    4.13
S1M         12. Meile Christof, Kriessern           67 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     34.45,5      4.49,2  (1071)    3.54
Sch1        26. Meile Ramon, Kriessern              97 KTV Kriessern                  8.10,6      1.14,3  (1891)    4.18
VF          10. Meile Susanne, Kriessern            69 KTV Männerriege Kriessern     21.41,3      3.27,2  (1072)    4.25
VM          16. Meile Yanick, Kriessern             95 KTV Oberriet                  19.25,7      2.46,8  (1799)    3.57
Sch1        21. Pleischl Fabian, Kriessern          96 Stadtmission Altstätten        8.05,4      1.09,1  (1805)    4.15
SJogi      ---  Rudolph-Böhner Sabine               60 Kriessern                     11.59,9      2.18,3   (695)    5.27
KG         ---  Schawalder Enja                     03 Kriessern                      3.34,7      2.39,5  (2197)   11.55
KB         ---  Zünd Andrin                         00 Kriessern                      1.37,6      0.46,7  (2323)    5.25
KB         ---  Zünd Justin                         02 Kriessern                      1.58,2      1.07,3  (2322)    6.34
Schi3       14. Zünd Katja, Kriessern               93 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.17,1      1.44,2  (1503)    4.21
PM           4. Zünd Michelle, Kriessern            98 Jugi KTV Kriessern             4.22,3      0.09,2  (2168)    3.58
Schi2       14. Zünd Nina, Kriessern                95 Jugi KTV Kriessern             8.09,3      1.06,3  (1876)    4.17
Sch1        68. Zünd Severin                        97 Kriessern                     11.15,3      4.19,0  (1921)    5.55
VM          29. Zünd Walter, Kriessern              62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege     20.38,9      4.00,0  (1079)    4.12
VM           9. Fürer Daniel                        72 Kronbühl                      18.38,5      1.59,6   (118)    3.48

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.